Final - Match 2
Carl Pohl & Alex Oliver (5) W vs.
Derek Williams & Dillion Daniels (14) L 1 09:39
Final
Derek Williams & Dillion Daniels (14) L vs.
Carl Pohl & Alex Oliver (5) W 3 12:33
Elimination Final
Carl Pohl & Alex Oliver (5) W vs.
Karen English & Craig Waddel (16) L 1 20:33
Elimination Semi-final
Tony Ostria & Mike Howard (7) L vs.
Carl Pohl & Alex Oliver (5) W 2 12:48
Winners Final
Karen English & Craig Waddel (16) L vs.
Derek Williams & Dillion Daniels (14) W 2 15:07
Elimination 6
David Hawkins & Jeff Boris (6) L vs.
Carl Pohl & Alex Oliver (5) W 3 15:21
Scotty Willis & Phil Wolter (8) L vs.
Tony Ostria & Mike Howard (7) W 1 20:32
Elimination 5
Mike Stenson (21) L vs.
David Hawkins & Jeff Boris (6) W 3 24:30
Troy Catlin & Chris Kunze (10) L vs.
Scotty Willis & Phil Wolter (8) W 2 09:13
Winners Semi-finals
Derek Williams & Dillion Daniels (14) W vs.
Tony Ostria & Mike Howard (7) L 1 20:02
Karen English & Craig Waddel (16) W vs.
Carl Pohl & Alex Oliver (5) L 4 17:30
Elimination 4
Mike Stenson (21) W vs.
Todd Waddell & Rusty B (15) L 3 17:27
Tandy Barns & John Martin (9) L vs.
David Hawkins & Jeff Boris (6) W 4 20:18
Troy Catlin & Chris Kunze (10) W vs.
Rob Russell & Jason Smith (4) L 1 13:47
Zach Schadler & Geno (12) L vs.
Scotty Willis & Phil Wolter (8) W 2 15:17
Elimination 3
Mike Harrison & Carub Staves (17) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Chris Kunze (10) W 1 14:04
Mike Miles & Kathryn Martin (20) L vs.
Mike Stenson (21) W 3 12:28
Tandy Barns & John Martin (9) W vs.
Chris Gray & Wayne Howard (18) L 2 21:16
Zach Schadler & Geno (12) W vs.
Ryan Byers & Greg English (13) L 4 13:28
Winners 2
Carl Pohl & Alex Oliver (5) W vs.
Rob Russell & Jason Smith (4) L 1 18:51
Derek Williams & Dillion Daniels (14) W vs.
David Hawkins & Jeff Boris (6) L 4 10:29
Karen English & Craig Waddel (16) W vs.
Scotty Willis & Phil Wolter (8) L 2 17:17
Tony Ostria & Mike Howard (7) W vs.
Todd Waddell & Rusty B (15) L 3 14:41
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Tandy Barns & John Martin (9) W 29:10
(bye) (25) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Chris Kunze (10) W 36:53
(bye) (27) L vs.
Mike Stenson (21) W 06:36
Chris Gray & Wayne Howard (18) W vs.
Lance Reynolds & Maggie May (1) L 4 12:25
Mike Harrison & Carub Staves (17) W vs.
Antonio Meco & Kevin Christie (2) L 2 08:37
Randy Wall & James Tennes (19) L vs.
Mike Miles & Kathryn Martin (20) W 3 19:31
Ryan Byers & Greg English (13) W vs.
Rob Vaughn & Andrew Jones (3) L 4 12:09
Zach Schadler & Geno (12) W vs.
David Noller & Bambi Dieg (11) L 2 04:47
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 37:22
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 37:22
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 37:22
(bye) (28) L vs.
Zach Schadler & Geno (12) W 53:31
(bye) (30) L vs.
Randy Wall & James Tennes (19) W 48:03
(bye) (32) L vs.
Mike Harrison & Carub Staves (17) W 02:28
Chris Gray & Wayne Howard (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 02:23
Ryan Byers & Greg English (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 54:56
Winners 1
Carl Pohl & Alex Oliver (5) W vs.
Mike Stenson (21) L 3 12:59
David Noller & Bambi Dieg (11) L vs.
David Hawkins & Jeff Boris (6) W 1 08:07
Lance Reynolds & Maggie May (1) L vs.
Karen English & Craig Waddel (16) W 2 09:07
Mike Miles & Kathryn Martin (20) L vs.
Rob Russell & Jason Smith (4) W 4 15:22
Rob Vaughn & Andrew Jones (3) L vs.
Derek Williams & Dillion Daniels (14) W 1 14:32
Tandy Barns & John Martin (9) L vs.
Scotty Willis & Phil Wolter (8) W 3 22:31
Todd Waddell & Rusty B (15) W vs.
Antonio Meco & Kevin Christie (2) L 2 10:54
Tony Ostria & Mike Howard (7) W vs.
Troy Catlin & Chris Kunze (10) L 1 19:06
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Chris Kunze (10) W 37:22
(bye) (25) L vs.
Scotty Willis & Phil Wolter (8) W 37:22
(bye) (27) L vs.
David Hawkins & Jeff Boris (6) W 37:22
(bye) (29) L vs.
Rob Russell & Jason Smith (4) W 37:22
(bye) (31) L vs.
Antonio Meco & Kevin Christie (2) W 37:22
Carl Pohl & Alex Oliver (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 37:22
David Noller & Bambi Dieg (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 37:22
Lance Reynolds & Maggie May (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 37:22
Mike Harrison & Carub Staves (17) L vs.
Karen English & Craig Waddel (16) W 4 25:03
Mike Stenson (21) W vs.
Zach Schadler & Geno (12) L 3 15:52
Randy Wall & James Tennes (19) L vs.
Derek Williams & Dillion Daniels (14) W 2 10:13
Rob Vaughn & Andrew Jones (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 37:22
Ryan Byers & Greg English (13) L vs.
Mike Miles & Kathryn Martin (20) W 1 16:53
Tandy Barns & John Martin (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 37:22
Todd Waddell & Rusty B (15) W vs.
Chris Gray & Wayne Howard (18) L 2 14:17
Tony Ostria & Mike Howard (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 37:22