Sonntagsshufflen

Updated 10:17pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Heun, Ulrich
(bye)
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Shufflebahn 5
Paar, Gerry
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Shufflebahn 4
Ibel, Anke
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Hubert
Stadtmüller, Stefan
(bye)
Aymann, Kamila
Shufflebahn 5
Lengwenus, Martina
Lengwenus, Fabian
Shufflebahn 8
Touretzoglou, Klimis
(bye)
Drucks, Elisabeth
Lengwenus, Marco
(bye)
Touretzoglou, Melina
Shufflebahn 6
Sammel, Gisela
Ibel, Eberhard
Shufflebahn 3
Hommel-Grudl, Patricia
Lengwenus, Franka
Shufflebahn 7
Bastian, Sandra
Riepenhausen, Martha
Shufflebahn 4
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Lenert, Petra
Shufflebahn 1
Kögler, Oliver
Kögler, Hannah
Shufflebahn 2
Cegiela, Lukasz
(bye)
Fluck, Noelle
Heun, Ulrich
A
Shufflebahn 2
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Sammel Dr., Bernd
B
Shufflebahn 8
Fluck, Hubert
Stadtmüller, Stefan
C
Shufflebahn 2
Aymann, Kamila
Touretzoglou, Klimis
D
Shufflebahn 7
Drucks, Elisabeth
Lengwenus, Marco
E
Shufflebahn 8
Touretzoglou, Melina
Ibel, Eberhard
F
Shufflebahn 3
Bastian, Sandra
Veyhelmann, Joachim
G
Shufflebahn 1
Kögler, Oliver
Cegiela, Lukasz
H
Shufflebahn 8
Fluck, Noelle
Heun, Ulrich
I
Shufflebahn 8
Fluck, Hubert
Stadtmüller, Stefan
J
Shufflebahn 7
Drucks, Elisabeth
Lengwenus, Marco
K
Shufflebahn 6
Bastian, Sandra
Veyhelmann, Joachim
L
Shufflebahn 6
Cegiela, Lukasz
Fluck, Hubert
M
Shufflebahn 5
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Lengwenus, Marco
N
Shufflebahn 1
Cegiela, Lukasz
Stadtmüller, Stefan
O
Shufflebahn 3
Lengwenus, Marco
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Shufflebahn 1
Lengwenus, Marco
Stadtmüller, Stefan
(bye)
Paar, Gerry
Ibel, Anke
Shufflebahn 4
Blättel, Sascha
(bye)
Lengwenus, Martina
Lengwenus, Fabian
(bye)
(bye)
Sammel, Gisela
Hommel-Grudl, Patricia
Shufflebahn 1
Lengwenus, Franka
Riepenhausen, Martha
Shufflebahn 5
Lenert, Petra
Kögler, Hannah
(bye)
Paar, Gerry
H
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Noelle
Blättel, Sascha
G
Shufflebahn 4
Kögler, Oliver
Lengwenus, Martina
F
Shufflebahn 2
Ibel, Eberhard
Lengwenus, Fabian
E
Shufflebahn 5
Touretzoglou, Melina
Sammel, Gisela
D
Shufflebahn 2
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Lengwenus, Franka
C
Shufflebahn 1
Aymann, Kamila
Lenert, Petra
B
Shufflebahn 7
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Kögler, Hannah
A
Shufflebahn 3
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Paar, Gerry
Shufflebahn 3
Kögler, Oliver
Ibel, Eberhard
Shufflebahn 4
Lengwenus, Fabian
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shufflebahn 5
Lengwenus, Franka
Lenert, Petra
Shufflebahn 8
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Kögler, Oliver
J
Shufflebahn 6
Drucks, Elisabeth
Ibel, Eberhard
I
Shufflebahn 1
Heun, Ulrich
Lengwenus, Franka
L
Shufflebahn 2
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Lenert, Petra
K
Shufflebahn 2
Bastian, Sandra
Kögler, Oliver
Shufflebahn 3
Ibel, Eberhard
Lengwenus, Franka
Shufflebahn 1
Lenert, Petra
Ibel, Eberhard
N
Shufflebahn 2
Cegiela, Lukasz
Lengwenus, Franka
M
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Hubert
Cegiela, Lukasz
Shufflebahn 3
Lengwenus, Franka
Lengwenus, Franka
O
Shufflebahn 2
Lengwenus, Marco
Lengwenus, Marco

1st

  Stadtmüller, Stefan

2nd

  Lengwenus, Marco

3rd

  Lengwenus, Franka

4th

  Cegiela, Lukasz

5th

  Ibel, Eberhard

  Fluck, Hubert

7th

  Kögler, Oliver

  Lenert, Petra

9th

  Drucks, Elisabeth

  Heun, Ulrich

  Veyhelmann, Joachim

  Bastian, Sandra

13th

  Paar, Gerry

  Lengwenus, Fabian

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

  Touretzoglou, Isabel

17th

  Fluck, Noelle

  Blättel, Sascha

  Lengwenus, Martina

  Touretzoglou, Melina

  Sammel, Gisela

  Aymann, Kamila

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

  Kögler, Hannah

25th

  Ibel, Anke

  Hommel-Grudl, Patricia

  Riepenhausen, Martha

Final

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 1 13:12

Elimination Final

Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 2 09:34

Elimination Semi-final

Cegiela, Lukasz L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 3 10:11

Winners Final

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 3 09:40

Elimination 6

Ibel, Eberhard L vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz W Shufflebahn 2 13:01

Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 1 11:10

Elimination 5

Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Ibel, Eberhard W Shufflebahn 3 18:41

Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 1 11:57

Winners Semi-finals

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 5 10:31

Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz L Shufflebahn 1 10:08

Elimination 4

Ibel, Eberhard W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 1 13:29

Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 6 17:30

Lenert, Petra W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 2 15:13

Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 2 11:37

Elimination 3

Ibel, Eberhard W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 4 17:44

Lenert, Petra W vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel L Shufflebahn 8 11:24

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 3 13:56

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 5 09:34

Winners 2

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 8 12:53

Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 6 19:21

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 7 21:27

Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz W Shufflebahn 6 10:56

Elimination 2

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 4 11:34

Kögler, Hannah L vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel W Shufflebahn 3 15:33

Lenert, Petra W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 7 16:47

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shufflebahn 5 13:02

Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 1 08:30

Lengwenus, Martina L vs.
Ibel, Eberhard W Shufflebahn 2 13:01

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 6 08:22

Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 2 10:22

Elimination 1

Hommel-Grudl, Patricia L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 1 17:41

Ibel, Anke L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 4 11:08

Riepenhausen, Martha L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 5 19:04

Winners 1

Cegiela, Lukasz W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 8 11:01

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel L Shufflebahn 2 10:36

Ibel, Eberhard L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 3 17:11

Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shufflebahn 8 12:17

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 8 13:46

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 2 09:49

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth W Shufflebahn 7 15:00

Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Kögler, Oliver L Shufflebahn 1 13:02

Round 1

Aymann, Kamila W vs.
Lengwenus, Martina L Shufflebahn 5 11:12

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 6 12:26

Ibel, Eberhard W vs.
Hommel-Grudl, Patricia L Shufflebahn 3 24:45

Kögler, Hannah L vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz W Shufflebahn 2 13:08

Lenert, Petra L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 1 16:38

Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 8 13:54

Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 7 13:35

Riepenhausen, Martha L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 4 16:47

Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Ibel, Anke L Shufflebahn 4 17:24

Touretzoglou, Isabel W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 5 11:02

Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 6 13:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20