SPEEDsKILLS 16- B' Division , Barrage 31/10/15

Updated 11:49pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

KONTAROUDIS A. 11
CHANIOTIS M. 8
KARDERINIS CH. 11
GEORGIADIS D. 8
SARANTOPOULOS S. 4
VELOUDOS A. 11
PITSALIDIS D. 5
ANDRIOPOULOS L. 11
FOUNTOULAKIS S. 11
MPINTOS M. 9
CHANIOTIS K. 4
GIOLDASIS V. 11
THOMAS TH. 8
DAVETAS CH. 11
LIATSOS M. 11
SPIRIDAKIS M. 7
KONTAROUDIS A. 6
A
KARDERINIS CH. 11
VELOUDOS A. 3
B
ANDRIOPOULOS L. 11
FOUNTOULAKIS S. 5
C
GIOLDASIS V. 11
DAVETAS CH. 11
D
LIATSOS M. 10
KARDERINIS CH. 4
E
ANDRIOPOULOS L. 11
GIOLDASIS V. 11
F
DAVETAS CH. 7
ANDRIOPOULOS L. 11
G
GIOLDASIS V. 2
ANDRIOPOULOS L. 11
GIOLDASIS V. 9
ANDRIOPOULOS L.
CHANIOTIS M. 6
GEORGIADIS D. 11
SARANTOPOULOS S.
PITSALIDIS D. 11
MPINTOS M. 11
CHANIOTIS K. 7
THOMAS TH. 7
SPIRIDAKIS M. 11
GEORGIADIS D. 3
D
LIATSOS M. 11
PITSALIDIS D. 11
C
FOUNTOULAKIS S. 7
MPINTOS M. 5
B
VELOUDOS A. 11
SPIRIDAKIS M. 11
A
KONTAROUDIS A. 6
LIATSOS M. 8
PITSALIDIS D. 11
VELOUDOS A. 9
SPIRIDAKIS M. 11
PITSALIDIS D. 11
E
KARDERINIS CH. 1
SPIRIDAKIS M. 11
F
DAVETAS CH. 8
PITSALIDIS D. 11
SPIRIDAKIS M. 5
PITSALIDIS D. 9
G
GIOLDASIS V. 11
GIOLDASIS V.

1st

  ANDRIOPOULOS L.

2nd

  GIOLDASIS V.

3rd

  PITSALIDIS D.

4th

  SPIRIDAKIS M.

5th

  KARDERINIS CH.

  DAVETAS CH.

7th

  LIATSOS M.

  VELOUDOS A.

9th

  GEORGIADIS D.

  FOUNTOULAKIS S.

  MPINTOS M.

  KONTAROUDIS A.

13th

  CHANIOTIS M.

  SARANTOPOULOS S.

  CHANIOTIS K.

  THOMAS TH.

Final

ANDRIOPOULOS L. 11 W vs.
GIOLDASIS V. 9 L 01:29:45

Elimination Final

PITSALIDIS D. 9 L vs.
GIOLDASIS V. 11 W 01:50:29

Elimination Semi-final

PITSALIDIS D. 11 W vs.
SPIRIDAKIS M. 5 L 01:10:05

Winners Final

ANDRIOPOULOS L. 11 W vs.
GIOLDASIS V. 2 L 01:27:44

Elimination 4

PITSALIDIS D. 11 W vs.
KARDERINIS CH. 1 L 56:10

SPIRIDAKIS M. 11 W vs.
DAVETAS CH. 8 L 01:50:08

Elimination 3

LIATSOS M. 8 L vs.
PITSALIDIS D. 11 W 00:14

VELOUDOS A. 9 L vs.
SPIRIDAKIS M. 11 W 01:13:40

Winners Semi-finals

GIOLDASIS V. 11 W vs.
DAVETAS CH. 7 L 02:14:05

KARDERINIS CH. 4 L vs.
ANDRIOPOULOS L. 11 W 01:27:19

Elimination 2

GEORGIADIS D. 3 L vs.
LIATSOS M. 11 W 01:01:50

MPINTOS M. 5 L vs.
VELOUDOS A. 11 W 33:29

PITSALIDIS D. 11 W vs.
FOUNTOULAKIS S. 7 L 01:17:31

SPIRIDAKIS M. 11 W vs.
KONTAROUDIS A. 6 L 01:28:23

Elimination 1

CHANIOTIS M. 6 L vs.
GEORGIADIS D. 11 W 43:15

MPINTOS M. 11 W vs.
CHANIOTIS K. 7 L 59:49

SARANTOPOULOS S. L vs.
PITSALIDIS D. 11 W 58:34

THOMAS TH. 7 L vs.
SPIRIDAKIS M. 11 W 01:08:16

Winners 1

DAVETAS CH. 11 W vs.
LIATSOS M. 10 L 01:52:50

FOUNTOULAKIS S. 5 L vs.
GIOLDASIS V. 11 W 54:28

KONTAROUDIS A. 6 L vs.
KARDERINIS CH. 11 W 01:14:15

VELOUDOS A. 3 L vs.
ANDRIOPOULOS L. 11 W 01:25:17

Round 1

CHANIOTIS K. 4 L vs.
GIOLDASIS V. 11 W 10:00

FOUNTOULAKIS S. 11 W vs.
MPINTOS M. 9 L 01:53:03

KARDERINIS CH. 11 W vs.
GEORGIADIS D. 8 L 01:36:39

KONTAROUDIS A. 11 W vs.
CHANIOTIS M. 8 L 02:19:34

LIATSOS M. 11 W vs.
SPIRIDAKIS M. 7 L 01:27:51

PITSALIDIS D. 5 L vs.
ANDRIOPOULOS L. 11 W 01:35:48

SARANTOPOULOS S. 4 L vs.
VELOUDOS A. 11 W 01:24:35

THOMAS TH. 8 L vs.
DAVETAS CH. 11 W 01:29:35

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20