Person County Singles

Updated 8:13pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ray B (1)
(bye) (16)
Skeet (9)
2
Wesley (8)
Chris C (5)
3
Joe M (12)
Dave S (13)
3
Courtney (4)
Mike Sr (3)
4
Pat (14)
Mike Jr (11)
1
Jw Currin (6)
Kenneth (7)
2
Mont G (10)
Don M (15)
2
Chris D (2)
Ray B (1)
A
3
Wesley (8)
Chris C (5)
B
4
Courtney (4)
Mike Sr (3)
C
2
Jw Currin (6)
Kenneth (7)
D
3
Chris D (2)
Ray B (1)
E
2
Courtney (4)
Mike Sr (3)
F
4
Chris D (2)
Ray B (1)
G
3
Mike Sr (3)
Ray B (1)
1
Mike Sr (3)
Mike Sr (3)
4
Ray B (1)
Mike Sr (3)
(bye) (16)
Skeet (9)
Joe M (12)
4
Dave S (13)
Pat (14)
1
Mike Jr (11)
Mont G (10)
4
Don M (15)
Skeet (9)
D
2
Kenneth (7)
Joe M (12)
C
1
Jw Currin (6)
Mike Jr (11)
B
3
Chris C (5)
Mont G (10)
A
4
Wesley (8)
Kenneth (7)
1
Jw Currin (6)
Chris C (5)
2
Wesley (8)
Kenneth (7)
E
4
Courtney (4)
Chris C (5)
F
1
Chris D (2)
Kenneth (7)
4
Chris D (2)
Chris D (2)
G
1
Mike Sr (3)
Mike Sr (3)

1st

  Mike Sr (3)

2nd

  Ray B (1)

3rd

  Chris D (2)

4th

  Kenneth (7)

5th

  Courtney (4)

  Chris C (5)

7th

  Jw Currin (6)

  Wesley (8)

9th

  Skeet (9)

  Joe M (12)

  Mike Jr (11)

  Mont G (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Dave S (13)

  Pat (14)

  Don M (15)

Final - Match 2

Mike Sr (3) W vs.
Ray B (1) L 4 07:35:48

Final

Ray B (1) L vs.
Mike Sr (3) W 1 00:06

Elimination Final

Chris D (2) L vs.
Mike Sr (3) W 1 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

Kenneth (7) L vs.
Chris D (2) W 4 20:09

Winners Final

Ray B (1) W vs.
Mike Sr (3) L 3 12:40

Elimination 4

Chris C (5) L vs.
Chris D (2) W 1 00:04

Kenneth (7) W vs.
Courtney (4) L 4 14:47

Elimination 3

Chris C (5) W vs.
Wesley (8) L 2 27:33

Kenneth (7) W vs.
Jw Currin (6) L 1 14:51

Winners Semi-finals

Mike Sr (3) W vs.
Chris D (2) L 4 29:30

Ray B (1) W vs.
Courtney (4) L 2 09:06

Elimination 2

Joe M (12) L vs.
Jw Currin (6) W 1 20:07

Mike Jr (11) L vs.
Chris C (5) W 3 21:18

Mont G (10) L vs.
Wesley (8) W 4 17:34

Skeet (9) L vs.
Kenneth (7) W 2 08:45

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Skeet (9) W 17:04

Joe M (12) W vs.
Dave S (13) L 4 00:09

Mont G (10) W vs.
Don M (15) L 4 00:06

Pat (14) L vs.
Mike Jr (11) W 1 15:23

Winners 1

Chris C (5) L vs.
Courtney (4) W 4 17:46

Kenneth (7) L vs.
Chris D (2) W 3 20:00

Mike Sr (3) W vs.
Jw Currin (6) L 2 17:26

Ray B (1) W vs.
Wesley (8) L 3 08:14

Round 1

Chris C (5) W vs.
Joe M (12) L 3 10:09

Dave S (13) L vs.
Courtney (4) W 3 00:06

Don M (15) L vs.
Chris D (2) W 2 00:31

Kenneth (7) W vs.
Mont G (10) L 2 06:13

Mike Jr (11) L vs.
Jw Currin (6) W 1 22:31

Mike Sr (3) W vs.
Pat (14) L 4 09:37

Ray B (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 40:12

Skeet (9) L vs.
Wesley (8) W 2 17:23

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20