Sonntagsshuffeln

Updated 10:47am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Heun, Ulrich
(bye)
Bastian, Sandra
Shufflebahn 5
Aymann, Kamila
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 6
Kögler, Hannah
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 8
Ibel, Eberhard
Sommer, Sepp
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Julienne
Müller, Doris
Shufflebahn 4
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Veyhelmann, Renate
Shufflebahn 8
Lenert, Petra
Sammel, Gisela
Shufflebahn 7
Kögler, Oliver
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Shufflebahn 4
Hastrich, Nele
Lengwenus, Fabian
Shufflebahn 1
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Fluck, Noelle
Shufflebahn 5
Lengwenus, Marco
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Shufflebahn 2
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Paar, Gerry
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Uta
Lengwenus, Franka
Shufflebahn 3
Ibel, Anke
Cegiela, Lukasz
Shufflebahn 2
Dastis, Rosi
Fluck, Fabienne
Shufflebahn 3
Sommer, Rita
Heun, Ulrich
A
Shufflebahn 2
Bastian, Sandra
Fluck, Hubert
B
Shufflebahn 1
Ibel, Eberhard
Sommer, Sepp
C
Shufflebahn 3
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Lenert, Petra
D
Shufflebahn 1
Kögler, Oliver
Stadtmüller, Stefan
E
Shufflebahn 6
Lengwenus, Fabian
Fluck, Noelle
F
Shufflebahn 7
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Fluck, Uta
G
Shufflebahn 4
Ibel, Anke
Dastis, Rosi
H
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Fabienne
Bastian, Sandra
I
Shufflebahn 5
Ibel, Eberhard
Touretzoglou, Klimis
J
Shufflebahn 7
Kögler, Oliver
Stadtmüller, Stefan
K
Shufflebahn 4
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Ibel, Anke
L
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Fabienne
Bastian, Sandra
M
Shufflebahn 8
Kögler, Oliver
Veyhelmann, Jessica
N
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Fabienne
Kögler, Oliver
O
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Fabienne
Kögler, Oliver
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Fabienne
Kögler, Oliver
(bye)
Aymann, Kamila
Kögler, Hannah
Shufflebahn 5
Blättel, Sascha
Fluck, Julienne
Shufflebahn 5
Müller, Doris
Veyhelmann, Renate
Shufflebahn 8
Sammel, Gisela
Hastrich, Nele
Shufflebahn 3
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Lengwenus, Marco
Shufflebahn 6
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Paar, Gerry
Shufflebahn 2
Lengwenus, Franka
Cegiela, Lukasz
Shufflebahn 7
Sommer, Rita
Aymann, Kamila
H
Shufflebahn 5
Dastis, Rosi
Blättel, Sascha
G
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Uta
Fluck, Julienne
F
Shufflebahn 7
Fluck, Noelle
Sammel, Gisela
E
Shufflebahn 1
Lengwenus, Fabian
Hastrich, Nele
D
Shufflebahn 8
Lenert, Petra
Lengwenus, Marco
C
Shufflebahn 6
Sommer, Sepp
Paar, Gerry
B
Shufflebahn 8
Fluck, Hubert
Cegiela, Lukasz
A
Shufflebahn 3
Heun, Ulrich
Dastis, Rosi
Shufflebahn 2
Blättel, Sascha
Fluck, Noelle
Shufflebahn 1
Lengwenus, Fabian
Lenert, Petra
Shufflebahn 6
Sommer, Sepp
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 3
Heun, Ulrich
Blättel, Sascha
J
Shufflebahn 1
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Lengwenus, Fabian
I
Shufflebahn 2
Ibel, Eberhard
Lenert, Petra
L
Shufflebahn 4
Ibel, Anke
Fluck, Hubert
K
Shufflebahn 7
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shufflebahn 8
Ibel, Eberhard
Lenert, Petra
Shufflebahn 5
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Ibel, Eberhard
N
Shufflebahn 6
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Lenert, Petra
M
Shufflebahn 3
Bastian, Sandra
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Shufflebahn 1
Bastian, Sandra
Veyhelmann, Jessica
O
Shufflebahn 8
Fluck, Fabienne
Fluck, Fabienne

