Final
Cegiela, Jessica W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 1 11:34
Elimination Final
Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 1 11:55
Elimination Semi-final
Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 1 10:55
Winners Final
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Cegiela, Jessica W Shufflebahn 4 10:43
Elimination 6
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 5 14:33
Paar, Gerry L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 1 08:17
Elimination 5
Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 6 08:38
Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 3 10:56
Winners Semi-finals
Cegiela, Jessica W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 7 14:26
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 2 11:11
Elimination 4
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Veyhelmann, Renate L Shufflebahn 1 10:06
Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 4 12:22
Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 3 17:20
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Sommer, Sepp L Shufflebahn 5 11:00
Elimination 3
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 8 13:08
Höflich, Linus L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 7 12:11
Kästel, Ria L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 8 12:40
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 3 07:56
Winners 2
Cegiela, Jessica W vs.
Sommer, Sepp L Shufflebahn 6 12:16
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Veyhelmann, Renate L Shufflebahn 7 14:36
Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 6 20:40
Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 5 09:38
Elimination 2
Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 3 12:12
Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Kästel, Noah L Shufflebahn 2 10:56
Cegiela, Lukasz L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 2 10:13
Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 4 11:09
Fluck, Uta L vs.
Kästel, Ria W Shufflebahn 3 13:21
Höflich-Kästel, Christine L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 1 15:00
Kögler, Martina L vs.
Höflich, Linus W Shufflebahn 4 15:34
Lenert, Petra L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 8 12:54
Elimination 1
Aymann, Kamila W vs.
Sommer, Rita L Shufflebahn 8 13:23
Kögler, Hannah L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 7 13:54
Kögler, Karl L vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz W Shufflebahn 5 12:11
Winners 1
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Kästel, Ria L Shufflebahn 7 13:41
Drucks, Elisabeth W vs.
Höflich, Linus L Shufflebahn 1 20:18
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Sommer, Sepp W Shufflebahn 4 14:55
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 8 13:15
Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 2 13:01
Kästel, Noah L vs.
Cegiela, Jessica W Shufflebahn 3 11:00
Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 1 12:12
Paar, Gerry L vs.
Veyhelmann, Renate W Shufflebahn 6 10:11
Round 1
Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 2 07:37
Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 4 13:51
Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L Shufflebahn 8 15:09
Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth W Shufflebahn 1 16:46
Fluck, Uta L vs.
Cegiela, Jessica W Shufflebahn 6 13:03
Höflich-Kästel, Christine L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 5 12:39
Kögler, Martina L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 7 13:42
Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Kögler, Karl L Shufflebahn 5 19:56
Lenert, Petra L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 3 17:14
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz L Shufflebahn 6 11:26
Veyhelmann, Renate W vs.
Sommer, Rita L Shufflebahn 2 11:52