Capt'n Bill's

Updated 8:35pm

None.

Final

Cam Pacheco // T. Godwin vs.
John Corwin // Mike Kerr

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

John Corwin // Mike Kerr
(bye)
Donna Heney // Keith Toler
Justin Mcclenny // Lyndee Rudell
David Corwin // John Metzger
(bye)
(bye)
H. Godwin // Jesse Verduzio
Erik Jedrey // Jacob Stout
(bye)
(bye)
Amanda Lefauce // Daniel Heney
Cam Pacheco // T. Godwin
Katie Ross // Scot Gleason
(bye)
Jason Frazier // Tigger
John Corwin // Mike Kerr
A
Donna Heney // Keith Toler
David Corwin // John Metzger
B
H. Godwin // Jesse Verduzio
Erik Jedrey // Jacob Stout
C
Amanda Lefauce // Daniel Heney
Cam Pacheco // T. Godwin
D
Jason Frazier // Tigger
Donna Heney // Keith Toler
E
David Corwin // John Metzger
Erik Jedrey // Jacob Stout
F
Cam Pacheco // T. Godwin
Donna Heney // Keith Toler
G
Cam Pacheco // T. Godwin
Cam Pacheco // T. Godwin
John Corwin // Mike Kerr
(bye)
Justin Mcclenny // Lyndee Rudell
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Katie Ross // Scot Gleason
(bye)
Justin Mcclenny // Lyndee Rudell
D
Jason Frazier // Tigger
(bye)
C
Amanda Lefauce // Daniel Heney
(bye)
B
H. Godwin // Jesse Verduzio
Katie Ross // Scot Gleason
A
John Corwin // Mike Kerr
Jason Frazier // Tigger
Amanda Lefauce // Daniel Heney
H. Godwin // Jesse Verduzio
John Corwin // Mike Kerr
Jason Frazier // Tigger
E
David Corwin // John Metzger
John Corwin // Mike Kerr
F
Erik Jedrey // Jacob Stout
Jason Frazier // Tigger
John Corwin // Mike Kerr
John Corwin // Mike Kerr
G
Donna Heney // Keith Toler
John Corwin // Mike Kerr

3rd

  Donna Heney // Keith Toler

4th

  Jason Frazier // Tigger

5th

  David Corwin // John Metzger

  Erik Jedrey // Jacob Stout

7th

  Amanda Lefauce // Daniel Heney

  H. Godwin // Jesse Verduzio

9th

  Justin Mcclenny // Lyndee Rudell

  Katie Ross // Scot Gleason

Elimination Final

John Corwin // Mike Kerr W vs.
Donna Heney // Keith Toler L 35:41

Elimination Semi-final

Jason Frazier // Tigger L vs.
John Corwin // Mike Kerr W 16:00

Winners Final

Donna Heney // Keith Toler L vs.
Cam Pacheco // T. Godwin W 32:44

Elimination 4

Jason Frazier // Tigger W vs.
David Corwin // John Metzger L 10:39

John Corwin // Mike Kerr W vs.
Erik Jedrey // Jacob Stout L 20:20

Elimination 3

H. Godwin // Jesse Verduzio L vs.
John Corwin // Mike Kerr W 23:44

Jason Frazier // Tigger W vs.
Amanda Lefauce // Daniel Heney L 12:32

Winners Semi-finals

Donna Heney // Keith Toler W vs.
David Corwin // John Metzger L 25:11

Erik Jedrey // Jacob Stout L vs.
Cam Pacheco // T. Godwin W 45:28

Elimination 2

Justin Mcclenny // Lyndee Rudell L vs.
Jason Frazier // Tigger W 16:30

Katie Ross // Scot Gleason L vs.
John Corwin // Mike Kerr W 37:10

Winners 1

Cam Pacheco // T. Godwin W vs.
Jason Frazier // Tigger L 40:09

David Corwin // John Metzger W vs.
H. Godwin // Jesse Verduzio L 31:20

Erik Jedrey // Jacob Stout W vs.
Amanda Lefauce // Daniel Heney L 25:10

John Corwin // Mike Kerr L vs.
Donna Heney // Keith Toler W 18:03

Round 1

Cam Pacheco // T. Godwin W vs.
Katie Ross // Scot Gleason L 41:00

Donna Heney // Keith Toler W vs.
Justin Mcclenny // Lyndee Rudell L 43:40

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20