Final
TJ Miller / Steve Smith (28) 21 W vs.
Bracey Blanton / Austin Cameron (3) 12 L 3 23:10
Elimination Final
Mike Young / Michael Chittenden (7) 3 L vs.
Bracey Blanton / Austin Cameron (3) 21 W CENTER COURT 12:09
Elimination Semi-final
Barry Hempy / Travis Jordan (24) 3 L vs.
Mike Young / Michael Chittenden (7) 21 W 3 00:11
Winners Final
TJ Miller / Steve Smith (28) 21 W vs.
Bracey Blanton / Austin Cameron (3) 7 L CENTER COURT 18:54
Elimination 8
Bob Dillon / Dave Wolfgang (17) 18 L vs.
Mike Young / Michael Chittenden (7) 21 W CENTER COURT 28:54
Steven Gray / Nicholas Lockwood (25) 8 L vs.
Barry Hempy / Travis Jordan (24) 21 W 3 18:37
Elimination 7
JR Williams / Mike Wolters (2) 19 L vs.
Steven Gray / Nicholas Lockwood (25) 21 W 2 25:09
Shane Parsons / Pat Cunningham (10) 11 L vs.
Bob Dillon / Dave Wolfgang (17) 21 W CENTER COURT 12:19
Winners Semi-finals
Barry Hempy / Travis Jordan (24) 4 L vs.
TJ Miller / Steve Smith (28) 21 W 11 16:21
Bracey Blanton / Austin Cameron (3) 21 W vs.
Mike Young / Michael Chittenden (7) 14 L CENTER COURT 20:53
Elimination 6
Jeremy Randol/Brandon Rummler (8) 14 L vs.
Bob Dillon / Dave Wolfgang (17) 21 W 4 19:36
Ryan Hart / Brandon Cutsinger (12) 14 L vs.
JR Williams / Mike Wolters (2) 21 W 5 19:27
Shane Parsons / Pat Cunningham (10) 21 W vs.
M. E. Harris / Mike Villareal (20) 11 L 3 16:01
Steven Gray / Nicholas Lockwood (25) 21 W vs.
Scott Stoffregen / Jeromy Pearson (11) 6 L 5 16:33
Elimination 5
Blake Karnick / Joel Karnick (18) 10 L vs.
Shane Parsons / Pat Cunningham (10) 21 W 1 15:43
Jeremy Randol/Brandon Rummler (8) 21 W vs.
Richard Rozell / Jeff Speckin (19) 19 L 5 20:17
Steven Gray / Nicholas Lockwood (25) 21 W vs.
Dan Deisher / Matt Burnett (1) 10 L 7 19:16
Tony Pena / Brodyn Rairigh (29) 10 L vs.
Ryan Hart / Brandon Cutsinger (12) 21 W 11 12:54
Winners 3
Bob Dillon / Dave Wolfgang (17) 6 L vs.
Barry Hempy / Travis Jordan (24) 21 W 9 14:23
Bracey Blanton / Austin Cameron (3) 21 W vs.
Scott Stoffregen / Jeromy Pearson (11) 9 L 4 20:43
Mike Young / Michael Chittenden (7) 21 W vs.
JR Williams / Mike Wolters (2) 14 L CENTER COURT 25:25
TJ Miller / Steve Smith (28) 21 W vs.
M. E. Harris / Mike Villareal (20) 13 L 4 21:36
Elimination 4
David Rider / Joey Persinger (27) 15 L vs.
Steven Gray / Nicholas Lockwood (25) 21 W 17 20:13
Jeremy Randol/Brandon Rummler (8) 21 W vs.
Brandon Earls / Mckenna Ballew (6) 10 L 21 13:30
Jordan Brown / William Couchman (30) 20 L vs.
Dan Deisher / Matt Burnett (1) 21 W 2 25:51
Juan Nieto / Ryan Maciejewski (35) 17 L vs.
Blake Karnick / Joel Karnick (18) 21 W 2 18:10
Rex Uhrig / Russ Funk (21) 11 L vs.
Shane Parsons / Pat Cunningham (10) 21 W 10 16:02
Steve Heath / Duane Keltsch (31) 9 L vs.
Richard Rozell / Jeff Speckin (19) 21 W 3 19:04
Todd Gammon / Matt Gammon (26) 8 L vs.
Ryan Hart / Brandon Cutsinger (12) 21 W CENTER COURT 18:03
Zach Adams / Hunter Smith (15) 6 L vs.
Tony Pena / Brodyn Rairigh (29) 21 W 5 10:43
Elimination 3
Cuc Majors / David Johnson (23) 9 L vs.
