FORTNITE SKINS TOURNAMENT #2

Updated 4:15am

None.

Winners 1

Arctic Assassin vs.
Armadillo

Burnout vs.
Fable

Cloaked Star vs.
Cuddle Team Leader

Commando vs.
Teknique

Dark Voyager vs.
Moonwalker

Elite Agent vs.
Battlehawk

Enforcer vs.
Shadow Ops

Fate vs.
Sun Strider

Frozen Raven vs.
Squad Leader

Laguna vs.
The Visitor

Luxe vs.
Ember

Powder vs.
Tomatohead

Rabbit Raider vs.
Mission Specialist

Raptor vs.
Zenith

Redline vs.
Krampus

Rogue Agent vs.
Bunker Jonesy

Rox vs.
Trog

Sentinel vs.
Zoey

Skull Trooper vs.
Sgt. Winter

Star Lord vs.
Rust Lord

Strong Guard vs.
Venturion

The Ace vs.
The Prisoner

Valkyrie vs.
Sidewinder

Valor 10 vs.
Marshmello

Whiplash vs.
Frozen Red Knight

Wingman vs.
Nog Ops

Elimination 2

Hacivat vs.
Giddy Up

Power Chord vs.
Lynx

Raven vs.
Nightshade

Rook vs.
Supersonic

Sun Tan Specialist vs.
Omega

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Raptor
(bye)
Raven 3
Jacob Duos
Zenith 7
Dusk
(bye)
(bye)
Sledgehammer
Dark Voyager
(bye)
Moonwalker 10
Jacob Solos
Huntress 10
Sun Tan Specialist 3
Nick Solos
Valor 4
(bye)
Marshmello
Commando
(bye)
Love Ranger 3
Nick Solos
Teknique 5
Black Widow 5
Jacob Duos
Valkyrie 25
(bye)
Sidewinder
Arctic Assassin
(bye)
Recruit 10
Jacob Solos
Armadillo 30
Supersonic 16
Jacob Duos
Power Chord 5
(bye)
Merry Marauder
The Ace
(bye)
The Prisoner 18
Jacob Duos
Liteshow 9
Laguna 5
Nick Solos
DJ Yonder 4
(bye)
The Visitor
Rabbit Raider
(bye)
Poised Playmaker 5
Jacob Solos
Mission Specialist 10
Frozen Raven 14
Jacob Solos
Brite Bomber 4
(bye)
Squad Leader
Giddy Up
(bye)
Ruin 1
Jacob Solos
Summit Striker 5
Burnout 14
Jacob Duos
Peely 13
(bye)
Fable
Rox
(bye)
Alpine Ace (GBR) 6
Jacob Duos
Trog 14
Whiplash 4
Jacob Solos
Drift 2
(bye)
Frozen Red Knight
Sentinel
(bye)
Zoey 7
Jacob Solos
Brite Gunner 1
Star Lord
Nick Solos
Master Key
(bye)
Rust Lord
Strong Guard
(bye)
Ragnarok 10
Jacob Solos
Venturion 40
Hacivat
Jacob Solos
Luxe 6
(bye)
Ember
Powder
(bye)
Tomatohead 25
Jacob Solos
Ravage 5
Skull Trooper 2
Jacob Solos
Blackheart 2
(bye)
Sgt. Winter
Wingman
(bye)
Frozen Love Ranger
Nick Solos
Nog Ops
Overtaker 3
Jacob Solos
Enforcer 14
(bye)
Shadow Ops
Dire
(bye)
Lynx 7
Jacob Solos
Rook
The Ice King 3
Jacob Solos
Rogue Agent 4
(bye)
Bunker Jonesy
Cloaked Star
(bye)
Calamity 5
Jacob Solos
Cuddle Team Leader 7
Vega 5
Jacob Solos
Redline 19
(bye)
Krampus
Omega
(bye)
The Reaper 1
Jacob Duos
Carbide 3
Hybrid 12
Jacob Solos
Fate 14
(bye)
Sun Strider
Elite Agent
(bye)
(bye)
Battlehawk
Circuit Breaker 2
Jacob Solos
Onesie 3
(bye)
Nightshade
Raptor
A
Zenith
Dusk 2
B
Jacob Solos
Sledgehammer 1
Dark Voyager
C
Moonwalker
Valor 10
D
Marshmello
Commando
E
Teknique
Valkyrie
F
Sidewinder
Arctic Assassin
G
Armadillo
Supersonic 27
H
Jacob Squads
Merry Marauder 28
The Ace
I
The Prisoner
Laguna
J
The Visitor
Rabbit Raider
K
Mission Specialist
Frozen Raven
L
Squad Leader
Giddy Up 2
M
Jacob Squads
Summit Striker 7
Burnout
N
Fable
Rox
O
Trog
Whiplash
P
Frozen Red Knight
Sentinel
Q
Zoey
Star Lord
R
Rust Lord
Strong Guard
S
Venturion
Luxe
T
Ember
Powder
U
Tomatohead
Skull Trooper
V
Sgt. Winter
Wingman
W
Nog Ops
Enforcer
X
Shadow Ops
Dire 33
Y
Jacob Duos
Lynx 8
Rogue Agent
Z
Bunker Jonesy
Cloaked Star
AA
Cuddle Team Leader
Redline
AB
Krampus
Omega 4
AC
Jacob Solos
Carbide 10
Fate
AD
Sun Strider
Elite Agent
AE
Battlehawk
Onesie 4
AF
Jacob Squads
Nightshade 3
AG
Dusk
AH
AI
AJ
Merry Marauder
AK
AL
Summit Striker
AM
AN
AO
AP
AQ
AR
Dire
AS
AT
Carbide
AU
AV
Onesie
AW
AX
AY
AZ
BA
BB
BC
BD
BE
BF
BG
BH
BI
BJ
BK
(bye)
Raven
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Huntress
Sun Tan Specialist
(bye)
(bye)
Love Ranger
Black Widow
(bye)
(bye)
Recruit
Power Chord
(bye)
(bye)
Liteshow
DJ Yonder
(bye)
(bye)
Poised Playmaker
Brite Bomber
(bye)
(bye)
Ruin
Peely
(bye)
(bye)
Alpine Ace (GBR)
Drift
(bye)
(bye)
Brite Gunner
Master Key
(bye)
(bye)
Ragnarok
Hacivat
(bye)
(bye)
Ravage
Blackheart
(bye)
(bye)
Frozen Love Ranger
Overtaker
(bye)
(bye)
Rook
The Ice King
(bye)
(bye)
Calamity
Vega
(bye)
(bye)
The Reaper
Hybrid
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Circuit Breaker
(bye)
Raven
AF
Nightshade
(bye)
AE
Huntress
AD
Sun Tan Specialist
AC
Omega
Love Ranger
AB
Black Widow
AA
Recruit
Z
Power Chord
Y
Lynx
Liteshow
X
DJ Yonder
W
Poised Playmaker
V
Brite Bomber
U
Ruin
T
Peely
S
Alpine Ace (GBR)
R
Drift
Q
Brite Gunner
P
Master Key
O
Ragnarok
N
Hacivat
M
Giddy Up
Ravage
L
Blackheart
K
Frozen Love Ranger
J
Overtaker
I
Rook
H
Supersonic
The Ice King
G
Calamity
F
Vega
E
The Reaper
D
Hybrid
C
(bye)
B
Sledgehammer
Circuit Breaker
A
Sledgehammer
AN
AM
AL
AK
AJ
AI
AH
AG
AV
AU
AT
AS
AR
AQ
AP
AO
BD
BC
BB
BA
AZ
AY
AX
AW
BF
BE
BH
BG
BJ
BI
BK

