ACO Regional Stem- Singles

Updated 10:08pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chris Clark
(bye)
Dylan Chalk
3
Scott White
MiKE Sr
Jamie Smith
Joe Patterson
1
Sammy Chalk
Donny Aiken
2
John Stansbury
Michael Cooney
Brian Lynn
Mike Jr
2
Jody Herndon
(bye)
Michael Byrd
Chris Clark
A
Dylan Chalk
MiKE Sr
B
1
Joe Patterson
Donny Aiken
C
1
Brian Lynn
Mike Jr
D
3
Michael Byrd
Chris Clark
E
2
MiKE Sr
Brian Lynn
F
2
Michael Byrd
MiKE Sr
G
1
Brian Lynn
Brian Lynn
3
MiKE Sr
MiKE Sr
2
Brian Lynn
Brian Lynn
(bye)
Scott White
Jamie Smith
3
Sammy Chalk
John Stansbury
2
Michael Cooney
Jody Herndon
(bye)
Scott White
D
Mike Jr
Sammy Chalk
C
3
Donny Aiken
Michael Cooney
B
1
Joe Patterson
Jody Herndon
A
Dylan Chalk
Mike Jr
Sammy Chalk
Joe Patterson
3
Dylan Chalk
Sammy Chalk
E
3
Chris Clark
Joe Patterson
F
2
Michael Byrd
Sammy Chalk
2
Michael Byrd
Michael Byrd
G
3
MiKE Sr
MiKE Sr

1st

  Brian Lynn

2nd

  MiKE Sr

3rd

  Michael Byrd

4th

  Sammy Chalk

5th

  Chris Clark

  Joe Patterson

7th

  Mike Jr

  Dylan Chalk

9th

  Scott White

  Donny Aiken

  Michael Cooney

  Jody Herndon

13th

  Jamie Smith

  John Stansbury

Final - Match 2

MiKE Sr L vs.
Brian Lynn W 2 00:05

Final

Brian Lynn L vs.
MiKE Sr W 3 31:22

Elimination Final

Michael Byrd L vs.
MiKE Sr W 3 15:12

Elimination Semi-final

Sammy Chalk L vs.
Michael Byrd W 2 11:33

Winners Final

MiKE Sr L vs.
Brian Lynn W 1 22:43

Elimination 4

Joe Patterson L vs.
Michael Byrd W 2 18:14

Sammy Chalk W vs.
Chris Clark L 3 17:06

Elimination 3

Joe Patterson W vs.
Dylan Chalk L 3 10:45

Mike Jr L vs.
Sammy Chalk W 13:05

Winners Semi-finals

Brian Lynn W vs.
Michael Byrd L 2 17:10

Chris Clark L vs.
MiKE Sr W 2 16:37

Elimination 2

Jody Herndon L vs.
Dylan Chalk W 11:24

Michael Cooney L vs.
Joe Patterson W 1 13:26

Sammy Chalk W vs.
Donny Aiken L 3 11:46

Scott White L vs.
Mike Jr W 13:03

Elimination 1

Jamie Smith L vs.
Sammy Chalk W 3 18:47

John Stansbury L vs.
Michael Cooney W 2 18:38

Winners 1

Chris Clark W vs.
Dylan Chalk L 14:28

Donny Aiken L vs.
Brian Lynn W 1 12:03

Mike Jr L vs.
Michael Byrd W 3 21:04

MiKE Sr W vs.
Joe Patterson L 1 16:33

Round 1

Donny Aiken W vs.
John Stansbury L 2 11:52

Dylan Chalk W vs.
Scott White L 3 14:55

Joe Patterson W vs.
Sammy Chalk L 1 24:37

Michael Cooney L vs.
Brian Lynn W 09:23

Mike Jr W vs.
Jody Herndon L 2 11:41

MiKE Sr W vs.
Jamie Smith L 11:45

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20