March Madness Cornhole Blind Draw

Updated 7:52am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bob Y // Matt F
(bye)
Chris // Jeremiah
Board 3
Jordan H // Randy W
Donna // John B
Board 10
Bobby P // Codi C
(bye)
Cheryl Y // Glenn
Jesse h // Joe H
Board 4
Ashley
Denny m // Erik
Board 8
Dave K // Phi
Brian O // Mahesh
Board 10
Ram // Rick B
(bye)
Dave S // Quentin
Bob Y // Matt F
A
Board 1
Chris // Jeremiah
Bobby P // Codi C
B
Board 5
Cheryl Y // Glenn
Ashley
C
Board 7
Denny m // Erik
Brian O // Mahesh
D
Board 3
Dave S // Quentin
Chris // Jeremiah
E
Board 6
Bobby P // Codi C
Denny m // Erik
F
Board 2
Dave S // Quentin
Bobby P // Codi C
G
Board 4
Denny m // Erik
Bobby P // Codi C
Board 4
Chris // Jeremiah
Chris // Jeremiah
Board 9
Bobby P // Codi C
Chris // Jeremiah
(bye)
Jordan H // Randy W
Donna // John B
(bye)
Jesse h // Joe H
Board 9
Dave K // Phi
Ram // Rick B
(bye)
Jordan H // Randy W
D
Board 7
Brian O // Mahesh
Donna // John B
C
Board 9
Ashley
Jesse h // Joe H
B
Board 8
Cheryl Y // Glenn
Ram // Rick B
A
Board 6
Bob Y // Matt F
Brian O // Mahesh
Board 8
Donna // John B
Cheryl Y // Glenn
Board 1
Ram // Rick B
Donna // John B
E
Board 7
Chris // Jeremiah
Cheryl Y // Glenn
F
Board 10
Dave S // Quentin
Chris // Jeremiah
Board 4
Cheryl Y // Glenn
Chris // Jeremiah
G
Board 3
Denny m // Erik
Chris // Jeremiah

1st

  Chris // Jeremiah

2nd

  Bobby P // Codi C

3rd

  Denny m // Erik

4th

  Cheryl Y // Glenn

5th

  Donna // John B

  Dave S // Quentin

7th

  Brian O // Mahesh

  Ram // Rick B

9th

  Jordan H // Randy W

  Ashley

  Jesse h // Joe H

  Bob Y // Matt F

13th

  Dave K // Phi

Final - Match 2

Chris // Jeremiah W vs.
Bobby P // Codi C L Board 9 00:05

Final

Bobby P // Codi C L vs.
Chris // Jeremiah W Board 4 24:38

Elimination Final

Chris // Jeremiah W vs.
Denny m // Erik L Board 3 20:35

Elimination Semi-final

Chris // Jeremiah W vs.
Cheryl Y // Glenn L Board 4 10:13

Winners Final

Bobby P // Codi C W vs.
Denny m // Erik L Board 4 15:23

Elimination 4

Cheryl Y // Glenn W vs.
Dave S // Quentin L Board 10 12:54

Donna // John B L vs.
Chris // Jeremiah W Board 7 15:45

Elimination 3

Brian O // Mahesh L vs.
Donna // John B W Board 8 15:51

Cheryl Y // Glenn W vs.
Ram // Rick B L Board 1 16:45

Winners Semi-finals

Chris // Jeremiah L vs.
Bobby P // Codi C W Board 6 08:15

Denny m // Erik W vs.
Dave S // Quentin L Board 2 09:05

Elimination 2

Donna // John B W vs.
Ashley L Board 9 15:00

Jesse h // Joe H L vs.
Cheryl Y // Glenn W Board 8 09:54

Jordan H // Randy W L vs.
Brian O // Mahesh W Board 7 10:01

Ram // Rick B W vs.
Bob Y // Matt F L Board 6 12:34

Elimination 1

Jesse h // Joe H W vs.
Dave K // Phi L Board 9 10:12

Winners 1

Ashley L vs.
Denny m // Erik W Board 7 10:04

Bob Y // Matt F L vs.
Chris // Jeremiah W Board 1 08:28

Bobby P // Codi C W vs.
Cheryl Y // Glenn L Board 5 09:13

Brian O // Mahesh L vs.
Dave S // Quentin W Board 3 25:45

Round 1

Brian O // Mahesh W vs.
Ram // Rick B L Board 10 13:10

Chris // Jeremiah W vs.
Jordan H // Randy W L Board 3 13:18

Denny m // Erik W vs.
Dave K // Phi L Board 8 08:40

Donna // John B L vs.
Bobby P // Codi C W Board 10 13:01

Jesse h // Joe H L vs.
Ashley W Board 4 12:52

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20