Winners 1

Dire 33 W vs.
Lynx 8 L Jacob Duos 17:36

Dusk 2 W vs.
Sledgehammer 1 L Jacob Solos 02:42

Giddy Up 2 L vs.
Summit Striker 7 W Jacob Squads 14:39

Omega 4 L vs.
Carbide 10 W Jacob Solos 30:25

Onesie 4 W vs.
Nightshade 3 L Jacob Squads 18:14

Supersonic 27 L vs.
Merry Marauder 28 W Jacob Squads 19:21

Round 1

Alpine Ace (GBR) 6 L vs.
Trog 14 W Jacob Duos 13:34

Black Widow 5 L vs.
Valkyrie 25 W Jacob Duos 00:07

Burnout 14 W vs.
Peely 13 L Jacob Duos 15:30

Calamity 5 L vs.
Cuddle Team Leader 7 W Jacob Solos 19:45

Circuit Breaker 2 L vs.
Onesie 3 W Jacob Solos 07:46

Frozen Love Ranger L vs.
Nog Ops W Nick Solos 07:39

Frozen Raven 14 W vs.
Brite Bomber 4 L Jacob Solos 17:50

Hacivat L vs.
Luxe 6 W Jacob Solos 22:47

Hybrid 12 L vs.
Fate 14 W Jacob Solos 12:25

Laguna 5 W vs.
DJ Yonder 4 L Nick Solos 23:52

Love Ranger 3 L vs.
Teknique 5 W Nick Solos 27:42

Lynx 7 W vs.
Rook L Jacob Solos 03:14

Moonwalker 10 W vs.
Huntress 10 L Jacob Solos 27:54

Overtaker 3 L vs.
Enforcer 14 W Jacob Solos 15:20

Poised Playmaker 5 L vs.
Mission Specialist 10 W Jacob Solos 28:27

Ragnarok 10 L vs.
Venturion 40 W Jacob Solos 23:40

Raven 3 L vs.
Zenith 7 W Jacob Duos 20:58

Recruit 10 L vs.
Armadillo 30 W Jacob Solos 39:30

Ruin 1 L vs.
Summit Striker 5 W Jacob Solos 21:13

Skull Trooper 2 W vs.
Blackheart 2 L Jacob Solos 07:55

Star Lord W vs.
Master Key L Nick Solos 06:06

Sun Tan Specialist 3 L vs.
Valor 4 W Nick Solos 11:25

Supersonic 16 W vs.
Power Chord 5 L Jacob Duos 18:38

The Ice King 3 L vs.
Rogue Agent 4 W Jacob Solos 13:10

The Prisoner 18 W vs.
Liteshow 9 L Jacob Duos 13:26

The Reaper 1 L vs.
Carbide 3 W Jacob Duos 08:10

Tomatohead 25 W vs.
Ravage 5 L Jacob Solos 34:17

Vega 5 L vs.
Redline 19 W Jacob Solos 28:23

Whiplash 4 W vs.
Drift 2 L Jacob Solos 19:28

Zoey 7 W vs.
Brite Gunner 1 L Jacob Solos 07:22

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20