Meade Tractor SCC 1pm Qualifier

Updated 7:00am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Peanut Butter & Jelly
(bye)
Shake N Bake
Court 7
Tennessee Trash
Coyote Hunter
(bye)
(bye)
PBR
WVFD
(bye)
(bye)
Mountain Boys 1
Shine On
(bye)
(bye)
NY/PA Line
Shuckin Time
(bye)
(bye)
Standing Old Man
A Team
(bye)
(bye)
JBB
Lynvill Boys
(bye)
(bye)
Sea Biscuit
Blountville Boys
(bye)
(bye)
Steve O Strong
Mountain Boys
(bye)
Pierce
Court 1
SSL
The Bogarts
(bye)
(bye)
D Squad
Paradox
(bye)
(bye)
Average Joes
WNC Cornhole
(bye)
(bye)
The Cripple & The Nurse
Feels Like 98
(bye)
(bye)
Rum Runners
Rush & Ball
(bye)
(bye)
Tn Hills
71 Degree Separation
(bye)
(bye)
Reynolds Runners
Go Irish
Court 2
Appalachian Sliders
(bye)
Red Barn
Peanut Butter & Jelly
A
Court 1
Shake N Bake
Coyote Hunter
B
Court 6
PBR
WVFD
C
Court 6
Mountain Boys 1
Shine On
D
Court 3
NY/PA Line
Shuckin Time
E
Court 2
Standing Old Man
A Team
F
Court 8
JBB
Lynvill Boys
G
Court 3
Sea Biscuit
Blountville Boys
H
Court 4
Steve O Strong
Mountain Boys
I
Court 9
SSL
The Bogarts
J
Court 4
D Squad
Paradox
K
Court 5
Average Joes
WNC Cornhole
L
Court 8
The Cripple & The Nurse
Feels Like 98
M
Court 9
Rum Runners
Rush & Ball
N
Court 7
Tn Hills
71 Degree Separation
O
Court 5
Reynolds Runners
Go Irish
P
Court 7
Red Barn
Shake N Bake
Q
Court 2
Coyote Hunter
Mountain Boys 1
R
Court 2
Shine On
Shuckin Time
S
Court 4
JBB
Lynvill Boys
T
Court 6
Steve O Strong
SSL
U
Court 4
The Bogarts
Average Joes
V
Court 8
WNC Cornhole
Rum Runners
W
Court 3
Tn Hills
71 Degree Separation
X
Court 9
Red Barn
Shake N Bake
Y
Court 8
Shine On
Shuckin Time
Z
Court 4
Lynvill Boys
SSL
AA
Court 2
WNC Cornhole
Tn Hills
AB
Court 6
Red Barn
Shine On
AC
Court 7
Lynvill Boys
SSL
AD
Court 5
Tn Hills
Lynvill Boys
AE
Court 4
SSL
Lynvill Boys
Court 8
SSL
Lynvill Boys
(bye)
Tennessee Trash
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Pierce
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Appalachian Sliders
(bye)
Tennessee Trash
P
Court 7
Go Irish
(bye)
O
Reynolds Runners
(bye)
N
Rush & Ball
(bye)
M
Feels Like 98
(bye)
L
The Cripple & The Nurse
(bye)
K
Paradox
(bye)
J
D Squad
(bye)
I
Mountain Boys
Pierce
H
Court 5
Blountville Boys
(bye)
G
Sea Biscuit
(bye)
F
A Team
(bye)
E
Standing Old Man
(bye)
D
NY/PA Line
(bye)
C
WVFD
(bye)
B
PBR
Appalachian Sliders
A
Court 1
Peanut Butter & Jelly
Go Irish
Court 4
Reynolds Runners
Rush & Ball
Court 7
Feels Like 98
The Cripple & The Nurse
Court 5
Paradox
D Squad
Court 3
Mountain Boys
Blountville Boys
Court 2
Sea Biscuit
A Team
Court 6
Standing Old Man
NY/PA Line
Court 1
WVFD
PBR
Court 9
Appalachian Sliders
Go Irish
T
Court 9
Steve O Strong
Feels Like 98
S
Court 6
JBB
The Cripple & The Nurse
R
Court 5
Mountain Boys 1
D Squad
Q
Court 1
Coyote Hunter
Blountville Boys
X
Court 7
71 Degree Separation
A Team
W
Court 1
Rum Runners
WVFD
V
Court 9
Average Joes
Appalachian Sliders
U
Court 8
The Bogarts
Steve O Strong
Court 1
JBB
Mountain Boys 1
Court 7
D Squad
Blountville Boys
Court 3
Rum Runners
WVFD
Court 7
Appalachian Sliders
Steve O Strong
AB
Court 2
Red Barn
Mountain Boys 1
AA
Court 2
WNC Cornhole
Rum Runners
Z
Court 6
Shuckin Time
WVFD
Y
Court 3
Shake N Bake
Steve O Strong
Court 8
Mountain Boys 1
Rum Runners
Court 5
Shake N Bake
Steve O Strong
AC
Court 2
Shine On
Shake N Bake
AD
Court 1
Tn Hills
Shine On
Court 4
Tn Hills
Shine On
AE
Court 1
SSL
SSL

