Test Tourney

Updated 6:08am

Final

Michael Gage/Edgar Cardenas vs.
Seth Northcutt/Taylor Stone Court 4 10:43:25

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

JG/Chris Gardner
(bye)
Taylor Patzig/Brent Holly
Court 6
Steven Kemp/Fernando Castaneda
Dario Lopez/Jesse Celsur
(bye)
(bye)
Brandon Dickerson/Chris Sims
Cassie Kraemer/Cory Gann
(bye)
(bye)
Chris Collier/Marc Hirsch
Dakota Cisco/ Robert Meisell
(bye)
(bye)
Seth Northcutt/Taylor Stone
Damren Kuykendall/Justin Moore
(bye)
(bye)
Doyle Lopez/David Cartledge
Ernest Herrera/Ryan Kraemer
(bye)
(bye)
Ryan Moore/Shayne Wayne
Michael Gage/Edgar Cardenas
(bye)
(bye)
Ernest Monarca/John Jr
Chuck Draffen/John Lobdell
(bye)
(bye)
Jim Abdella/Beau Easter
JG/Chris Gardner
A
Taylor Patzig/Brent Holly
Dario Lopez/Jesse Celsur
B
Court 3
Brandon Dickerson/Chris Sims
Cassie Kraemer/Cory Gann
C
Court 5
Chris Collier/Marc Hirsch
Dakota Cisco/ Robert Meisell
D
Court 5
Seth Northcutt/Taylor Stone
Damren Kuykendall/Justin Moore
E
Doyle Lopez/David Cartledge
Ernest Herrera/Ryan Kraemer
F
Court 4
Ryan Moore/Shayne Wayne
Michael Gage/Edgar Cardenas
G
Ernest Monarca/John Jr
Chuck Draffen/John Lobdell
H
Jim Abdella/Beau Easter
Taylor Patzig/Brent Holly
I
Court 5
Brandon Dickerson/Chris Sims
Chris Collier/Marc Hirsch
J
Court 4
Seth Northcutt/Taylor Stone
Doyle Lopez/David Cartledge
K
Court 4
Ernest Herrera/Ryan Kraemer
Michael Gage/Edgar Cardenas
L
Court 3
Jim Abdella/Beau Easter
Taylor Patzig/Brent Holly
M
Court 3
Seth Northcutt/Taylor Stone
Ernest Herrera/Ryan Kraemer
N
Court 6
Michael Gage/Edgar Cardenas
Seth Northcutt/Taylor Stone
O
Court 6
Michael Gage/Edgar Cardenas
Michael Gage/Edgar Cardenas
Court 4
Seth Northcutt/Taylor Stone
(bye)
Steven Kemp/Fernando Castaneda
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Steven Kemp/Fernando Castaneda
H
Chuck Draffen/John Lobdell
(bye)
G
Ernest Monarca/John Jr
(bye)
F
Ryan Moore/Shayne Wayne
(bye)
E
Damren Kuykendall/Justin Moore
(bye)
D
Dakota Cisco/ Robert Meisell
(bye)
C
Cassie Kraemer/Cory Gann
(bye)
B
Dario Lopez/Jesse Celsur
(bye)
A
JG/Chris Gardner
Steven Kemp/Fernando Castaneda
Court 3
Ernest Monarca/John Jr
Ryan Moore/Shayne Wayne
Court 6
Damren Kuykendall/Justin Moore
Dakota Cisco/ Robert Meisell
Cassie Kraemer/Cory Gann
Dario Lopez/Jesse Celsur
JG/Chris Gardner
Ernest Monarca/John Jr
J
Court 6
Chris Collier/Marc Hirsch
Damren Kuykendall/Justin Moore
I
Court 5
Brandon Dickerson/Chris Sims
Dakota Cisco/ Robert Meisell
L
Court 3
Jim Abdella/Beau Easter
JG/Chris Gardner
K
Court 3
Doyle Lopez/David Cartledge
Ernest Monarca/John Jr
Court 4
Damren Kuykendall/Justin Moore
Jim Abdella/Beau Easter
Court 4
JG/Chris Gardner
Damren Kuykendall/Justin Moore
N
Court 5
Ernest Herrera/Ryan Kraemer
Jim Abdella/Beau Easter
M
Court 4
Taylor Patzig/Brent Holly
Damren Kuykendall/Justin Moore
Court 3
Jim Abdella/Beau Easter
Damren Kuykendall/Justin Moore
O
Court 6
Seth Northcutt/Taylor Stone
Seth Northcutt/Taylor Stone

