Wild Card

Updated 7:46am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Leslie Martin
(bye)
Erik Graciosa
Jeff Hart
Mellisa Schwegel
(bye)
(bye)
Karl Lind
Zoe Vrabel
(bye)
(bye)
David Morell
Dan McLane
(bye)
(bye)
Maka Honig
John Hartman
(bye)
Dana Valatka
Kris Fast
Julie Gray
(bye)
(bye)
Derek Miazga
Nicolette Biskamp
(bye)
(bye)
Greg Dunlap
Bill Lascher
Tida Chhaysy
(bye)
Ben Pownall
Buddy Smith
(bye)
John Gimera
Ken Martin
Stu Allison
(bye)
(bye)
Pirate Mike
Ryan O
(bye)
(bye)
Bo Carlson
Tom McConathy
Chris Coyle
(bye)
Stacey Moritz
Mathew Peterson
(bye)
(bye)
Esther Ahronheim
Jon Jacob
(bye)
(bye)
Mic Leon
Daniel Rone
(bye)
(bye)
William Kerney
Dylan Snow
Nathan Stellhorn
(bye)
Brandon Bras
Leslie Martin
A
Tales Of Arabian Nights
Erik Graciosa
Mellisa Schwegel
B
Karl Lind
Zoe Vrabel
C
David Morell
Dan McLane
D
Maka Honig
John Hartman
E
Lord Of The Rings
Kris Fast
Julie Gray
F
Derek Miazga
Nicolette Biskamp
G
Greg Dunlap
Bill Lascher
H
Pabst Can Crusher
Ben Pownall
Buddy Smith
I
Metallica
John Gimera
Stu Allison
J
Pirate Mike
Ryan O
K
Bo Carlson
Tom McConathy
L
Spiderman
Stacey Moritz
Mathew Peterson
M
Esther Ahronheim
Jon Jacob
N
Mic Leon
Daniel Rone
O
William Kerney
Nathan Stellhorn
P
The Shadow
Brandon Bras
Leslie Martin
Q
Eight Ball Champ
Mellisa Schwegel
David Morell
R
Dracula
Maka Honig
Kris Fast
S
Theater Of Magic
Derek Miazga
Greg Dunlap
T
Lord Of The Rings
Ben Pownall
John Gimera
U
Tales Of Arabian Nights
Pirate Mike
Ryan O
V
Dr. Dude
Stacey Moritz
Esther Ahronheim
W
World Cup Soccer '94
Mic Leon
William Kerney
X
Judge Dredd
Brandon Bras
Mellisa Schwegel
Y
Judge Dredd
Maka Honig
Derek Miazga
Z
Tales Of Arabian Nights
Ben Pownall
John Gimera
AA
The Shadow
Ryan O
Esther Ahronheim
AB
Spiderman
Brandon Bras
Maka Honig
AC
World Cup Soccer '94
Derek Miazga
John Gimera
AD
Lord Of The Rings
Brandon Bras
Maka Honig
AE
Dr. Dude
John Gimera
John Gimera
Dr. Who
Maka Honig
John Gimera
(bye)
Jeff Hart
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Dana Valatka
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Tida Chhaysy
(bye)
(bye)
Ken Martin
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Chris Coyle
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Dylan Snow
(bye)
Jeff Hart
P
Attack From Mars
Nathan Stellhorn
(bye)
O
Daniel Rone
(bye)
N
Jon Jacob
(bye)
M
Mathew Peterson
Dana Valatka
L
World Cup Soccer '94
Tom McConathy
(bye)
K
Bo Carlson
(bye)
J
Stu Allison
Tida Chhaysy
I
The Shadow
Buddy Smith
Ken Martin
H
Tales From The Crypt
Bill Lascher
(bye)
G
Nicolette Biskamp
(bye)
F
Julie Gray
Chris Coyle
E
Rollergames
John Hartman
(bye)
D
Dan McLane
(bye)
C
Zoe Vrabel
(bye)
B
Karl Lind
Dylan Snow
A
White Water
Erik Graciosa
Nathan Stellhorn
White Water
Daniel Rone
Jon Jacob
White Water
Mathew Peterson
Dana Valatka
Tales Of Arabian Nights
Bo Carlson
Stu Allison
Dracula
Buddy Smith
Ken Martin
Eight Ball Champ
Nicolette Biskamp
Julie Gray
The Shadow
John Hartman
Dan McLane
Tales From The Crypt
Zoe Vrabel
Karl Lind
Dracula
Dylan Snow
Daniel Rone
T
Attack From Mars
Greg Dunlap
Mathew Peterson
S
Pabst Can Crusher
Kris Fast
Bo Carlson
R
Spiderman
David Morell
Stu Allison
Q
Champion Pub
Leslie Martin
Ken Martin
X
Metallica
William Kerney
Julie Gray
W
Dracula
Mic Leon
Zoe Vrabel
V
Metallica
Stacey Moritz
Karl Lind
U
Scared Stiff
Pirate Mike
Daniel Rone
Tales From The Crypt
Kris Fast
Bo Carlson
Theater Of Magic
Stu Allison
Ken Martin
Champion Pub
Julie Gray
Stacey Moritz
Judge Dredd
Karl Lind
Kris Fast
AB
Dracula
Esther Ahronheim
Bo Carlson
AA
White Water
Ryan O
Julie Gray
Z
Metallica
Ben Pownall
Karl Lind
Y
Pabst Can Crusher
Mellisa Schwegel
Kris Fast
Tales Of Arabian Nights
Ryan O
Julie Gray
Rollergames
Mellisa Schwegel
Ryan O
AC
Tales From The Crypt
Derek Miazga
Julie Gray
AD
Attack From Mars
Brandon Bras
Derek Miazga
Pabst Can Crusher
Julie Gray
Julie Gray
AE
Tales Of Arabian Nights
Maka Honig
Maka Honig

