March Regional B

Updated 10:08am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Eric Ryder (1)
(bye) (32)
Shane Harrelson (17) 21
6
Melissa Cody (16) 12
Jason Schwab (9) 21
10
Lynn Deese (24) 18
Danny Weikel (25) 6
9
Joe Tadder (8) 21
John Lamb (5)
(bye) (28)
Cody Dellinger (21) 21
9
Ron Bennett (12) 11
April Estes (13) 21
8
Raymond Karns (20) 11
(bye) (29)
Frank Wilson (4)
Duncan Clemmer (3)
(bye) (30)
Joe Whitten (19) 3
7
Chad Stroupe (14) 21
Heith Jenkins (11) 21
7
Nate Bradley (22) 20
(bye) (27)
Jason Jolley (6)
Josh Holland (7)
(bye) (26)
Clay Carrigan (23) 7
8
Von Burgess (10) 21
Donnie Eranhardt (15) 4
10
Billy Adair (18) 21
(bye) (31)
James Holland (2)
Eric Ryder (1) 21
A
7
Shane Harrelson (17) 5
Jason Schwab (9) 21
B
6
Joe Tadder (8) 12
John Lamb (5) 18
C
8
Cody Dellinger (21) 21
April Estes (13) 5
D
7
Frank Wilson (4) 21
Duncan Clemmer (3) 21
E
6
Chad Stroupe (14) 17
Heith Jenkins (11) 11
F
10
Jason Jolley (6) 21
Josh Holland (7) 21
G
9
Von Burgess (10) 12
Billy Adair (18) 21
H
10
James Holland (2) 20
Eric Ryder (1) 21
I
6
Jason Schwab (9) 14
Cody Dellinger (21) 13
J
10
Frank Wilson (4) 21
Duncan Clemmer (3) 21
K
9
Jason Jolley (6) 15
Josh Holland (7) 7
L
7
Billy Adair (18) 21
Eric Ryder (1) 21
M
6
Frank Wilson (4) 4
Duncan Clemmer (3) 21
N
7
Billy Adair (18) 12
Eric Ryder (1) 9
O
1
Duncan Clemmer (3) 21
Duncan Clemmer (3) 21
2
Jason Schwab (9) 6
Duncan Clemmer (3)
(bye) (32)
Melissa Cody (16)
Lynn Deese (24) 21
7
Danny Weikel (25) 12
(bye) (28)
Ron Bennett (12)
Raymond Karns (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Joe Whitten (19)
Nate Bradley (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Clay Carrigan (23)
Donnie Eranhardt (15)
(bye) (31)
Melissa Cody (16) 10
H
8
James Holland (2) 21
Lynn Deese (24) 21
G
6
Von Burgess (10) 15
Ron Bennett (12) 20
F
6
Heith Jenkins (11) 21
Raymond Karns (20)
E
10
Chad Stroupe (14) 21
Joe Whitten (19) 21
D
9
April Estes (13) 6
Nate Bradley (22) 17
C
8
John Lamb (5) 21
Clay Carrigan (23) 20
B
7
Joe Tadder (8) 21
Donnie Eranhardt (15) 15
A
9
Shane Harrelson (17) 21
James Holland (2) 21
8
Lynn Deese (24) 2
Heith Jenkins (11) 21
3
Chad Stroupe (14) 17
Joe Whitten (19) 12
4
John Lamb (5) 21
Joe Tadder (8) 21
10
Shane Harrelson (17) 19
James Holland (2) 20
J
9
Cody Dellinger (21) 21
Heith Jenkins (11) 5
I
8
Jason Schwab (9) 21
John Lamb (5) 18
L
4
Josh Holland (7) 21
Joe Tadder (8) 6
K
10
Jason Jolley (6) 21
Cody Dellinger (21) 5
6
Jason Schwab (9) 21
Josh Holland (7)
2
Jason Jolley (6) 21
Jason Schwab (9) 21
N
6
Billy Adair (18) 2
Jason Jolley (6) 21
M
2
Frank Wilson (4) 2
Jason Schwab (9) 21
2
Jason Jolley (6) 3
Jason Schwab (9) 21
O
2
Eric Ryder (1) 20
Jason Schwab (9)

1st

  Duncan Clemmer (3)

2nd

  Jason Schwab (9)

3rd

  Eric Ryder (1)

4th

  Jason Jolley (6)

5th

  Billy Adair (18)

  Frank Wilson (4)

7th

  Cody Dellinger (21)

  Josh Holland (7)

9th

  James Holland (2)

  Heith Jenkins (11)

  John Lamb (5)

  Joe Tadder (8)

13th

  Lynn Deese (24)

  Chad Stroupe (14)

  Joe Whitten (19)

  Shane Harrelson (17)

17th

  Melissa Cody (16)

  Von Burgess (10)

  Ron Bennett (12)

  Raymond Karns (20)

  April Estes (13)

  Nate Bradley (22)

  Clay Carrigan (23)

  Donnie Eranhardt (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Danny Weikel (25)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Duncan Clemmer (3) 21 W vs.
Jason Schwab (9) 6 L 2 10:38