Todd Gammon / Matt Gammon (26) 21 W 2 13:57
Dakotah Nieto / Jim Osborne (34) 8 L vs.
Zach Adams / Hunter Smith (15) 21 W 3 14:51
David Rider / Joey Persinger (27) 21 W vs.
Bob Heil / Brett Heil (22) 19 L 14 18:36
Jeremy Randol/Brandon Rummler (8) 21 W vs.
AAron Kandler / Dan Mead (9) 18 L 7 20:35
Jerry Stallions / Kathy Harrison (14) 17 L vs.
Jordan Brown / William Couchman (30) 17 W 5 17:04
Juan Nieto / Ryan Maciejewski (35) 21 W vs.
Braden Moon / Allen Wingham (13) 18 L 3 18:52
Rex Uhrig / Russ Funk (21) 21 W vs.
Pablo Medina / Todd Sipple (5) 11 L 3 11:56
Richard Majors / Terry Dawson (16) 11 L vs.
Steve Heath / Duane Keltsch (31) 21 W 1 24:30
Winners 2
Barry Hempy / Travis Jordan (24) 21 W vs.
Steven Gray / Nicholas Lockwood (25) 7 L 4 15:51
Blake Karnick / Joel Karnick (18) 11 L vs.
JR Williams / Mike Wolters (2) 21 W 3 15:06
Bracey Blanton / Austin Cameron (3) 21 W vs.
Richard Rozell / Jeff Speckin (19) 3 L 7 07:24
Dan Deisher / Matt Burnett (1) 7 L vs.
Bob Dillon / Dave Wolfgang (17) 21 W 10 19:27
M. E. Harris / Mike Villareal (20) 21 W vs.
Tony Pena / Brodyn Rairigh (29) 4 L 18 16:03
Mike Young / Michael Chittenden (7) 21 W vs.
Shane Parsons / Pat Cunningham (10) 7 L 2 18:59
Scott Stoffregen / Jeromy Pearson (11) 21 W vs.
Brandon Earls / Mckenna Ballew (6) 17 L 2 21:50
TJ Miller / Steve Smith (28) 21 W vs.
Ryan Hart / Brandon Cutsinger (12) 1 L 10 12:26
Elimination 2
(bye) (37) L vs.
David Rider / Joey Persinger (27) W 59:01
(bye) (39) L vs.
Jeremy Randol/Brandon Rummler (8) W 00:07
(bye) (41) L vs.
Cuc Majors / David Johnson (23) W 00:51
(bye) (43) L vs.
Rex Uhrig / Russ Funk (21) W 59:38
(bye) (45) L vs.
Jerry Stallions / Kathy Harrison (14) W 04:33
(bye) (47) L vs.
Richard Majors / Terry Dawson (16) W 50:46
(bye) (49) L vs.
Zach Adams / Hunter Smith (15) W 15:41
(bye) (51) L vs.
Braden Moon / Allen Wingham (13) W 01:04
(bye) (53) L vs.
Bob Heil / Brett Heil (22) W 56:07
(bye) (55) L vs.
AAron Kandler / Dan Mead (9) W 05:25
(bye) (57) L vs.
Todd Gammon / Matt Gammon (26) W 27:41
(bye) (59) L vs.
Pablo Medina / Todd Sipple (5) W 54:04
Juan Nieto / Ryan Maciejewski (35) 21 W vs.
Jack Goodman / Tim Bont (4) 11 L 5 20:18
Shawn Preece / Derek Williams (36) 11 L vs.
Jordan Brown / William Couchman (30) 21 W 11 21:41
Steve Heath / Duane Keltsch (31) 21 W vs.
Grant Adams / Kyle Adams (33) 8 L 9 20:54
Tim Graham / Tony Neal (32) 18 L vs.
Dakotah Nieto / Jim Osborne (34) 21 W 7 19:51
Elimination 1
(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 37:31
(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 37:31
(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 37:31
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 37:31
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 37:31
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 37:31
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 37:31
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 37:31
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 37:31
(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 37:31
(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 37:31
(bye) (60) L vs.
(bye) (37) W 37:31
(bye) (62) L vs.
Juan Nieto / Ryan Maciejewski (35) W 07:58
(bye) (64) L vs.
Tim Graham / Tony Neal (32) W 55:31
Shawn Preece / Derek Williams (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 51:55
Steve Heath / Duane Keltsch (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 19:22
Winners 1
AAron Kandler / Dan Mead (9) 10 L vs.
Barry Hempy / Travis Jordan (24) 21 W 18 25:37
Bob Dillon / Dave Wolfgang (17) 21 W vs.
