CCL SELMA BYOP

Updated 6:55am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Moose Thompson/ Dustin Thomson
(bye)
Dale Tanner/ Brandon Tyndall
2
Dylan Chalk/ Tyler Hardin
Meng Mor/ Steven Mor
(bye)
(bye)
Travis Adams / Tommy Albright
Chad Ross/ Carlos Partin
(bye)
(bye)
Todd Byrd/ Wayne Hayden
Pete Gooch/ Keith Toler
(bye)
(bye)
Karina Hesterber/ Chris Caudle
Moose Thompson/ Dustin Thomson
A
5
Dylan Chalk/ Tyler Hardin
Meng Mor/ Steven Mor
B
3
Travis Adams / Tommy Albright
Chad Ross/ Carlos Partin
C
1
Todd Byrd/ Wayne Hayden
Pete Gooch/ Keith Toler
D
4
Karina Hesterber/ Chris Caudle
Dylan Chalk/ Tyler Hardin
E
5
Travis Adams / Tommy Albright
Todd Byrd/ Wayne Hayden
F
4
Pete Gooch/ Keith Toler
Travis Adams / Tommy Albright
G
5
Todd Byrd/ Wayne Hayden
Travis Adams / Tommy Albright
1
Meng Mor/ Steven Mor
Meng Mor/ Steven Mor
2
Travis Adams / Tommy Albright
Meng Mor/ Steven Mor
(bye)
Dale Tanner/ Brandon Tyndall
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Dale Tanner/ Brandon Tyndall
D
2
Karina Hesterber/ Chris Caudle
(bye)
C
Chad Ross/ Carlos Partin
(bye)
B
Meng Mor/ Steven Mor
(bye)
A
Moose Thompson/ Dustin Thomson
Dale Tanner/ Brandon Tyndall
3
Chad Ross/ Carlos Partin
Meng Mor/ Steven Mor
1
Moose Thompson/ Dustin Thomson
Dale Tanner/ Brandon Tyndall
E
1
Dylan Chalk/ Tyler Hardin
Meng Mor/ Steven Mor
F
2
Pete Gooch/ Keith Toler
Dylan Chalk/ Tyler Hardin
4
Meng Mor/ Steven Mor
Meng Mor/ Steven Mor
G
5
Todd Byrd/ Wayne Hayden
Meng Mor/ Steven Mor

1st

  Meng Mor/ Steven Mor

2nd

  Travis Adams / Tommy Albright

3rd

  Todd Byrd/ Wayne Hayden

4th

  Dylan Chalk/ Tyler Hardin

5th

  Dale Tanner/ Brandon Tyndall

  Pete Gooch/ Keith Toler

7th

  Chad Ross/ Carlos Partin

  Moose Thompson/ Dustin Thomson

9th

  Karina Hesterber/ Chris Caudle

Final - Match 2

Meng Mor/ Steven Mor W vs.
Travis Adams / Tommy Albright L 2 03:31

Final

Travis Adams / Tommy Albright L vs.
Meng Mor/ Steven Mor W 1 12:56

Elimination Final

Meng Mor/ Steven Mor W vs.
Todd Byrd/ Wayne Hayden L 5 13:37

Elimination Semi-final

Dylan Chalk/ Tyler Hardin L vs.
Meng Mor/ Steven Mor W 4 12:47

Winners Final

Travis Adams / Tommy Albright W vs.
Todd Byrd/ Wayne Hayden L 5 10:03

Elimination 4

Dale Tanner/ Brandon Tyndall L vs.
Dylan Chalk/ Tyler Hardin W 1 11:52

Meng Mor/ Steven Mor W vs.
Pete Gooch/ Keith Toler L 2 10:32

Elimination 3

Dale Tanner/ Brandon Tyndall W vs.
Chad Ross/ Carlos Partin L 3 09:06

Meng Mor/ Steven Mor W vs.
Moose Thompson/ Dustin Thomson L 1 07:46

Winners Semi-finals

Dylan Chalk/ Tyler Hardin L vs.
Travis Adams / Tommy Albright W 5 11:15

Todd Byrd/ Wayne Hayden W vs.
Pete Gooch/ Keith Toler L 4 10:07

Elimination 2

Dale Tanner/ Brandon Tyndall W vs.
Karina Hesterber/ Chris Caudle L 2 08:46

Winners 1

Chad Ross/ Carlos Partin L vs.
Todd Byrd/ Wayne Hayden W 1 17:27

Meng Mor/ Steven Mor L vs.
Travis Adams / Tommy Albright W 3 19:39

Moose Thompson/ Dustin Thomson L vs.
Dylan Chalk/ Tyler Hardin W 5 10:34

Pete Gooch/ Keith Toler W vs.
Karina Hesterber/ Chris Caudle L 4 07:31

Round 1

Dale Tanner/ Brandon Tyndall L vs.
Dylan Chalk/ Tyler Hardin W 2 15:50

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20