Sat. Afternoon LOD

Updated 3:53pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

John Ed (1)
(bye) (16)
Keynan Mike (9)
4
Joanna Jessi (8)
Tyler Geoff (5)
6
Dano Phil (12)
Jt Kuda (13)
3
Hitman Karl (4)
Shitty Jeremy (3)
9
Dan J Dave H (14)
Katie Rob S (11)
7
Rolf Ron (6)
Dave Princess Laudon Nate (7)
8
Pete Paul (10)
(bye) (15)
Billy Nicole (2)
John Ed (1)
A
5
Keynan Mike (9)
Tyler Geoff (5)
B
3
Jt Kuda (13)
Dan J Dave H (14)
C
10
Rolf Ron (6)
Dave Princess Laudon Nate (7)
D
7
Billy Nicole (2)
John Ed (1)
E
2
Jt Kuda (13)
Rolf Ron (6)
F
6
Dave Princess Laudon Nate (7)
John Ed (1)
G
5
Dave Princess Laudon Nate (7)
Dave Princess Laudon Nate (7)
6
Tyler Geoff (5)
Dave Princess Laudon Nate (7)
(bye) (16)
Joanna Jessi (8)
Dano Phil (12)
9
Hitman Karl (4)
Shitty Jeremy (3)
2
Katie Rob S (11)
Pete Paul (10)
(bye) (15)
Joanna Jessi (8)
D
8
Billy Nicole (2)
Dano Phil (12)
C
10
Dan J Dave H (14)
Shitty Jeremy (3)
B
6
Tyler Geoff (5)
Pete Paul (10)
A
4
Keynan Mike (9)
Billy Nicole (2)
8
Dan J Dave H (14)
Tyler Geoff (5)
4
Pete Paul (10)
Dan J Dave H (14)
E
6
Jt Kuda (13)
Tyler Geoff (5)
F
4
Rolf Ron (6)
Dan J Dave H (14)
3
Tyler Geoff (5)
Tyler Geoff (5)
G
5
John Ed (1)
Tyler Geoff (5)

1st

  Dave Princess Laudon Nate (7)

2nd

  Tyler Geoff (5)

3rd

  John Ed (1)

4th

  Dan J Dave H (14)

5th

  Jt Kuda (13)

  Rolf Ron (6)

7th

  Billy Nicole (2)

  Pete Paul (10)

9th

  Joanna Jessi (8)

  Dano Phil (12)

  Shitty Jeremy (3)

  Keynan Mike (9)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Hitman Karl (4)

  Katie Rob S (11)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Dave Princess Laudon Nate (7) W vs.
Tyler Geoff (5) L 6 18:12

Elimination Final

Tyler Geoff (5) W vs.
John Ed (1) L 5 16:16

Elimination Semi-final

Dan J Dave H (14) L vs.
Tyler Geoff (5) W 3 16:47

Winners Final

John Ed (1) L vs.
Dave Princess Laudon Nate (7) W 5 21:31

Elimination 4

Dan J Dave H (14) W vs.
Jt Kuda (13) L 6 22:40

Tyler Geoff (5) W vs.
Rolf Ron (6) L 4 17:59

Elimination 3

Billy Nicole (2) L vs.
Dan J Dave H (14) W 8 16:40

Tyler Geoff (5) W vs.
Pete Paul (10) L 4 17:56

Winners Semi-finals

John Ed (1) W vs.
Jt Kuda (13) L 2 32:19

Rolf Ron (6) L vs.
Dave Princess Laudon Nate (7) W 6 18:23

Elimination 2

Dano Phil (12) L vs.
Dan J Dave H (14) W 10 11:50

Joanna Jessi (8) L vs.
Billy Nicole (2) W 8 26:39

Pete Paul (10) W vs.
Keynan Mike (9) L 4 17:23

Shitty Jeremy (3) L vs.
Tyler Geoff (5) W 6 16:39

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Joanna Jessi (8) W 59:41

Dano Phil (12) W vs.
Hitman Karl (4) L 9 19:27

Pete Paul (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 58:36

Shitty Jeremy (3) W vs.
Katie Rob S (11) L 2 20:26

Winners 1

Dan J Dave H (14) L vs.
Rolf Ron (6) W 10 23:47

Dave Princess Laudon Nate (7) W vs.
Billy Nicole (2) L 7 20:14

John Ed (1) W vs.
Keynan Mike (9) L 5 29:57

Tyler Geoff (5) L vs.
Jt Kuda (13) W 3 25:48

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Billy Nicole (2) W 46:09

Dave Princess Laudon Nate (7) W vs.
Pete Paul (10) L 8 24:51

John Ed (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 46:09

Jt Kuda (13) W vs.
Hitman Karl (4) L 3 28:52

Katie Rob S (11) L vs.
Rolf Ron (6) W 7 18:56

Keynan Mike (9) W vs.
Joanna Jessi (8) L 4 25:56

Shitty Jeremy (3) L vs.
Dan J Dave H (14) W 9 22:55

Tyler Geoff (5) W vs.
Dano Phil (12) L 6 22:34

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20