Pockets 10/30

Updated 12:21pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Darin E // Dedee
(bye)
Ryan S // Tweety
Randy // Tim E
Brent // Jennifer C
(bye)
(bye)
Luke // Propane
Jeff F // Rack Ball
(bye)
(bye)
Josh // Rhonda S
Loren // Tim C
(bye)
(bye)
Matt W // Audra
Jamie B // Larry
(bye)
Heath // Palmer
Anna // Rueben
Art // Justin J
(bye)
(bye)
Coop // Marty
John Mc // Scotty
(bye)
(bye)
Dustin // Tabby
Bobby // Sr
Jason C // Mike T
(bye)
Boo // Frank S
Darin E // Dedee
A
3
Randy // Tim E
Brent // Jennifer C
B
Luke // Propane
Jeff F // Rack Ball
C
2
Josh // Rhonda S
Loren // Tim C
D
2
Matt W // Audra
Jamie B // Larry
E
Heath // Palmer
Art // Justin J
F
3
Coop // Marty
John Mc // Scotty
G
Dustin // Tabby
Jason C // Mike T
H
Boo // Frank S
Darin E // Dedee
I
Luke // Propane
Jeff F // Rack Ball
J
Loren // Tim C
Jamie B // Larry
K
Coop // Marty
John Mc // Scotty
L
Jason C // Mike T
Luke // Propane
M
Jeff F // Rack Ball
Coop // Marty
N
2
John Mc // Scotty
Luke // Propane
O
2
Coop // Marty
Coop // Marty
3
Luke // Propane
Luke // Propane
2
Coop // Marty
Luke // Propane
(bye)
Ryan S // Tweety
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Anna // Rueben
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Bobby // Sr
(bye)
Ryan S // Tweety
H
Boo // Frank S
(bye)
G
Dustin // Tabby
(bye)
F
Art // Justin J
(bye)
E
Heath // Palmer
Anna // Rueben
D
2
Matt W // Audra
(bye)
C
Josh // Rhonda S
(bye)
B
Brent // Jennifer C
Bobby // Sr
A
3
Randy // Tim E
Boo // Frank S
3
Dustin // Tabby
Art // Justin J
Heath // Palmer
Anna // Rueben
2
Josh // Rhonda S
Brent // Jennifer C
Randy // Tim E
Boo // Frank S
J
Loren // Tim C
Heath // Palmer
I
2
Darin E // Dedee
Anna // Rueben
L
Jason C // Mike T
Randy // Tim E
K
Jamie B // Larry
Boo // Frank S
3
Heath // Palmer
Anna // Rueben
Jamie B // Larry
Boo // Frank S
N
John Mc // Scotty
Anna // Rueben
M
3
Jeff F // Rack Ball
John Mc // Scotty
3
Anna // Rueben
John Mc // Scotty
O
3
Luke // Propane
Luke // Propane

1st

  Luke // Propane

2nd

  Coop // Marty

3rd

  John Mc // Scotty

4th

  Anna // Rueben

5th

  Boo // Frank S

  Jeff F // Rack Ball

7th

  Heath // Palmer

  Jamie B // Larry

9th

  Loren // Tim C

  Darin E // Dedee

  Jason C // Mike T

  Randy // Tim E

13th

  Dustin // Tabby

  Art // Justin J

  Josh // Rhonda S

  Brent // Jennifer C

17th

  Ryan S // Tweety

   Matt W // Audra

  Bobby // Sr

Final - Match 2

Luke // Propane W vs.
Coop // Marty L 2 14:08

Final

Coop // Marty L vs.
Luke // Propane W 3 00:07

Elimination Final

John Mc // Scotty L vs.
Luke // Propane W 3 17:14

Elimination Semi-finals

John Mc // Scotty W vs.
Anna // Rueben L 3 20:02

Winners Final

Luke // Propane L vs.
Coop // Marty W 2 24:45

Elimination 6

Anna // Rueben W vs.
Jeff F // Rack Ball L 3 16:53

Boo // Frank S L vs.
John Mc // Scotty W 25:23

Elimination 5

Anna // Rueben W vs.
Jamie B // Larry L 20:30

Boo // Frank S W vs.
Heath // Palmer L 3 25:58

Winners Semi-finals

Coop // Marty W vs.
John Mc // Scotty L 2 26:52

Luke // Propane W vs.
Jeff F // Rack Ball L 16:53

Elimination 4

Anna // Rueben W vs.
Jason C // Mike T L 39:51

Boo // Frank S W vs.
Loren // Tim C L 17:21

Heath // Palmer W vs.
Darin E // Dedee L 2 25:14

Randy // Tim E L vs.
Jamie B // Larry W 29:26

Elimination 3

Anna // Rueben W vs.
Josh // Rhonda S L 2 10:46

Art // Justin J L vs.
Heath // Palmer W 17:09

Boo // Frank S W vs.
Dustin // Tabby L 3 15:33

Brent // Jennifer C L vs.
Randy // Tim E W 21:28

Winners 2

Darin E // Dedee L vs.
Luke // Propane W 15:44

Jamie B // Larry L vs.
Coop // Marty W 27:25

Jeff F // Rack Ball W vs.
Loren // Tim C L 23:57

John Mc // Scotty W vs.
Jason C // Mike T L 28:28

Elimination 2

Anna // Rueben W vs.
Matt W // Audra L 2 13:33

Bobby // Sr L vs.
Randy // Tim E W 3 30:59

Ryan S // Tweety L vs.
Boo // Frank S W 25:32

Winners 1

Art // Justin J L vs.
Coop // Marty W 3 22:19

Brent // Jennifer C L vs.
Luke // Propane W 16:35

Darin E // Dedee W vs.
Randy // Tim E L 3 21:51

Jamie B // Larry W vs.
Heath // Palmer L 18:02

Jason C // Mike T W vs.
Boo // Frank S L 24:55

Jeff F // Rack Ball W vs.
Josh // Rhonda S L 2 17:31

John Mc // Scotty W vs.
Dustin // Tabby L 26:04

Loren // Tim C W vs.
Matt W // Audra L 2 25:29

Round 1

Bobby // Sr L vs.
Jason C // Mike T W 30:11

Heath // Palmer W vs.
Anna // Rueben L 17:12

Ryan S // Tweety L vs.
Randy // Tim E W 27:34

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20