3rd

  Damren Kuykendall/Justin Moore

4th

  Jim Abdella/Beau Easter

5th

  Ernest Herrera/Ryan Kraemer

  Taylor Patzig/Brent Holly

7th

  Ernest Monarca/John Jr

  JG/Chris Gardner

9th

  Chris Collier/Marc Hirsch

  Brandon Dickerson/Chris Sims

  Dakota Cisco/ Robert Meisell

  Doyle Lopez/David Cartledge

13th

  Steven Kemp/Fernando Castaneda

  Ryan Moore/Shayne Wayne

  Cassie Kraemer/Cory Gann

  Dario Lopez/Jesse Celsur

17th

  Chuck Draffen/John Lobdell

Elimination Final

Damren Kuykendall/Justin Moore L vs.
Seth Northcutt/Taylor Stone W Court 6 13:22

Elimination Semi-final

Damren Kuykendall/Justin Moore W vs.
Jim Abdella/Beau Easter L Court 3 15:26

Winners Final

Seth Northcutt/Taylor Stone L vs.
Michael Gage/Edgar Cardenas W Court 6 34:34

Elimination 6

Damren Kuykendall/Justin Moore W vs.
Ernest Herrera/Ryan Kraemer L Court 5 15:43

Jim Abdella/Beau Easter W vs.
Taylor Patzig/Brent Holly L Court 4 21:22

Elimination 5

Ernest Monarca/John Jr L vs.
Damren Kuykendall/Justin Moore W Court 4 10:40

Jim Abdella/Beau Easter W vs.
JG/Chris Gardner L Court 4 20:05

Winners Semi-finals

Ernest Herrera/Ryan Kraemer L vs.
Michael Gage/Edgar Cardenas W Court 6 28:03

Taylor Patzig/Brent Holly L vs.
Seth Northcutt/Taylor Stone W Court 3 26:58

Elimination 4

Dakota Cisco/ Robert Meisell L vs.
Jim Abdella/Beau Easter W Court 3 15:25

Damren Kuykendall/Justin Moore W vs.
Brandon Dickerson/Chris Sims L Court 5 09:26

Ernest Monarca/John Jr W vs.
Chris Collier/Marc Hirsch L Court 6 20:05

JG/Chris Gardner W vs.
Doyle Lopez/David Cartledge L Court 3 12:12

Elimination 3

Dakota Cisco/ Robert Meisell W vs.
Cassie Kraemer/Cory Gann L 18:41

Dario Lopez/Jesse Celsur L vs.
JG/Chris Gardner W 12:46

Ryan Moore/Shayne Wayne L vs.
Damren Kuykendall/Justin Moore W Court 6 11:39

Steven Kemp/Fernando Castaneda L vs.
Ernest Monarca/John Jr W Court 3 13:26

Winners 2

Chris Collier/Marc Hirsch L vs.
Seth Northcutt/Taylor Stone W Court 4 44:30

Doyle Lopez/David Cartledge L vs.
Ernest Herrera/Ryan Kraemer W Court 4 21:03

Michael Gage/Edgar Cardenas W vs.
Jim Abdella/Beau Easter L Court 3 16:09

Taylor Patzig/Brent Holly W vs.
Brandon Dickerson/Chris Sims L Court 5 35:51

Elimination 2

Steven Kemp/Fernando Castaneda W vs.
Chuck Draffen/John Lobdell L 18:21

Winners 1

Cassie Kraemer/Cory Gann L vs.
Chris Collier/Marc Hirsch W Court 5 24:41

Chuck Draffen/John Lobdell L vs.
Jim Abdella/Beau Easter W 17:34

Dakota Cisco/ Robert Meisell L vs.
Seth Northcutt/Taylor Stone W Court 5 41:38

Damren Kuykendall/Justin Moore L vs.
Doyle Lopez/David Cartledge W 23:29

Dario Lopez/Jesse Celsur L vs.
Brandon Dickerson/Chris Sims W Court 3 27:43

Ernest Herrera/Ryan Kraemer W vs.
Ryan Moore/Shayne Wayne L Court 4 41:09

JG/Chris Gardner L vs.
Taylor Patzig/Brent Holly W 49:45

Michael Gage/Edgar Cardenas W vs.
Ernest Monarca/John Jr L 12:30

Round 1

Taylor Patzig/Brent Holly W vs.
Steven Kemp/Fernando Castaneda L Court 6 39:39

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20