Friday Night Tournament

Updated 6:47am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Gene (3)
(bye)
Ricardo (3)
Glenn (5)
Chris M (3)
(bye)
(bye)
Kodi A (3)
Thatcher (5)
(bye)
Kyle B (5)
Josh(3)
Stevan D (3)
2
James S (5)
(bye)
JB (3)
Julia (3)
(bye)
Jerry (3)
1
Brian Almond (3)
Rafael (3)
(bye)
(bye)
Chip (3)
Angel (3)
(bye)
(bye)
Red (5)
Marcos (5)
3
Rhyan Hunter (5)
(bye)
Harley (5)
Gene (3)
A
1
Glenn (5)
Chris M (3)
B
Kodi A (3)
Thatcher (5)
C
Kyle B (5)
Stevan D (3)
D
JB (3)
Julia (3)
E
3
Brian Almond (3)
Rafael (3)
F
Chip (3)
Angel (3)
G
Red (5)
Rhyan Hunter (5)
H
Harley (5)
Gene (3)
I
1
Chris M (3)
Kyle B (5)
J
Stevan D (3)
Brian Almond (3)
K
3
Chip (3)
Red (5)
L
Rhyan Hunter (5)
Gene (3)
M
Kyle B (5)
Chip (3)
N
1
Red (5)
Gene (3)
O
2
Red (5)
Gene (3)
2
Rhyan Hunter (5)
Gene (3)
(bye)
Ricardo (3)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Josh(3)
James S (5)
(bye)
(bye)
Jerry (3)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Marcos (5)
(bye)
Ricardo (3)
H
Harley (5)
(bye)
G
Angel (3)
Josh(3)
F
2
Rafael (3)
James S (5)
E
Julia (3)
Jerry (3)
D
JB (3)
(bye)
C
Thatcher (5)
(bye)
B
Kodi A (3)
Marcos (5)
A
Glenn (5)
Ricardo (3)
2
Angel (3)
Rafael (3)
James S (5)
Jerry (3)
Thatcher (5)
Kodi A (3)
Marcos (5)
Ricardo (3)
J
Stevan D (3)
James S (5)
I
3
Chris M (3)
Thatcher (5)
L
Rhyan Hunter (5)
Marcos (5)
K
2
Brian Almond (3)
Ricardo (3)
1
James S (5)
Rhyan Hunter (5)
1
Marcos (5)
James S (5)
N
2
Chip (3)
Rhyan Hunter (5)
M
1
Kyle B (5)
James S (5)
3
Rhyan Hunter (5)
Rhyan Hunter (5)
O
2
Red (5)
Rhyan Hunter (5)

1st

  Gene (3)

2nd

  Rhyan Hunter (5)

3rd

  Red (5)

4th

  James S (5)

5th

  Chip (3)

  Kyle B (5)

7th

  Ricardo (3)

  Marcos (5)

9th

  Stevan D (3)

  Chris M (3)

  Thatcher (5)

  Brian Almond (3)

13th

  Angel (3)

  Rafael (3)

  Jerry (3)

  Kodi A (3)

17th

  Harley (5)

  Josh(3)

  Julia (3)

  JB (3)

  Glenn (5)

Final

Gene (3) W vs.
Rhyan Hunter (5) L 2 01:43

Elimination Final

Rhyan Hunter (5) W vs.
Red (5) L 2 12:51

Elimination Semi-final

James S (5) L vs.
Rhyan Hunter (5) W 3 11:54

Winners Final

Gene (3) W vs.
Red (5) L 2 32:39

Elimination 6

James S (5) W vs.
Chip (3) L 2 12:06

Rhyan Hunter (5) W vs.
Kyle B (5) L 1 19:54

Elimination 5

Rhyan Hunter (5) W vs.
Marcos (5) L 1 17:06

Ricardo (3) L vs.
James S (5) W 1 12:21

Winners Semi-finals

Chip (3) L vs.
Red (5) W 1 23:59

Gene (3) W vs.
Kyle B (5) L 23:28

Elimination 4

James S (5) W vs.
Chris M (3) L 3 15:19

Marcos (5) W vs.
Brian Almond (3) L 2 16:30

Ricardo (3) W vs.
Stevan D (3) L 21:46

Thatcher (5) L vs.
Rhyan Hunter (5) W 14:54

Elimination 3

Jerry (3) L vs.
Thatcher (5) W 15:21

Kodi A (3) L vs.
Marcos (5) W 17:29

Rafael (3) L vs.
James S (5) W 17:20

Ricardo (3) W vs.
Angel (3) L 2 12:35

Winners 2

Brian Almond (3) L vs.
Chip (3) W 3 35:13

Gene (3) W vs.
Chris M (3) L 1 30:56

Kyle B (5) W vs.
Stevan D (3) L 19:33

Red (5) W vs.
Rhyan Hunter (5) L 23:52

Elimination 2

James S (5) W vs.
Julia (3) L 22:04

Jerry (3) W vs.
JB (3) L 26:33

Josh(3) L vs.
Rafael (3) W 2 18:51

Marcos (5) W vs.
Glenn (5) L 21:15

Ricardo (3) W vs.
Harley (5) L 15:58

Winners 1

Angel (3) L vs.
Red (5) W 32:44

Chris M (3) W vs.
Kodi A (3) L 21:18

Gene (3) W vs.
Glenn (5) L 1 16:12

Julia (3) L vs.
Brian Almond (3) W 3 20:45

Rafael (3) L vs.
Chip (3) W 23:03

Rhyan Hunter (5) W vs.
Harley (5) L 23:53

Stevan D (3) W vs.
JB (3) L 35:51

Thatcher (5) L vs.
Kyle B (5) W 28:55

Round 1

Jerry (3) L vs.
Brian Almond (3) W 1 26:59

Kyle B (5) W vs.
Josh(3) L 20:14

Marcos (5) L vs.
Rhyan Hunter (5) W 3 21:57

Ricardo (3) L vs.
Glenn (5) W 37:54

Stevan D (3) W vs.
James S (5) L 2 39:28

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20