Richard Majors / Terry Dawson (16) 2 L 11 10:37
Bracey Blanton / Austin Cameron (3) 21 W vs.
Jordan Brown / William Couchman (30) 7 L CENTER COURT 20:05
Braden Moon / Allen Wingham (13) 4 L vs.
M. E. Harris / Mike Villareal (20) 21 W 1 20:37
Cuc Majors / David Johnson (23) 19 L vs.
Shane Parsons / Pat Cunningham (10) 21 W 7 20:03
Dakotah Nieto / Jim Osborne (34) 16 L vs.
JR Williams / Mike Wolters (2) 21 W 20 19:15
Dan Deisher / Matt Burnett (1) 21 W vs.
Grant Adams / Kyle Adams (33) 16 L 15 25:03
David Rider / Joey Persinger (27) 8 L vs.
Brandon Earls / Mckenna Ballew (6) 21 W 10 17:56
Mike Young / Michael Chittenden (7) 21 W vs.
Todd Gammon / Matt Gammon (26) 17 L 1 24:58
Pablo Medina / Todd Sipple (5) L vs.
TJ Miller / Steve Smith (28) 21 W 14 10:54
Rex Uhrig / Russ Funk (21) 2 L vs.
Ryan Hart / Brandon Cutsinger (12) 21 W 8 16:13
Richard Rozell / Jeff Speckin (19) 21 W vs.
Jerry Stallions / Kathy Harrison (14) 16 L 17 20:47
Scott Stoffregen / Jeromy Pearson (11) 21 W vs.
Bob Heil / Brett Heil (22) 7 L 5 12:03
Steven Gray / Nicholas Lockwood (25) 21 W vs.
Jeremy Randol/Brandon Rummler (8) 5 L 12 15:42
Tony Pena / Brodyn Rairigh (29) 21 W vs.
Jack Goodman / Tim Bont (4) 10 L 9 23:39
Zach Adams / Hunter Smith (15) 2 L vs.
Blake Karnick / Joel Karnick (18) 21 W 8 11:31
Round 1
(bye) (37) L vs.
TJ Miller / Steve Smith (28) W 37:31
(bye) (39) L vs.
Todd Gammon / Matt Gammon (26) W 37:31
(bye) (41) L vs.
Barry Hempy / Travis Jordan (24) W 37:31
(bye) (43) L vs.
Bob Heil / Brett Heil (22) W 37:31
(bye) (45) L vs.
M. E. Harris / Mike Villareal (20) W 37:31
(bye) (47) L vs.
Blake Karnick / Joel Karnick (18) W 37:31
(bye) (49) L vs.
Richard Majors / Terry Dawson (16) W 37:31
(bye) (51) L vs.
Jerry Stallions / Kathy Harrison (14) W 37:31
(bye) (53) L vs.
Ryan Hart / Brandon Cutsinger (12) W 37:31
(bye) (55) L vs.
Shane Parsons / Pat Cunningham (10) W 37:31
(bye) (57) L vs.
Jeremy Randol/Brandon Rummler (8) W 37:31
(bye) (59) L vs.
Brandon Earls / Mckenna Ballew (6) W 37:31
(bye) (61) L vs.
Jack Goodman / Tim Bont (4) W 37:31
(bye) (63) L vs.
JR Williams / Mike Wolters (2) W 37:31
AAron Kandler / Dan Mead (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 37:31
Bob Dillon / Dave Wolfgang (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 37:31
Bracey Blanton / Austin Cameron (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 37:31
Braden Moon / Allen Wingham (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 37:31
Cuc Majors / David Johnson (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 37:31
Dan Deisher / Matt Burnett (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 37:31
David Rider / Joey Persinger (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 37:31
Grant Adams / Kyle Adams (33) 21 W vs.
Tim Graham / Tony Neal (32) 8 L 3 17:47
Juan Nieto / Ryan Maciejewski (35) 11 L vs.
Jordan Brown / William Couchman (30) 21 W 21 18:04
Mike Young / Michael Chittenden (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 37:31
Pablo Medina / Todd Sipple (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 37:31
Rex Uhrig / Russ Funk (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 37:31
Richard Rozell / Jeff Speckin (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 37:31
Scott Stoffregen / Jeromy Pearson (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 37:31
Steve Heath / Duane Keltsch (31) 5 L vs.
Dakotah Nieto / Jim Osborne (34) 21 W 11 27:15
Steven Gray / Nicholas Lockwood (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 37:31
Tony Pena / Brodyn Rairigh (29) 21 W vs.
Shawn Preece / Derek Williams (36) 2 L 2 13:14
Zach Adams / Hunter Smith (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 37:31