Final
Speas/Halbert (5) W vs.
Sileo/Christman (7) L 5 00:03
Elimination Final
Lane/Poythress (16) L vs.
Sileo/Christman (7) W Center Court 00:03
Elimination Semi-final
Morris Jr/Adams (22) L vs.
Lane/Poythress (16) W 1 00:03
Winners Final
Speas/Halbert (5) W vs.
Sileo/Christman (7) L 5 32:20
Elimination 6
Graham/Brooks (1) L vs.
Lane/Poythress (16) W 7 00:07
Malone/Albright (9) L vs.
Morris Jr/Adams (22) W Center Court 13:15
Elimination 5
Gagnon/Urnansky (17) L vs.
Malone/Albright (9) W 3 10:26
Parker/Schultz (18) L vs.
Graham/Brooks (1) W 3 22:07
Winners Semi-finals
Lane/Poythress (16) L vs.
Speas/Halbert (5) W Center Court 19:09
Morris Jr/Adams (22) L vs.
Sileo/Christman (7) W 5 20:24
Elimination 4
Gagnon/Urnansky (17) W vs.
Brown /Anderson (4) L 3 15:58
Graham/Brooks (1) W vs.
Tatum/Bailey (3) L 1 19:27
Morgan/Mason (27) L vs.
Malone/Albright (9) W 5 19:09
Parker/Snellings (11) L vs.
Parker/Schultz (18) W 4 26:01
Elimination 3
Gagnon/Urnansky (17) W vs.
McCumber/Torres (10) L 2 11:17
Hinerman/Kennedy (19) L vs.
Parker/Snellings (11) W Center Court 12:51
Morgan/Mason (27) W vs.
Tryon/Quilter (20) L 5 15:24
Smith/Brown (8) L vs.
Graham/Brooks (1) W 1 17:48
Winners 2
Lane/Poythress (16) W vs.
Malone/Albright (9) L 3 24:06
Sileo/Christman (7) W vs.
Parker/Schultz (18) L 11 27:43
Speas/Halbert (5) W vs.
Brown /Anderson (4) L 9 19:18
Tatum/Bailey (3) L vs.
Morris Jr/Adams (22) W 5 12:30
Elimination 2
Correia/Tuttle (24) L vs.
McCumber/Torres (10) W 12 14:05
Fisher/Sheets (26) L vs.
Smith/Brown (8) W 8 13:01
Gagnon/Urnansky (17) W vs.
Webber/Bryd (2) L 4 13:14
Hinerman/Kennedy (19) W vs.
Simpson/Sermons (13) L 10 17:09
Jones/Shepherd (15) L vs.
Graham/Brooks (1) W 1 16:28
Parker/Snellings (11) W vs.
B.Blackwell/J.Blackwell (12) L Center Court 08:52
Schwartzkopf/Schwartzkopf (21) L vs.
Morgan/Mason (27) W 7 18:56
Tryon/Quilter (20) W vs.
Sparrow/Patterson (14) L 2 18:13
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
Schwartzkopf/Schwartzkopf (21) W 00:35
(bye) (30) L vs.
Hinerman/Kennedy (19) W 03:55
(bye) (32) L vs.
Gagnon/Urnansky (17) W 01:34
Correia/Tuttle (24) W vs.
Garrison/Garrison (25) L 5 17:29
Fisher/Sheets (26) W vs.
Powell/Rowan (23) L 8 22:44
Jones/Shepherd (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 08:41
Parker/Snellings (11) W vs.
Parker/Spoon (6) L 1 17:45
Tryon/Quilter (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 06:33
Winners 1
Graham/Brooks (1) L vs.
Lane/Poythress (16) W 4 24:50
Malone/Albright (9) W vs.
Smith/Brown (8) L 12 13:23
Morris Jr/Adams (22) W vs.
Morgan/Mason (27) L 7 15:46
Parker/Schultz (18) W vs.
Webber/Bryd (2) L 11 22:27
Sileo/Christman (7) W vs.
McCumber/Torres (10) L 13 13:52
Simpson/Sermons (13) L vs.
Brown /Anderson (4) W Center Court 12:34
Speas/Halbert (5) W vs.
B.Blackwell/J.Blackwell (12) L 6 16:21
Tatum/Bailey (3) W vs.
Sparrow/Patterson (14) L 3 10:21
Round 1
(bye) (29) L vs.
Brown /Anderson (4) W 48:35
(bye) (31) L vs.
Webber/Bryd (2) W 48:35
Gagnon/Urnansky (17) L vs.
Lane/Poythress (16) W 4 12:01
Garrison/Garrison (25) L vs.
Smith/Brown (8) W 12 07:43
Graham/Brooks (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 48:35
Hinerman/Kennedy (19) L vs.
Sparrow/Patterson (14) W 8 12:51
Jones/Shepherd (15) L vs.
Parker/Schultz (18) W 11 20:02
Malone/Albright (9) W vs.
Correia/Tuttle (24) L 5 11:06
Morgan/Mason (27) W vs.
Parker/Spoon (6) L 9 16:01
Parker/Snellings (11) L vs.
Morris Jr/Adams (22) W Center Court 07:11
Powell/Rowan (23) L vs.
McCumber/Torres (10) W 2 22:34
Schwartzkopf/Schwartzkopf (21) L vs.
B.Blackwell/J.Blackwell (12) W 3 10:34
Sileo/Christman (7) W vs.
Fisher/Sheets (26) L 10 21:10
Simpson/Sermons (13) W vs.
Tryon/Quilter (20) L 13 16:46
Speas/Halbert (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 48:35
Tatum/Bailey (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 48:35