August 1, 2018

Updated 10:02am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ismael Bolanos
(bye)
Travis Bartin
Keith Caster
Brandon Welch
(bye)
(bye)
Wayne Hicks
David Benne
(bye)
(bye)
Keith Aikens
Michel Bond
Jeremy Coffin
(bye)
Rusty Cox
Mo Perales
(bye)
Jimmy Martinez
Kermit
Tammy Brenne
(bye)
(bye)
Matt Martinez
Dave Hogdgon
(bye)
(bye)
Jamin Trice
Danny Sikes
Eden States
(bye)
James Mayfield
Ismael Bolanos
A
Travis Bartin
Brandon Welch
B
Wayne Hicks
David Benne
C
Keith Aikens
Jeremy Coffin
D
Rusty Cox
Mo Perales
E
Jimmy Martinez
Tammy Brenne
F
Matt Martinez
Dave Hogdgon
G
Jamin Trice
Danny Sikes
H
James Mayfield
Travis Bartin
I
Wayne Hicks
David Benne
J
Rusty Cox
Mo Perales
K
Matt Martinez
Dave Hogdgon
L
Danny Sikes
Wayne Hicks
M
Rusty Cox
Mo Perales
N
Danny Sikes
Wayne Hicks
O
Danny Sikes
Wayne Hicks
Keith Aikens
Wayne Hicks
(bye)
Keith Caster
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Michel Bond
(bye)
(bye)
Kermit
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Eden States
(bye)
Keith Caster
H
James Mayfield
(bye)
G
Jamin Trice
(bye)
F
Tammy Brenne
Michel Bond
E
Jimmy Martinez
Kermit
D
Jeremy Coffin
(bye)
C
Keith Aikens
(bye)
B
Brandon Welch
Eden States
A
Ismael Bolanos
Keith Caster
Jamin Trice
Tammy Brenne
Jimmy Martinez
Kermit
Keith Aikens
Brandon Welch
Eden States
Jamin Trice
J
David Benne
Tammy Brenne
I
Travis Bartin
Keith Aikens
L
Dave Hogdgon
Brandon Welch
K
Matt Martinez
David Benne
Tammy Brenne
Keith Aikens
Brandon Welch
David Benne
N
Mo Perales
Keith Aikens
M
Rusty Cox
Mo Perales
Keith Aikens
Keith Aikens
O
Danny Sikes
Keith Aikens

1st

  Wayne Hicks

2nd

  Keith Aikens

3rd

  Danny Sikes

4th

  Mo Perales

5th

  David Benne

  Rusty Cox

7th

  Tammy Brenne

  Brandon Welch

9th

  Jamin Trice

  Travis Bartin

  Dave Hogdgon

  Matt Martinez

13th

  Keith Caster

  Jimmy Martinez

  Kermit

  Eden States

17th

  James Mayfield

  Michel Bond

  Jeremy Coffin

  Ismael Bolanos

Final

Wayne Hicks W vs.
Keith Aikens L 02:35:28

Elimination Final

Keith Aikens W vs.
Danny Sikes L 11:35

Elimination Semi-final

Mo Perales L vs.
Keith Aikens W 06:57

Winners Final

Wayne Hicks W vs.
Danny Sikes L 18:52

Elimination 6

David Benne L vs.
Mo Perales W 05:42

Keith Aikens W vs.
Rusty Cox L 08:09

Elimination 5

David Benne W vs.
Tammy Brenne L 04:32

Keith Aikens W vs.
Brandon Welch L 09:41

Winners Semi-finals

Mo Perales L vs.
Danny Sikes W 20:02

Wayne Hicks W vs.
Rusty Cox L 21:59

Elimination 4

Brandon Welch W vs.
Matt Martinez L 00:09

Jamin Trice L vs.
David Benne W 10:54

Keith Aikens W vs.
Dave Hogdgon L 06:36

Tammy Brenne W vs.
Travis Bartin L 00:09

Elimination 3

Brandon Welch W vs.
Eden States L 06:27

Keith Caster L vs.
Jamin Trice W 13:57

Kermit L vs.
Keith Aikens W 30:33

Tammy Brenne W vs.
Jimmy Martinez L 12:01

Winners 2

Dave Hogdgon L vs.
Danny Sikes W 20:13

David Benne L vs.
Rusty Cox W 19:42

Mo Perales W vs.
Matt Martinez L 24:34

Travis Bartin L vs.
Wayne Hicks W 11:24

Elimination 2

Eden States W vs.
Ismael Bolanos L 11:00

Keith Caster W vs.
James Mayfield L 08:13

Kermit W vs.
Jeremy Coffin L 09:43

Michel Bond L vs.
Jimmy Martinez W 11:27

Winners 1

Brandon Welch L vs.
Wayne Hicks W 23:52

Danny Sikes W vs.
James Mayfield L 01:26

Dave Hogdgon W vs.
Jamin Trice L 25:01

David Benne W vs.
Keith Aikens L 21:47

Ismael Bolanos L vs.
Travis Bartin W 20:10

Jeremy Coffin L vs.
Rusty Cox W 14:29

Mo Perales W vs.
Jimmy Martinez L 11:53

Tammy Brenne L vs.
Matt Martinez W 16:30

Round 1

Danny Sikes W vs.
Eden States L 11:12

Jimmy Martinez W vs.
Kermit L 01:47

Michel Bond L vs.
Jeremy Coffin W 00:04

Travis Bartin W vs.
Keith Caster L 00:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20