DeYoung Singles

Updated 10:13am

Round 1

Allen Strong vs.
Steve Knebel Court 05 02:08:53

Anthony Rincon vs.
Dan Mead Court 04 02:09:45

Austin Reynard vs.
Cyndi Deyoung Court 07 02:08:11

Bethany Simms vs.
Travis Myrkle Court 02 02:01:38

Bill Rager vs.
Aaron Kandler Court 03 02:01:08

Cory Playford vs.
Tina Kandler Court 01 02:09:10

Duane Keltsch vs.
Travis Deyoung Court 08 02:07:58

Michael Stryker vs.
Ray Miller Court 03 02:10:12

Will Nordine vs.
Ryan Morford Court 06 02:09:57

Elimination 1

Stacy Droski vs.
Cory Playford Court 07 01:31:25

Elimination 2

Aaron Kandler vs.
Eric Rager Court 06 01:30:38

Allen Strong vs.
Danielle Richardson Court 08 01:24:43

Dan Mead vs.
Austin Reynard Court 01 01:24:12

Jaime Morford vs.
Tina Kandler Court 02 01:30:02

Michael Stryker vs.
Bethany Simms Court 04 01:30:26

Travis Myrkle vs.
Cisco Garza Court 03 01:30:53

Elimination 4

Dan Mead vs.
Bill Rager Court 07 00:47:37

Danielle Richardson vs.
Duane Keltsch Court 03 00:46:38

Winners 1

Cory Davis vs.
Sheila Strong

Winners 2

Bill Rager vs.
Cory Davis

Duane Keltsch vs.
Colby Novar

Ray Miller vs.
Anthony Rincon

Ryan Deyoung vs.
Steve Knebel

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cisco Garza
(bye)
Michael Stryker
Court 03
Ray Miller
Will Nordine
Court 06
Ryan Morford
Anthony Rincon
Court 04
Dan Mead
Danielle Richardson
(bye)
Bill Rager
Court 03
Aaron Kandler
Cory Davis
Court 02
Jaime Morford
(bye)
Sheila Strong
Ryan Deyoung
(bye)
Cory Playford
Court 01
Tina Kandler
Allen Strong
Court 05
Steve Knebel
(bye)
Eric Rager
Austin Reynard
Court 07
Cyndi Deyoung
Duane Keltsch
Court 08
Travis Deyoung
Bethany Simms
Court 02
Travis Myrkle
(bye)
Colby Novar
Cisco Garza
A
Will Nordine
B
Court 07
Anthony Rincon
Danielle Richardson
C
Court 08
Bill Rager
Cory Davis
D
Sheila Strong
Ryan Deyoung
E
Court 02
Tina Kandler
Steve Knebel
F
Court 04
Eric Rager
Austin Reynard
G
Court 01
Duane Keltsch
Bethany Simms
H
Court 03
Colby Novar
Ray Miller
I
Anthony Rincon
Bill Rager
J
Cory Davis
Ryan Deyoung
K
Steve Knebel
Duane Keltsch
L
Colby Novar
Ray Miller
M
Court 08
Cory Davis
N
Cory Davis
O
(bye)
(bye)
Jaime Morford
(bye)
Stacy Droski
Court 07
Cory Playford
(bye)
(bye)
Michael Stryker
H
Court 04
Bethany Simms
Dan Mead
G
Court 01
Austin Reynard
Aaron Kandler
F
Court 06
Eric Rager
Jaime Morford
E
Court 02
Tina Kandler
D
Allen Strong
C
Court 08
Danielle Richardson
B
Will Nordine
Travis Myrkle
A
Court 03
Cisco Garza
Bethany Simms
Court 04
Dan Mead
Cory Playford
Court 06
Danielle Richardson
Dan Mead
J
Court 07
Bill Rager
Aaron Kandler
I
Court 01
Anthony Rincon
Danielle Richardson
L
Court 03
Duane Keltsch
K
Anthony Rincon
N
M
Ray Miller
O

9th

  Aaron Kandler

13th

  Bethany Simms

  Cory Playford

Winners Semi-finals

Ray Miller L vs.
Cory Davis W Court 08 13:01

Elimination 4

Aaron Kandler L vs.
Anthony Rincon W Court 01 10:41

Elimination 3

Bethany Simms L vs.
Dan Mead W Court 04 13:06

Cory Playford L vs.
Danielle Richardson W Court 06 11:29

Winners 1

Austin Reynard L vs.
Duane Keltsch W Court 01 19:42

Bethany Simms L vs.
Colby Novar W Court 03 12:52

Danielle Richardson L vs.
Bill Rager W Court 08 14:03

Ryan Deyoung W vs.
Tina Kandler L Court 02 10:28

Steve Knebel W vs.
Eric Rager L Court 04 15:19

Will Nordine L vs.
Anthony Rincon W Court 07 16:41

Round 1

Cory Davis W vs.
Jaime Morford L Court 02 07:35

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20