Final
Duncan Clemmer (3) 21 W vs.
Jason Schwab (9) 6 L 2 10:38
Elimination Final
Jason Schwab (9) 21 W vs.
Eric Ryder (1) 20 L 2 19:58
Elimination Semi-final
Jason Schwab (9) 21 W vs.
Jason Jolley (6) 3 L 2 12:25
Winners Final
Eric Ryder (1) 9 L vs.
Duncan Clemmer (3) 21 W 1 11:58
Elimination 6
Jason Jolley (6) 21 W vs.
Frank Wilson (4) 2 L 2 10:33
Jason Schwab (9) 21 W vs.
Billy Adair (18) 2 L 6 12:09
Elimination 5
Cody Dellinger (21) 5 L vs.
Jason Schwab (9) 21 W 6 10:20
Josh Holland (7) L vs.
Jason Jolley (6) 21 W 2 08:29
Winners Semi-finals
Duncan Clemmer (3) 21 W vs.
Billy Adair (18) 12 L 7 14:02
Eric Ryder (1) 21 W vs.
Frank Wilson (4) 4 L 6 12:17
Elimination 4
Heith Jenkins (11) 5 L vs.
Jason Schwab (9) 21 W 8 14:49
James Holland (2) 20 L vs.
Cody Dellinger (21) 21 W 9 18:09
Joe Tadder (8) 6 L vs.
Jason Jolley (6) 21 W 10 13:34
John Lamb (5) 18 L vs.
Josh Holland (7) 21 W 4 24:26
Elimination 3
Heith Jenkins (11) 21 W vs.
Chad Stroupe (14) 17 L 3 11:43
James Holland (2) 21 W vs.
Lynn Deese (24) 2 L 8 10:57
Joe Tadder (8) 21 W vs.
Shane Harrelson (17) 19 L 10 16:19
Joe Whitten (19) 12 L vs.
John Lamb (5) 21 W 4 28:47
Winners 2
Cody Dellinger (21) 13 L vs.
Frank Wilson (4) 21 W 10 16:49
Duncan Clemmer (3) 21 W vs.
Jason Jolley (6) 15 L 9 15:13
Eric Ryder (1) 21 W vs.
Jason Schwab (9) 14 L 6 15:26
Josh Holland (7) 7 L vs.
Billy Adair (18) 21 W 7 10:47
Elimination 2
Clay Carrigan (23) 20 L vs.
Joe Tadder (8) 21 W 7 19:53
Donnie Eranhardt (15) 15 L vs.
Shane Harrelson (17) 21 W 9 15:33
Joe Whitten (19) 21 W vs.
April Estes (13) 6 L 9 21:21
Lynn Deese (24) 21 W vs.
Von Burgess (10) 15 L 6 17:25
Melissa Cody (16) 10 L vs.
James Holland (2) 21 W 8 22:41
Nate Bradley (22) 17 L vs.
John Lamb (5) 21 W 8 25:43
Raymond Karns (20) L vs.
Chad Stroupe (14) 21 W 10 09:07
Ron Bennett (12) 20 L vs.
Heith Jenkins (11) 21 W 6 23:41
Elimination 1
(bye) (26) L vs.
Clay Carrigan (23) W 11:04
(bye) (28) L vs.
Ron Bennett (12) W 06:52
(bye) (30) L vs.
Joe Whitten (19) W 56:04
(bye) (32) L vs.
Melissa Cody (16) W 08:28
Donnie Eranhardt (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 55:10
Lynn Deese (24) 21 W vs.
Danny Weikel (25) 12 L 7 20:56
Nate Bradley (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 10:42
Raymond Karns (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 58:53
Winners 1
April Estes (13) 5 L vs.
Frank Wilson (4) 21 W 7 13:08
Billy Adair (18) 21 W vs.
James Holland (2) 20 L 10 23:14
Duncan Clemmer (3) 21 W vs.
Chad Stroupe (14) 17 L 6 12:56
Eric Ryder (1) 21 W vs.
Shane Harrelson (17) 5 L 7 10:11
Heith Jenkins (11) 11 L vs.
Jason Jolley (6) 21 W 10 18:30
Jason Schwab (9) 21 W vs.
Joe Tadder (8) 12 L 6 17:04
John Lamb (5) 18 L vs.
Cody Dellinger (21) 21 W 8 22:11
Josh Holland (7) 21 W vs.
Von Burgess (10) 12 L 9 16:11
Round 1
(bye) (27) L vs.
Jason Jolley (6) W 44:30
(bye) (29) L vs.
Frank Wilson (4) W 44:30
(bye) (31) L vs.
James Holland (2) W 44:30
April Estes (13) 21 W vs.
Raymond Karns (20) 11 L 8 12:24
Clay Carrigan (23) 7 L vs.
Von Burgess (10) 21 W 8 12:10
Cody Dellinger (21) 21 W vs.
Ron Bennett (12) 11 L 9 20:15
Danny Weikel (25) 6 L vs.
Joe Tadder (8) 21 W 9 12:50
Donnie Eranhardt (15) 4 L vs.
Billy Adair (18) 21 W 10 09:03
Duncan Clemmer (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 44:29
Eric Ryder (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 44:30
Heith Jenkins (11) 21 W vs.
Nate Bradley (22) 20 L 7 14:37
Jason Schwab (9) 21 W vs.
Lynn Deese (24) 18 L 10 17:07
Joe Whitten (19) 3 L vs.
Chad Stroupe (14) 21 W 7 09:46
John Lamb (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 44:30
Josh Holland (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 44:30
Shane Harrelson (17) 21 W vs.
Melissa Cody (16) 12 L 6 21:36