Final
Donnie Strode // Vinny L W vs.
Chris Perry // Mark Etheridge L Board 4 24:57
Elimination Final
Jim Kramarz // Sean Hanharan L vs.
Chris Perry // Mark Etheridge W Board 3 19:07
Elimination Semi-final
Jim Kramarz // Sean Hanharan W vs.
Shaun McClure // Tucker Davey L Board 5 11:31
Winners Final
Chris Perry // Mark Etheridge L vs.
Donnie Strode // Vinny L W Board 1 24:34
Elimination 6
Jim Kramarz // Sean Hanharan W vs.
Connie O'Callaghan // Mike Powers L Board 8 20:20
Justin Schmader // William T. Smith L vs.
Shaun McClure // Tucker Davey W Board 1 11:01
Elimination 5
Bryan Ulrich // Gerard Piette L vs.
Jim Kramarz // Sean Hanharan W Board 3 16:46
Justin Schmader // William T. Smith W vs.
Charles Brennan // Myjo L Board 5 14:55
Winners Semi-finals
Donnie Strode // Vinny L W vs.
Connie O'Callaghan // Mike Powers L Board 11 42:11
Shaun McClure // Tucker Davey L vs.
Chris Perry // Mark Etheridge W Board 9 21:03
Elimination 4
Bryan Ulrich // Gerard Piette W vs.
Dalva Fagundes // Laura Lentoski L Board 4 19:02
Daisja Brinson // Norman Burke L vs.
Justin Schmader // William T. Smith W Board 12 15:31
Jim Kramarz // Sean Hanharan W vs.
Niki McCoullough // Randy McCollough L Board 1 14:46
Lee Brewer // Noel L L vs.
Charles Brennan // Myjo W Board 6 15:41
Elimination 3
Bryan Ulrich // Gerard Piette W vs.
Jon DeWitt // Norm Fialkowsky L Board 8 18:56
Daisja Brinson // Norman Burke W vs.
Brandon G // Doug Schultz L Board 5 17:53
Dave Ash // Greg Manze L vs.
Jim Kramarz // Sean Hanharan W Board 6 13:03
Lee Brewer // Noel L W vs.
Jeff Dugan // Michelle Grippo L Board 5 25:31
Winners 2
Charles Brennan // Myjo L vs.
Donnie Strode // Vinny L W Board 3 34:42
Connie O'Callaghan // Mike Powers W vs.
Justin Schmader // William T. Smith L Board 10 23:42
Dalva Fagundes // Laura Lentoski L vs.
Chris Perry // Mark Etheridge W Board 6 17:52
Niki McCoullough // Randy McCollough L vs.
Shaun McClure // Tucker Davey W Board 11 25:55
Elimination 2
Daisja Brinson // Norman Burke W vs.
Denny H // Heidi Hayman L Board 3 16:34
Effy Soto // Rosie G L vs.
Bryan Ulrich // Gerard Piette W Board 9 40:46
Jeff Dugan // Michelle Grippo W vs.
Doug Lunsford // Joe Yen L Board 6 15:48
Winners 1
Brandon G // Doug Schultz L vs.
Dalva Fagundes // Laura Lentoski W Board 8 44:45
Bryan Ulrich // Gerard Piette L vs.
Justin Schmader // William T. Smith W Board 11 24:38
Chris Perry // Mark Etheridge W vs.
Denny H // Heidi Hayman L Board 11 27:23
Connie O'Callaghan // Mike Powers W vs.
Jon DeWitt // Norm Fialkowsky L Board 5 40:03
Donnie Strode // Vinny L W vs.
Dave Ash // Greg Manze L Board 9 32:02
Doug Lunsford // Joe Yen L vs.
Niki McCoullough // Randy McCollough W Board 8 31:50
Jim Kramarz // Sean Hanharan L vs.
Charles Brennan // Myjo W Board 4 28:04
Shaun McClure // Tucker Davey W vs.
Lee Brewer // Noel L L Board 3 25:03
Round 1
Bryan Ulrich // Gerard Piette W vs.
Jeff Dugan // Michelle Grippo L Board 10 36:47
Charles Brennan // Myjo W vs.
Daisja Brinson // Norman Burke L Board 1 30:31
Effy Soto // Rosie G L vs.
Niki McCoullough // Randy McCollough W Board 12 48:46