Hangovers

Updated 10:43am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Heather Best // Pam Williams
(bye)
Danny // Sara Hasty
5
Bob E // Lisa Vonderheid
Gar // Mick
2
Brandon Roberts // Calvin Arnold
Greg B // Ron Sale
1
Jim Bloomer // Kim Cooley
Beever // Tiffany Davis
4
James W // John F
Dan Cole // Tony Harris
3
Iesha // Matt Musick
Colton // Taylor Maxwell
6
Don Cooley // Jess Crow
(bye)
Curt Hobbs // Lori Rudd
Heather Best // Pam Williams
A
6
Bob E // Lisa Vonderheid
Gar // Mick
B
4
Greg B // Ron Sale
James W // John F
C
1
Iesha // Matt Musick
Colton // Taylor Maxwell
D
1
Curt Hobbs // Lori Rudd
Bob E // Lisa Vonderheid
E
3
Gar // Mick
James W // John F
F
5
Colton // Taylor Maxwell
Gar // Mick
G
6
James W // John F
Gar // Mick
1
Danny // Sara Hasty
Gar // Mick
(bye)
Danny // Sara Hasty
Brandon Roberts // Calvin Arnold
5
Jim Bloomer // Kim Cooley
Beever // Tiffany Davis
6
Dan Cole // Tony Harris
Don Cooley // Jess Crow
(bye)
Danny // Sara Hasty
D
2
Curt Hobbs // Lori Rudd
Brandon Roberts // Calvin Arnold
C
4
Iesha // Matt Musick
Dan Cole // Tony Harris
B
5
Greg B // Ron Sale
Don Cooley // Jess Crow
A
1
Heather Best // Pam Williams
Danny // Sara Hasty
6
Iesha // Matt Musick
Dan Cole // Tony Harris
2
Heather Best // Pam Williams
Danny // Sara Hasty
E
4
Bob E // Lisa Vonderheid
Dan Cole // Tony Harris
F
1
Colton // Taylor Maxwell
Danny // Sara Hasty
4
Dan Cole // Tony Harris
Danny // Sara Hasty
G
3
James W // John F
Danny // Sara Hasty

1st

  Gar // Mick

2nd

  Danny // Sara Hasty

3rd

  James W // John F

4th

  Dan Cole // Tony Harris

5th

  Bob E // Lisa Vonderheid

  Colton // Taylor Maxwell

7th

  Iesha // Matt Musick

  Heather Best // Pam Williams

9th

  Curt Hobbs // Lori Rudd

  Brandon Roberts // Calvin Arnold

  Greg B // Ron Sale

  Don Cooley // Jess Crow

13th

  Jim Bloomer // Kim Cooley

  Beever // Tiffany Davis

Final

Gar // Mick W vs.
Danny // Sara Hasty L 1 31:08

Elimination Final

Danny // Sara Hasty W vs.
James W // John F L 3 16:10

Elimination Semi-final

Danny // Sara Hasty W vs.
Dan Cole // Tony Harris L 4 15:24

Winners Final

Gar // Mick W vs.
James W // John F L 6 25:12

Elimination 4

Dan Cole // Tony Harris W vs.
Colton // Taylor Maxwell L 1 20:12

Danny // Sara Hasty W vs.
Bob E // Lisa Vonderheid L 4 49:56

Elimination 3

Dan Cole // Tony Harris W vs.
Heather Best // Pam Williams L 2 43:35

Danny // Sara Hasty W vs.
Iesha // Matt Musick L 6 22:28

Winners Semi-finals

Bob E // Lisa Vonderheid L vs.
Gar // Mick W 3 30:55

James W // John F W vs.
Colton // Taylor Maxwell L 5 20:51

Elimination 2

Brandon Roberts // Calvin Arnold L vs.
Iesha // Matt Musick W 4 21:07

Dan Cole // Tony Harris W vs.
Greg B // Ron Sale L 5 36:54

Danny // Sara Hasty W vs.
Curt Hobbs // Lori Rudd L 2 18:41

Don Cooley // Jess Crow L vs.
Heather Best // Pam Williams W 1 50:15

Elimination 1

Beever // Tiffany Davis L vs.
Dan Cole // Tony Harris W 6 27:07

Brandon Roberts // Calvin Arnold W vs.
Jim Bloomer // Kim Cooley L 5 57:41

Winners 1

Colton // Taylor Maxwell W vs.
Curt Hobbs // Lori Rudd L 1 21:46

Gar // Mick W vs.
Greg B // Ron Sale L 4 16:15

Heather Best // Pam Williams L vs.
Bob E // Lisa Vonderheid W 6 19:45

James W // John F W vs.
Iesha // Matt Musick L 1 17:50

Round 1

Beever // Tiffany Davis L vs.
James W // John F W 4 21:03

Colton // Taylor Maxwell W vs.
Don Cooley // Jess Crow L 6 33:15

Dan Cole // Tony Harris L vs.
Iesha // Matt Musick W 3 20:22

Danny // Sara Hasty L vs.
Bob E // Lisa Vonderheid W 5 37:36

Gar // Mick W vs.
Brandon Roberts // Calvin Arnold L 2 27:03

Greg B // Ron Sale W vs.
Jim Bloomer // Kim Cooley L 1 23:59

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20