1st

  Lynvill Boys

2nd

  SSL

3rd

  Shine On

4th

  Tn Hills

5th

  Steve O Strong

  Shake N Bake

7th

  Mountain Boys 1

  Rum Runners

9th

  Red Barn

  WNC Cornhole

  Shuckin Time

  WVFD

13th

  JBB

  D Squad

  Blountville Boys

  Appalachian Sliders

17th

  Go Irish

  Feels Like 98

  The Cripple & The Nurse

  Coyote Hunter

  71 Degree Separation

  A Team

  Average Joes

  The Bogarts

25th

  Reynolds Runners

  Rush & Ball

  Paradox

  Mountain Boys

  Sea Biscuit

  Standing Old Man

  NY/PA Line

  PBR

33th

  Tennessee Trash

  Pierce

  Peanut Butter & Jelly

Final

Lynvill Boys W vs.
SSL L Court 8 00:53

Elimination Final

Shine On L vs.
SSL W Court 1 13:39

Elimination Semi-final

Shine On W vs.
Tn Hills L Court 4 13:02

Winners Final

Lynvill Boys W vs.
SSL L Court 4 15:25

Elimination 8

Shake N Bake L vs.
Tn Hills W Court 1 08:00

Steve O Strong L vs.
Shine On W Court 2 09:21

Elimination 7

Rum Runners L vs.
Shake N Bake W Court 5 15:42

Steve O Strong W vs.
Mountain Boys 1 L Court 8 16:02

Winners Semi-finals

Shine On L vs.
Lynvill Boys W Court 7 14:08

SSL W vs.
Tn Hills L Court 5 11:21

Elimination 6

Mountain Boys 1 W vs.
WNC Cornhole L Court 2 12:19

Rum Runners W vs.
Shuckin Time L Court 6 15:12

Steve O Strong W vs.
Red Barn L Court 2 09:19

WVFD L vs.
Shake N Bake W Court 3 12:44

Elimination 5

Blountville Boys L vs.
Rum Runners W Court 3 19:14

Mountain Boys 1 W vs.
D Squad L Court 7 14:22

Steve O Strong W vs.
JBB L Court 1 14:16

WVFD W vs.
Appalachian Sliders L Court 7 10:33

Winners 3

Shake N Bake L vs.
Shine On W Court 8 16:29

Shuckin Time L vs.
Lynvill Boys W Court 4 07:22

SSL W vs.
WNC Cornhole L Court 2 13:31

Tn Hills W vs.
Red Barn L Court 6 13:02

Elimination 4

A Team L vs.
Rum Runners W Court 1 21:38

Appalachian Sliders W vs.
The Bogarts L Court 8 09:27

Blountville Boys W vs.
71 Degree Separation L Court 7 11:50

D Squad W vs.
Coyote Hunter L Court 1 13:33

Feels Like 98 L vs.
JBB W Court 6 11:02

Go Irish L vs.
Steve O Strong W Court 9 17:52

The Cripple & The Nurse L vs.
Mountain Boys 1 W Court 5 20:23

WVFD W vs.
Average Joes L Court 9 17:34

Elimination 3

A Team W vs.
Standing Old Man L Court 6 12:24

Blountville Boys W vs.
Sea Biscuit L Court 2 14:03

D Squad W vs.
Mountain Boys L Court 3 39:10

Go Irish W vs.
Reynolds Runners L Court 4 18:51

NY/PA Line L vs.
WVFD W Court 1 13:55

PBR L vs.
Appalachian Sliders W Court 9 09:07

Rush & Ball L vs.
Feels Like 98 W Court 7 11:23

The Cripple & The Nurse W vs.
Paradox L Court 5 27:47

Winners 2

71 Degree Separation L vs.
Red Barn W Court 9 08:53

Average Joes L vs.
WNC Cornhole W Court 8 13:53

Lynvill Boys W vs.
Steve O Strong L Court 6 12:08

Mountain Boys 1 L vs.
Shine On W Court 2 10:00

Rum Runners L vs.
Tn Hills W Court 3 11:28

Shake N Bake W vs.
Coyote Hunter L Court 2 13:46

Shuckin Time W vs.
JBB L Court 4 10:06

SSL W vs.
The Bogarts L Court 4 13:02

Elimination 2

Appalachian Sliders W vs.
Peanut Butter & Jelly L Court 1 10:21

Pierce L vs.
Blountville Boys W Court 5 20:55

Tennessee Trash L vs.
Go Irish W Court 7 12:32

Winners 1

71 Degree Separation W vs.
Reynolds Runners L Court 5 06:42

A Team L vs.
JBB W Court 8 17:19

Blountville Boys L vs.
Steve O Strong W Court 4 11:42

Coyote Hunter W vs.
PBR L Court 6 13:18

Feels Like 98 L vs.
Rum Runners W Court 9 14:15

Go Irish L vs.
Red Barn W Court 7 15:03

Lynvill Boys W vs.
Sea Biscuit L Court 3 06:38

Mountain Boys L vs.
SSL W Court 9 18:01

Paradox L vs.
Average Joes W Court 5 14:24

Peanut Butter & Jelly L vs.
Shake N Bake W Court 1 13:31

Rush & Ball L vs.
Tn Hills W Court 7 09:30

Shine On W vs.
NY/PA Line L Court 3 15:07

Shuckin Time W vs.
Standing Old Man L Court 2 06:35

The Bogarts W vs.
D Squad L Court 4 10:49

WNC Cornhole W vs.
The Cripple & The Nurse L Court 8 19:56

WVFD L vs.
Mountain Boys 1 W Court 6 08:31

Round 1

Go Irish W vs.
Appalachian Sliders L Court 2 16:34

Pierce L vs.
SSL W Court 1 15:15

Shake N Bake W vs.
Tennessee Trash L Court 7 07:23

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20