Competitive Union Craft

Updated 5:37pm

Elimination Semi-final

Tj / Mason vs.
Tammy / Dave Washinski Court 3 22:50:43

Winners Final

Nelson / Jack vs.
Rad / Slocum 1 23:07:07

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tammy / Dave Washinski
(bye)
Corey D / Jimmy
2
Nick Newton / Brian Walsh
Mike H / Dan
2
Howard / Mark
(bye)
Mario / Jess
Nelson / Jack
(bye)
Ray Jr / Mark C
Court 3
Ray Sr / Jack Long
Brad / Trish
Court 3
Joe Loizzi / Justin Haddix
(bye)
Mike S / Colby
Tj / Mason
(bye)
Dantes
1
Jared / Brian
Jj / Drew
Court 4
Pete / Kellie
(bye)
Tony / Fruehan
Aj / Dana
(bye)
Rad / Slocum
1
Cory Cannon / Ron
Cj / Healey
Court 4
Kohlis
(bye)
Pucketts
Tammy / Dave Washinski
A
Court 4
Corey D / Jimmy
Howard / Mark
B
2
Mario / Jess
Nelson / Jack
C
1
Ray Sr / Jack Long
Joe Loizzi / Justin Haddix
D
Court 3
Mike S / Colby
Tj / Mason
E
1
Dantes
Pete / Kellie
F
1
Tony / Fruehan
Aj / Dana
G
Court 3
Rad / Slocum
Cj / Healey
H
2
Pucketts
Tammy / Dave Washinski
I
1
Mario / Jess
Nelson / Jack
J
2
Joe Loizzi / Justin Haddix
Tj / Mason
K
1
Tony / Fruehan
Rad / Slocum
L
Court 4
Cj / Healey
Tammy / Dave Washinski
M
Court 5
Nelson / Jack
Tj / Mason
N
2
Rad / Slocum
Nelson / Jack
O
1
Rad / Slocum
(bye)
Nick Newton / Brian Walsh
Mike H / Dan
(bye)
(bye)
Ray Jr / Mark C
Brad / Trish
(bye)
(bye)
Jared / Brian
Jj / Drew
(bye)
(bye)
Cory Cannon / Ron
Kohlis
(bye)
Nick Newton / Brian Walsh
H
Court 3
Pucketts
Mike H / Dan
G
Court 3
Aj / Dana
Ray Jr / Mark C
F
2
Pete / Kellie
Brad / Trish
E
Court 4
Dantes
Jared / Brian
D
1
Mike S / Colby
Jj / Drew
C
Court 4
Ray Sr / Jack Long
Cory Cannon / Ron
B
Court 3
Howard / Mark
Kohlis
A
Court 4
Corey D / Jimmy
Nick Newton / Brian Walsh
2
Aj / Dana
Pete / Kellie
Court 4
Brad / Trish
Mike S / Colby
1
Ray Sr / Jack Long
Howard / Mark
Court 3
Corey D / Jimmy
Aj / Dana
J
2
Joe Loizzi / Justin Haddix
Brad / Trish
I
Court 4
Mario / Jess
Ray Sr / Jack Long
L
1
Cj / Healey
Corey D / Jimmy
K
Court 3
Tony / Fruehan
Aj / Dana
Court 3
Brad / Trish
Ray Sr / Jack Long
Court 5
Corey D / Jimmy
Aj / Dana
N
2
Tj / Mason
Ray Sr / Jack Long
M
Court 5
Tammy / Dave Washinski
Tj / Mason
Court 3
Tammy / Dave Washinski
O

5th

  Aj / Dana

  Ray Sr / Jack Long

7th

  Brad / Trish

  Corey D / Jimmy

9th

  Joe Loizzi / Justin Haddix

  Mario / Jess

  Cj / Healey

  Tony / Fruehan

13th

  Nick Newton / Brian Walsh

  Pete / Kellie

  Mike S / Colby

  Howard / Mark

17th

  Pucketts

  Mike H / Dan

  Ray Jr / Mark C

  Dantes

  Jared / Brian

  Jj / Drew

  Cory Cannon / Ron

  Kohlis

Elimination 6

Aj / Dana L vs.
Tj / Mason W 2 13:39

Ray Sr / Jack Long L vs.
Tammy / Dave Washinski W Court 5 21:01

Elimination 5

Aj / Dana W vs.
Brad / Trish L Court 3 14:19

Ray Sr / Jack Long W vs.
Corey D / Jimmy L Court 5 08:40

Winners Semi-finals

Tammy / Dave Washinski L vs.
Nelson / Jack W Court 5 15:36

Tj / Mason L vs.
Rad / Slocum W 2 26:32

Elimination 4

Aj / Dana W vs.
Joe Loizzi / Justin Haddix L 2 15:01

Brad / Trish W vs.
Mario / Jess L Court 4 12:01

Corey D / Jimmy W vs.
Tony / Fruehan L Court 3 17:55

Ray Sr / Jack Long W vs.
Cj / Healey L 1 20:01

Elimination 3

Howard / Mark L vs.
Corey D / Jimmy W Court 3 18:58

Mike S / Colby L vs.
Ray Sr / Jack Long W 1 09:13

Nick Newton / Brian Walsh L vs.
Aj / Dana W 2 09:42

Pete / Kellie L vs.
Brad / Trish W Court 4 25:05

Winners 2

Nelson / Jack W vs.
Joe Loizzi / Justin Haddix L 2 12:59

Rad / Slocum W vs.
Cj / Healey L Court 4 15:25

Tammy / Dave Washinski W vs.
Mario / Jess L 1 16:01

Tj / Mason W vs.
Tony / Fruehan L 1 13:21

Elimination 2

Brad / Trish W vs.
Dantes L Court 4 08:27

Cory Cannon / Ron L vs.
Howard / Mark W Court 3 15:09

Jared / Brian L vs.
Mike S / Colby W 1 14:50

Jj / Drew L vs.
Ray Sr / Jack Long W Court 4 11:43

Kohlis L vs.
Corey D / Jimmy W Court 4 15:49

Mike H / Dan L vs.
Aj / Dana W Court 3 11:34

Nick Newton / Brian Walsh W vs.
Pucketts L Court 3 13:36

Ray Jr / Mark C L vs.
Pete / Kellie W 2 19:44

Winners 1

Aj / Dana L vs.
Rad / Slocum W Court 3 18:59

Cj / Healey W vs.
Pucketts L 2 21:47

Howard / Mark L vs.
Mario / Jess W 2 15:44

Joe Loizzi / Justin Haddix W vs.
Mike S / Colby L Court 3 13:13

Nelson / Jack W vs.
Ray Sr / Jack Long L 1 09:49

Pete / Kellie L vs.
Tony / Fruehan W 1 11:30

Tammy / Dave Washinski W vs.
Corey D / Jimmy L Court 4 29:46

Tj / Mason W vs.
Dantes L 1 15:33

Round 1

Brad / Trish L vs.
Joe Loizzi / Justin Haddix W Court 3 21:13

Cj / Healey W vs.
Kohlis L Court 4 13:05

Corey D / Jimmy W vs.
Nick Newton / Brian Walsh L 2 15:08

Dantes W vs.
Jared / Brian L 1 11:16

Jj / Drew L vs.
Pete / Kellie W Court 4 09:09

Mike H / Dan L vs.
Howard / Mark W 2 09:12

Rad / Slocum W vs.
Cory Cannon / Ron L 1 12:10

Ray Jr / Mark C L vs.
Ray Sr / Jack Long W Court 3 08:40

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20