ACO Southern MI Doubles 10.31

Updated 5:12pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Steve Heath/Duane Keltsch (1)
(bye) (16)
Dakotah Nieto/jim Osborne (9)
3
Jeremy Luster/Dan Harvey (8)
Mike Smyth/hunter Kuras (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Jeremy Randol/Brandon Rummler (4)
Tim Graham/Gil Stephenson (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Tony Neal/ Dana Hill (6)
Tammy Grimes/gregory Kinsey (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Aaron Kandler/Dan Mead (2)
Steve Heath/Duane Keltsch (1)
A
2
Dakotah Nieto/jim Osborne (9)
Mike Smyth/hunter Kuras (5)
B
2
Jeremy Randol/Brandon Rummler (4)
Tim Graham/Gil Stephenson (3)
C
3
Tony Neal/ Dana Hill (6)
Tammy Grimes/gregory Kinsey (7)
D
3
Aaron Kandler/Dan Mead (2)
Steve Heath/Duane Keltsch (1)
E
3
Jeremy Randol/Brandon Rummler (4)
Tony Neal/ Dana Hill (6)
F
2
Aaron Kandler/Dan Mead (2)
Steve Heath/Duane Keltsch (1)
G
3
Aaron Kandler/Dan Mead (2)
Steve Heath/Duane Keltsch (1)
2
Aaron Kandler/Dan Mead (2)
Steve Heath/Duane Keltsch (1)
(bye) (16)
Jeremy Luster/Dan Harvey (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Jeremy Luster/Dan Harvey (8)
D
3
Tammy Grimes/gregory Kinsey (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Tim Graham/Gil Stephenson (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Mike Smyth/hunter Kuras (5)
(bye) (15)
A
Dakotah Nieto/jim Osborne (9)
Tammy Grimes/gregory Kinsey (7)
3
Tim Graham/Gil Stephenson (3)
Mike Smyth/hunter Kuras (5)
2
Dakotah Nieto/jim Osborne (9)
Tim Graham/Gil Stephenson (3)
E
2
Jeremy Randol/Brandon Rummler (4)
Dakotah Nieto/jim Osborne (9)
F
2
Tony Neal/ Dana Hill (6)
Jeremy Randol/Brandon Rummler (4)
3
Dakotah Nieto/jim Osborne (9)
Dakotah Nieto/jim Osborne (9)
G
3
Aaron Kandler/Dan Mead (2)
Aaron Kandler/Dan Mead (2)

1st

  Steve Heath/Duane Keltsch (1)

2nd

  Aaron Kandler/Dan Mead (2)

3rd

  Dakotah Nieto/jim Osborne (9)

4th

  Jeremy Randol/Brandon Rummler (4)

5th

  Tim Graham/Gil Stephenson (3)

  Tony Neal/ Dana Hill (6)

7th

  Tammy Grimes/gregory Kinsey (7)

  Mike Smyth/hunter Kuras (5)

9th

  Jeremy Luster/Dan Harvey (8)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

Steve Heath/Duane Keltsch (1) W vs.
Aaron Kandler/Dan Mead (2) L 2 13:29

Elimination Final

Dakotah Nieto/jim Osborne (9) L vs.
Aaron Kandler/Dan Mead (2) W 3 13:40

Elimination Semi-final

Jeremy Randol/Brandon Rummler (4) L vs.
Dakotah Nieto/jim Osborne (9) W 3 16:47

Winners Final

Steve Heath/Duane Keltsch (1) W vs.
Aaron Kandler/Dan Mead (2) L 3 18:05

Elimination 4

Dakotah Nieto/jim Osborne (9) W vs.
Tony Neal/ Dana Hill (6) L 2 13:15

Tim Graham/Gil Stephenson (3) L vs.
Jeremy Randol/Brandon Rummler (4) W 2 18:26

Elimination 3

Mike Smyth/hunter Kuras (5) L vs.
Dakotah Nieto/jim Osborne (9) W 2 15:11

Tammy Grimes/gregory Kinsey (7) L vs.
Tim Graham/Gil Stephenson (3) W 3 12:39

Winners Semi-finals

Steve Heath/Duane Keltsch (1) W vs.
Jeremy Randol/Brandon Rummler (4) L 3 30:48

Tony Neal/ Dana Hill (6) L vs.
Aaron Kandler/Dan Mead (2) W 2 18:48

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Mike Smyth/hunter Kuras (5) W 51:13

(bye) (13) L vs.
Tim Graham/Gil Stephenson (3) W 27:42

(bye) (15) L vs.
Dakotah Nieto/jim Osborne (9) W 39:08

Jeremy Luster/Dan Harvey (8) L vs.
Tammy Grimes/gregory Kinsey (7) W 3 12:38

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 59:00

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 59:00

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 59:00

(bye) (16) L vs.
Jeremy Luster/Dan Harvey (8) W 09:46

Winners 1

Mike Smyth/hunter Kuras (5) L vs.
Jeremy Randol/Brandon Rummler (4) W 2 11:17

Steve Heath/Duane Keltsch (1) W vs.
Dakotah Nieto/jim Osborne (9) L 2 11:03

Tammy Grimes/gregory Kinsey (7) L vs.
Aaron Kandler/Dan Mead (2) W 3 18:41

Tim Graham/Gil Stephenson (3) L vs.
Tony Neal/ Dana Hill (6) W 3 16:29

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Tony Neal/ Dana Hill (6) W 59:00

(bye) (13) L vs.
Jeremy Randol/Brandon Rummler (4) W 59:00

(bye) (15) L vs.
Aaron Kandler/Dan Mead (2) W 59:00

Dakotah Nieto/jim Osborne (9) W vs.
Jeremy Luster/Dan Harvey (8) L 3 10:38

Mike Smyth/hunter Kuras (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 59:00

Steve Heath/Duane Keltsch (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 59:00

Tammy Grimes/gregory Kinsey (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 59:00

Tim Graham/Gil Stephenson (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 59:00

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20