Final - Match 2
Hurt/Hurt (4) 21 W vs.
Davis/Davis (11) 10 L Center Court 00:16
Final
Davis/Davis (11) 7 L vs.
Hurt/Hurt (4) 21 W Center Court 53:55
Elimination Final
White/West (23) 8 L vs.
Hurt/Hurt (4) 21 W Center Court 11:31
Elimination Semi-final
Davis/Pope (21) 13 L vs.
White/West (23) 21 W Center Court 11:16
Winners Final
Hurt/Hurt (4) L vs.
Davis/Davis (11) 21 W Center Court 09:32
Elimination 6
Davis/Pope (21) 21 W vs.
Cameron/Cameron (18) 4 L Center Court 09:14
White/West (23) 21 W vs.
Johnson/Hubbard (8) 10 L Center Court 12:50
Elimination 5
Davis/Pope (21) 21 W vs.
Fuller/Corprew (1) 17 L 7 27:35
Snellings/Spoon (10) 16 L vs.
White/West (23) 21 W Center Court 15:55
Winners Semi-finals
Davis/Davis (11) 21 W vs.
Cameron/Cameron (18) 4 L Center Court 12:52
Johnson/Hubbard (8) 19 L vs.
Hurt/Hurt (4) 21 W 6 16:56
Elimination 4
B Brewster/ Jolley (16) 3 L vs.
Davis/Pope (21) 21 W 6 10:21
Fox/Hurt (13) 15 L vs.
Fuller/Corprew (1) 21 W 9 25:06
Swann/Parker (20) 13 L vs.
Snellings/Spoon (10) 21 W 7 16:20
White/West (23) 21 W vs.
Armstrong/Armstrong (14) 11 L 5 20:07
Elimination 3
B Brewster/ Jolley (16) 21 W vs.
Gore/Mullinax (7) 6 L 8 30:53
Propst/Tucker (12) 8 L vs.
Fox/Hurt (13) 21 W 9 09:12
Swann/Parker (20) 21 W vs.
Austin /Chesnut (5) 2 L 7 12:56
White/West (23) 21 W vs.
Gore/Gore (15) 16 L 5 14:35
Winners 2
Armstrong/Armstrong (14) 7 L vs.
Davis/Davis (11) 21 W 1 22:15
Davis/Pope (21) 15 L vs.
Hurt/Hurt (4) 21 W Center Court 18:21
Fuller/Corprew (1) 5 L vs.
Johnson/Hubbard (8) 21 W 5 16:24
Snellings/Spoon (10) 3 L vs.
Cameron/Cameron (18) 21 W 10 09:24
Elimination 2
B Brewster/ Jolley (16) 21 W vs.
Hursey/Whitley (2) 19 L 4 22:03
Fox/Hurt (13) 21 W vs.
Helmintoller/Carter (3) 21 L 7 16:09
Gore/Gore (15) 21 W vs.
Roberts/Travis (17) 5 L 7 11:52
Hansman/Greene (22) 5 L vs.
Austin /Chesnut (5) 21 W 8 11:48
Propst/Tucker (12) 21 W vs.
Arrington Sr/Mullis (6) 13 L 9 15:14
Rakers/Webb (19) 5 L vs.
Swann/Parker (20) 21 W Center Court 18:25
S Brewster/Jolley (24) 17 L vs.
Gore/Mullinax (7) 21 W 6 31:36
White/West (23) 21 W vs.
Lynn/Gregory (9) 15 L 2 23:59
Elimination 1
(bye) (26) L vs.
White/West (23) W 33:59
(bye) (28) L vs.
Propst/Tucker (12) W 30:03
(bye) (30) L vs.
Rakers/Webb (19) W 33:35
(bye) (32) L vs.
B Brewster/ Jolley (16) W 37:34
Fox/Hurt (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 34:09
Gore/Gore (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 35:17
Hansman/Greene (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 28:50
S Brewster/Jolley (24) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 32:21
Winners 1
Austin /Chesnut (5) 20 L vs.
Davis/Pope (21) 21 W 8 31:42
Cameron/Cameron (18) 21 W vs.
Hursey/Whitley (2) 8 L 6 10:10
Davis/Davis (11) 21 W vs.
Arrington Sr/Mullis (6) 5 L 9 14:04
Fuller/Corprew (1) 21 W vs.
Roberts/Travis (17) 7 L 5 18:05
Gore/Mullinax (7) 1 L vs.
Snellings/Spoon (10) 21 W 4 11:03
Helmintoller/Carter (3) L vs.
Armstrong/Armstrong (14) 21 W 7 05:46
Lynn/Gregory (9) 11 L vs.
Johnson/Hubbard (8) 21 W 2 20:43
Swann/Parker (20) 3 L vs.
Hurt/Hurt (4) 21 W Center Court 12:27
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Johnson/Hubbard (8) W 18:20
(bye) (27) L vs.
Arrington Sr/Mullis (6) W 18:20
(bye) (29) L vs.
Hurt/Hurt (4) W 18:20
(bye) (31) L vs.
Hursey/Whitley (2) W 18:20
Austin /Chesnut (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 18:20
Davis/Davis (11) 21 W vs.
Hansman/Greene (22) 6 L 9 09:11
Davis/Pope (21) 21 W vs.
Propst/Tucker (12) 7 L 8 11:17
Fox/Hurt (13) 20 L vs.
Swann/Parker (20) 21 W 4 14:41
Fuller/Corprew (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 18:20
Gore/Gore (15) 19 L vs.
Cameron/Cameron (18) 21 W 6 16:18
Gore/Mullinax (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 18:20
Helmintoller/Carter (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 18:20
Lynn/Gregory (9) 21 W vs.
S Brewster/Jolley (24) 4 L 2 12:30
Rakers/Webb (19) 7 L vs.
Armstrong/Armstrong (14) 21 W 7 15:13
Roberts/Travis (17) 21 W vs.
B Brewster/ Jolley (16) 17 L 5 17:30
White/West (23) 7 L vs.
Snellings/Spoon (10) 21 W Center Court 14:47