Final
Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 4 11:15
Elimination Final
Veyhelmann, Jessica L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 8 12:56
Elimination Semi-final
Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 1 12:52
Winners Final
Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 6 14:39
Elimination 6
Ibel, Eberhard L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 6 14:23
Lenert, Petra L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 3 13:20
Elimination 5
Lenert, Petra W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 5 11:43
Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Ibel, Eberhard W Shufflebahn 8 16:17
Winners Semi-finals
Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 8 13:57
Veyhelmann, Jessica L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 5 12:19
Elimination 4
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 1 10:33
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 7 10:14
Lenert, Petra W vs.
Ibel, Anke L Shufflebahn 4 12:41
Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Ibel, Eberhard W Shufflebahn 2 15:57
Elimination 3
Dastis, Rosi L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 2 11:49
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 3 12:45
Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 1 08:28
Lenert, Petra W vs.
Sommer, Sepp L Shufflebahn 6 14:13
Winners 2
Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Ibel, Eberhard L Shufflebahn 5 16:02
Ibel, Anke L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 2 12:15
Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 4 12:26
Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 7 16:26
Elimination 2
Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Dastis, Rosi W Shufflebahn 5 13:24
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 4 13:16
Cegiela, Lukasz L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 3 10:52
Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 7 11:25
Hastrich, Nele L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 8 10:53
Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Sommer, Sepp W Shufflebahn 6 16:56
Paar, Gerry L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 8 10:36
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 1 09:31
Elimination 1
Cegiela, Lukasz W vs.
Sommer, Rita L Shufflebahn 7 13:30
Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Müller, Doris L Shufflebahn 5 12:27
Hastrich, Nele W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 3 13:05
Kögler, Hannah L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 5 10:01
Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 6 12:45
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 2 10:36
Veyhelmann, Renate L vs.
Sammel, Gisela W Shufflebahn 8 13:20
Winners 1
Dastis, Rosi L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 4 12:34
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Ibel, Eberhard W Shufflebahn 1 15:03
Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 7 12:07
Fluck, Uta L vs.
Ibel, Anke W Shufflebahn 4 12:40
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 2 11:30
Lenert, Petra L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 1 16:31
Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 3 13:19
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 6 10:49
Round 1
Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 5 10:09
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Ibel, Eberhard W Shufflebahn 8 18:24
Cegiela, Lukasz L vs.
Dastis, Rosi W Shufflebahn 2 14:12
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Sommer, Rita L Shufflebahn 3 13:28
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L Shufflebahn 6 10:32
Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 5 10:50
Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 1 13:32
Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Ibel, Anke W Shufflebahn 3 13:22
Müller, Doris L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 4 13:37
Paar, Gerry L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 1 09:55
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 7 19:59
Sommer, Sepp W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 6 19:02
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Hastrich, Nele L Shufflebahn 4 09:35
Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 2 12:43
Veyhelmann, Renate L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 8 14:33