1st

  John Gimera

2nd

  Maka Honig

3rd

  Julie Gray

4th

  Derek Miazga

5th

  Ryan O

  Brandon Bras

7th

  Kris Fast

  Mellisa Schwegel

9th

  Esther Ahronheim

  Bo Carlson

  Ben Pownall

  Karl Lind

13th

  Daniel Rone

  Stu Allison

  Ken Martin

  Stacey Moritz

17th

  Greg Dunlap

  Mathew Peterson

  David Morell

  Leslie Martin

  William Kerney

  Mic Leon

  Zoe Vrabel

  Pirate Mike

25th

  Nathan Stellhorn

  Jon Jacob

  Dana Valatka

  Buddy Smith

  Nicolette Biskamp

  John Hartman

  Dan McLane

  Dylan Snow

33th

  Jeff Hart

  Tom McConathy

  Tida Chhaysy

  Bill Lascher

  Chris Coyle

  Erik Graciosa

Final

John Gimera W vs.
Maka Honig L Dr. Who 11:17

Elimination Final

Julie Gray L vs.
Maka Honig W Tales Of Arabian Nights 11:17

Elimination Semi-final

Derek Miazga L vs.
Julie Gray W Pabst Can Crusher 13:07

Winners Final

Maka Honig L vs.
John Gimera W Dr. Dude 10:17

Elimination 8

Julie Gray W vs.
Brandon Bras L Attack From Mars 05:36

Ryan O L vs.
Derek Miazga W Tales From The Crypt 10:42

Elimination 7

Julie Gray W vs.
Mellisa Schwegel L Rollergames 08:47

Kris Fast L vs.
Ryan O W Tales Of Arabian Nights 08:39

Winners Semi-finals

John Gimera W vs.
Brandon Bras L Lord Of The Rings 36:19

Maka Honig W vs.
Derek Miazga L World Cup Soccer '94 10:24

Elimination 6

Bo Carlson L vs.
Ryan O W White Water 05:27

Julie Gray W vs.
Ben Pownall L Metallica 12:45

Karl Lind L vs.
Mellisa Schwegel W Pabst Can Crusher 18:56

Kris Fast W vs.
Esther Ahronheim L Dracula 13:14

Elimination 5

Bo Carlson W vs.
Stu Allison L Theater Of Magic 06:31

Daniel Rone L vs.
Kris Fast W Tales From The Crypt 13:59

Ken Martin L vs.
Julie Gray W Champion Pub 08:21

Stacey Moritz L vs.
Karl Lind W Judge Dredd 05:54

Winners 3

Derek Miazga W vs.
Ben Pownall L Tales Of Arabian Nights 12:56

Esther Ahronheim L vs.
Brandon Bras W Spiderman 10:26

John Gimera W vs.
Ryan O L The Shadow 06:57

Mellisa Schwegel L vs.
Maka Honig W Judge Dredd 14:27

Elimination 4

Bo Carlson W vs.
David Morell L Spiderman 05:59

Daniel Rone W vs.
Greg Dunlap L Attack From Mars 15:25

Julie Gray W vs.
Mic Leon L Dracula 10:09

Karl Lind W vs.
Pirate Mike L Scared Stiff 21:00

Ken Martin W vs.
William Kerney L Metallica 11:23

Mathew Peterson L vs.
Kris Fast W Pabst Can Crusher 10:26

Stu Allison W vs.
Leslie Martin L Champion Pub 11:34