Elimination Final

Jason Schwab (9) 21 W vs.
Eric Ryder (1) 20 L 2 19:58

Elimination Semi-final

Jason Schwab (9) 21 W vs.
Jason Jolley (6) 3 L 2 12:25

Winners Final

Eric Ryder (1) 9 L vs.
Duncan Clemmer (3) 21 W 1 11:58

Elimination 6

Jason Jolley (6) 21 W vs.
Frank Wilson (4) 2 L 2 10:33

Jason Schwab (9) 21 W vs.
Billy Adair (18) 2 L 6 12:09

Elimination 5

Cody Dellinger (21) 5 L vs.
Jason Schwab (9) 21 W 6 10:20

Josh Holland (7) L vs.
Jason Jolley (6) 21 W 2 08:29

Winners Semi-finals

Duncan Clemmer (3) 21 W vs.
Billy Adair (18) 12 L 7 14:02

Eric Ryder (1) 21 W vs.
Frank Wilson (4) 4 L 6 12:17

Elimination 4

Heith Jenkins (11) 5 L vs.
Jason Schwab (9) 21 W 8 14:49

James Holland (2) 20 L vs.
Cody Dellinger (21) 21 W 9 18:09

Joe Tadder (8) 6 L vs.
Jason Jolley (6) 21 W 10 13:34

John Lamb (5) 18 L vs.
Josh Holland (7) 21 W 4 24:26

Elimination 3

Heith Jenkins (11) 21 W vs.
Chad Stroupe (14) 17 L 3 11:43

James Holland (2) 21 W vs.
Lynn Deese (24) 2 L 8 10:57

Joe Tadder (8) 21 W vs.
Shane Harrelson (17) 19 L 10 16:19

Joe Whitten (19) 12 L vs.
John Lamb (5) 21 W 4 28:47

Winners 2

Cody Dellinger (21) 13 L vs.
Frank Wilson (4) 21 W 10 16:49

Duncan Clemmer (3) 21 W vs.
Jason Jolley (6) 15 L 9 15:13

Eric Ryder (1) 21 W vs.
Jason Schwab (9) 14 L 6 15:26

Josh Holland (7) 7 L vs.
Billy Adair (18) 21 W 7 10:47

Elimination 2

Clay Carrigan (23) 20 L vs.
Joe Tadder (8) 21 W 7 19:53

Donnie Eranhardt (15) 15 L vs.
Shane Harrelson (17) 21 W 9 15:33

Joe Whitten (19) 21 W vs.
April Estes (13) 6 L 9 21:21

Lynn Deese (24) 21 W vs.
Von Burgess (10) 15 L 6 17:25

Melissa Cody (16) 10 L vs.
James Holland (2) 21 W 8 22:41

Nate Bradley (22) 17 L vs.
John Lamb (5) 21 W 8 25:43

Raymond Karns (20) L vs.
Chad Stroupe (14) 21 W 10 09:07

Ron Bennett (12) 20 L vs.
Heith Jenkins (11) 21 W 6 23:41

Elimination 1

(bye) (26) L vs.
Clay Carrigan (23) W 34:48

(bye) (28) L vs.
Ron Bennett (12) W 30:36

(bye) (30) L vs.
Joe Whitten (19) W 19:48

(bye) (32) L vs.
Melissa Cody (16) W 32:12

Donnie Eranhardt (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 18:54

Lynn Deese (24) 21 W vs.
Danny Weikel (25) 12 L 7 20:56

Nate Bradley (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 34:26

Raymond Karns (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 22:37

Winners 1

April Estes (13) 5 L vs.
Frank Wilson (4) 21 W 7 13:08

Billy Adair (18) 21 W vs.
James Holland (2) 20 L 10 23:14

Duncan Clemmer (3) 21 W vs.
Chad Stroupe (14) 17 L 6 12:56

Eric Ryder (1) 21 W vs.
Shane Harrelson (17) 5 L 7 10:11

Heith Jenkins (11) 11 L vs.
Jason Jolley (6) 21 W 10 18:30

Jason Schwab (9) 21 W vs.
Joe Tadder (8) 12 L 6 17:04

John Lamb (5) 18 L vs.
Cody Dellinger (21) 21 W 8 22:11

Josh Holland (7) 21 W vs.
Von Burgess (10) 12 L 9 16:11

Round 1

(bye) (27) L vs.
Jason Jolley (6) W 08:14

(bye) (29) L vs.
Frank Wilson (4) W 08:14

(bye) (31) L vs.
James Holland (2) W 08:14

April Estes (13) 21 W vs.
Raymond Karns (20) 11 L 8 12:24

Clay Carrigan (23) 7 L vs.
Von Burgess (10) 21 W 8 12:10

Cody Dellinger (21) 21 W vs.
Ron Bennett (12) 11 L 9 20:15

Danny Weikel (25) 6 L vs.
Joe Tadder (8) 21 W 9 12:50

Donnie Eranhardt (15) 4 L vs.
Billy Adair (18) 21 W 10 09:03

Duncan Clemmer (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 08:13

Eric Ryder (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 08:14

Heith Jenkins (11) 21 W vs.
Nate Bradley (22) 20 L 7 14:37

Jason Schwab (9) 21 W vs.
Lynn Deese (24) 18 L 10 17:07

Joe Whitten (19) 3 L vs.
Chad Stroupe (14) 21 W 7 09:46

John Lamb (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 08:14

Josh Holland (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 08:14

Shane Harrelson (17) 21 W vs.
Melissa Cody (16) 12 L 6 21:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20