1st

  Kögler, Oliver

2nd

  Fluck, Fabienne

3rd

  Veyhelmann, Jessica

4th

  Bastian, Sandra

5th

  Ibel, Eberhard

  Lenert, Petra

7th

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

  Stadtmüller, Stefan

9th

  Blättel, Sascha

  Lengwenus, Fabian

  Ibel, Anke

  Fluck, Hubert

13th

  Dastis, Rosi

  Fluck, Noelle

  Sommer, Sepp

  Heun, Ulrich

17th

  Aymann, Kamila

  Fluck, Uta

  Fluck, Julienne

  Sammel, Gisela

  Hastrich, Nele

  Lengwenus, Marco

  Paar, Gerry

  Cegiela, Lukasz

25th

  Kögler, Hannah

  Müller, Doris

  Veyhelmann, Renate

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

  Veyhelmann, Joachim

  Lengwenus, Franka

  Sommer, Rita

Final

Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 4 11:15

Elimination Final

Veyhelmann, Jessica L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 8 12:56

Elimination Semi-final

Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 1 12:52

Winners Final

Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 6 14:39

Elimination 6

Ibel, Eberhard L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 6 14:23

Lenert, Petra L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 3 13:20

Elimination 5

Lenert, Petra W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 5 11:43

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Ibel, Eberhard W Shufflebahn 8 16:17

Winners Semi-finals

Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 8 13:57

Veyhelmann, Jessica L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 5 12:19

Elimination 4

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 1 10:33

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 7 10:14

Lenert, Petra W vs.
Ibel, Anke L Shufflebahn 4 12:41

Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Ibel, Eberhard W Shufflebahn 2 15:57

Elimination 3

Dastis, Rosi L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 2 11:49

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 3 12:45

Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 1 08:28

Lenert, Petra W vs.
Sommer, Sepp L Shufflebahn 6 14:13

Winners 2

Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Ibel, Eberhard L Shufflebahn 5 16:02

Ibel, Anke L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 2 12:15

Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 4 12:26

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 7 16:26

Elimination 2

Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Dastis, Rosi W Shufflebahn 5 13:24

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 4 13:16

Cegiela, Lukasz L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 3 10:52

Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 7 11:25

Hastrich, Nele L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 8 10:53

Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Sommer, Sepp W Shufflebahn 6 16:56

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 8 10:36

Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 1 09:31

Elimination 1

Cegiela, Lukasz W vs.
Sommer, Rita L Shufflebahn 7 13:30

Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Müller, Doris L Shufflebahn 5 12:27

Hastrich, Nele W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 3 13:05

Kögler, Hannah L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 5 10:01

Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 6 12:45

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 2 10:36

Veyhelmann, Renate L vs.
Sammel, Gisela W Shufflebahn 8 13:20

Winners 1

Dastis, Rosi L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 4 12:34

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Ibel, Eberhard W Shufflebahn 1 15:03

Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 7 12:07

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Ibel, Anke W Shufflebahn 4 12:40

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 2 11:30

Lenert, Petra L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 1 16:31

Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 3 13:19

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 6 10:49

Round 1

Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 5 10:09

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Ibel, Eberhard W Shufflebahn 8 18:24

Cegiela, Lukasz L vs.
Dastis, Rosi W Shufflebahn 2 14:12

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Sommer, Rita L Shufflebahn 3 13:28

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L Shufflebahn 6 10:32

Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 5 10:50

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 1 13:32

Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Ibel, Anke W Shufflebahn 3 13:22

Müller, Doris L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 4 13:37

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 1 09:55

Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 7 19:59

Sommer, Sepp W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 6 19:02

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Hastrich, Nele L Shufflebahn 4 09:35

Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 2 12:43

Veyhelmann, Renate L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 8 14:33

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20