Zoe Vrabel L vs.
Stacey Moritz W Metallica 10:23

Elimination 3

Dan McLane L vs.
Zoe Vrabel W Tales From The Crypt 10:34

Dana Valatka L vs.
Bo Carlson W Tales Of Arabian Nights 10:21

Jon Jacob L vs.
Mathew Peterson W White Water 11:38

Julie Gray W vs.
John Hartman L The Shadow 07:42

Karl Lind W vs.
Dylan Snow L Dracula 12:29

Ken Martin W vs.
Nicolette Biskamp L Eight Ball Champ 08:31

Nathan Stellhorn L vs.
Daniel Rone W White Water 06:31

Stu Allison W vs.
Buddy Smith L Dracula 04:33

Winners 2

David Morell L vs.
Maka Honig W Dracula 07:28

Esther Ahronheim W vs.
Mic Leon L World Cup Soccer '94 06:58

Greg Dunlap L vs.
Ben Pownall W Lord Of The Rings 08:54

John Gimera W vs.
Pirate Mike L Tales Of Arabian Nights 08:47

Kris Fast L vs.
Derek Miazga W Theater Of Magic 15:29

Leslie Martin L vs.
Mellisa Schwegel W Eight Ball Champ 18:22

Ryan O W vs.
Stacey Moritz L Dr. Dude 09:27

William Kerney L vs.
Brandon Bras W Judge Dredd 08:26

Elimination 2

Chris Coyle L vs.
John Hartman W Rollergames 16:36

Dana Valatka W vs.
Tom McConathy L World Cup Soccer '94 15:38

Dylan Snow W vs.
Erik Graciosa L White Water 13:28

Jeff Hart L vs.
Nathan Stellhorn W Attack From Mars 18:11

Ken Martin W vs.
Bill Lascher L Tales From The Crypt 17:12

Tida Chhaysy L vs.
Buddy Smith W The Shadow 07:51

Winners 1

Bill Lascher L vs.
Ben Pownall W Pabst Can Crusher 10:39

Buddy Smith L vs.
John Gimera W Metallica 11:44

Dan McLane L vs.
Maka Honig W 02:00

Daniel Rone L vs.
William Kerney W 02:33

John Hartman L vs.
Kris Fast W Lord Of The Rings 18:06

Jon Jacob L vs.
Mic Leon W 02:55

Julie Gray L vs.
Derek Miazga W 02:43

Leslie Martin W vs.
Erik Graciosa L Tales Of Arabian Nights 11:08

Mathew Peterson L vs.
Esther Ahronheim W 02:18

Mellisa Schwegel W vs.
Karl Lind L 03:15

Nathan Stellhorn L vs.
Brandon Bras W The Shadow 08:19

Nicolette Biskamp L vs.
Greg Dunlap W 03:22

Ryan O W vs.
Bo Carlson L 01:50

Stu Allison L vs.
Pirate Mike W 01:55

Tom McConathy L vs.
Stacey Moritz W Spiderman 07:43

Zoe Vrabel L vs.
David Morell W 03:04

Round 1

Bill Lascher W vs.
Tida Chhaysy L 02:39

Dana Valatka L vs.
Kris Fast W 02:10

Dylan Snow L vs.
Nathan Stellhorn W 02:22

Erik Graciosa W vs.
Jeff Hart L 03:09

John Gimera W vs.
Ken Martin L 02:59

Tom McConathy W vs.
Chris Coyle L 02:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20