Round 11
Colin Urban W vs.
Daniel Rone L Fireball 12:17
Round 10
Colin Urban W vs.
Will Minderhout L Iron Maiden 16:39
Esther Ahronheim L vs.
Daniel Rone W Star Wars 14:37
Round 9
Colin Urban W vs.
Esther Ahronheim L Attack from Mars 10:38
James "COW" Adamson L vs.
Will Minderhout W Flash Gordon 04:45
Round 8
Daniel Rone W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Fish Tales 11:59
James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Jeremiah Smith L Walking Dead 12:36
Will Minderhout L vs.
Esther Ahronheim W Tales from the Crypt 10:27
Round 7
Colin Urban W vs.
Patrick DeGiovanni L Taxi 05:55
Erik Graciosa L vs.
Daniel Rone W Black Knight 2000 11:33
Esther Ahronheim L vs.
Will Minderhout W Total Nuclear Annihilation 09:49
Jeremiah Smith W vs.
jon jacob L Star Wars 08:20
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Stacey Moritz L Attack from Mars 05:41
Round 6
Colin Urban W vs.
Erik Graciosa L Total Nuclear Annihilation 16:00
Dan McLane L vs.
Daniel Rone W Walking Dead 15:35
Esther Ahronheim W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Fireball 11:06
James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Thomas Urban L Iron Maiden 11:29
jon jacob W vs.
Aaron Hand L Attack from Mars 06:01
Ken Martin L vs.
Jeremiah Smith W Taxi 11:45
Stacey Moritz W vs.
David Morell L Flash Gordon 08:03
Will Minderhout W vs.
Patrick DeGiovanni L Medieval Madness 12:01
Round 5
Aaron Hand W vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L Iron Maiden 10:44
Colin Urban W vs.
Daniel Rone L Medieval Madness 15:40
Dan McLane L vs.
Patrick DeGiovanni W Ghostbusters Premium 07:50
David Krueger L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Fireball 10:38
David Morell W vs.
Scott Oullette L Black Knight 2000 13:35
Esther Ahronheim W vs.
Erik Graciosa L Fish Tales 10:24
Jason Burton L vs.
Jeremiah Smith W Flash Gordon 07:25
jon jacob W vs.
Holli Winchell L Total Nuclear Annihilation 07:49
Ken Martin L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Tales from the Crypt 11:58
Stacey Moritz W vs.
Bill Lascher L Taxi 07:58
Thomas Urban L vs.
Will Minderhout W Star Wars 10:09
Round 4
Bill Lascher L vs.
Will Minderhout W Fireball 12:19
Chelsea Schulz L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Total Nuclear Annihilation 10:03
Dan McLane W vs.
Aaron Hand L Taxi 07:52
Daniel Rone W vs.
Scott Oullette L Flash Gordon 16:34
David Krueger L vs.
Patrick DeGiovanni W Tales from the Crypt 06:30
David Morell W vs.
John Fujita L Iron Maiden 16:07
Esther Ahronheim W vs.
Thomas Urban L Medieval Madness 12:56
Holli Winchell W vs.
Tida Chhaysy L Attack from Mars 07:20
Jason Burton W vs.
quinton gardner L Fish Tales 06:22
Jeremiah Smith L vs.
Colin Urban W Black Knight 2000 13:13
Mathew Peterson L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Ghostbusters Premium 11:02
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W vs.
Melissa Schwegel L Star Wars 10:27
Sara Urban L vs.
jon jacob W Flash Gordon 07:00
Stacey Moritz L vs.
Ken Martin W Walking Dead 07:03
Round 3
Bill Lascher W vs.
Jason Burton L Star Wars 24:37
Chris Sly L vs.
Chelsea Schulz W Flash Gordon 07:07
Christopher Schlicten L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W Total Nuclear Annihilation 11:06
Colin Urban W vs.
John Fujita L Fish Tales 09:21
Dan McLane L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Star Wars 08:58
Daniel Rone W vs.
James "COW" Adamson L Ghostbusters Premium 17:18
David Morell L vs.
Ken Martin W Attack from Mars 14:30
Holli Winchell L vs.
David Krueger W Flash Gordon 06:16
Jeremiah Smith L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Iron Maiden 15:34
jon jacob W vs.
drew thomas L Fireball 07:28
Melissa Schwegel L vs.
Will Minderhout W Black Knight 2000 05:51
Patrick DeGiovanni L vs.
Esther Ahronheim W Walking Dead 09:04
quinton gardner L vs.
Scott Oullette W Taxi 06:53
Sara Urban L vs.
Stacey Moritz W Black Knight 2000 08:33
Thomas Urban W vs.
Aaron Hand L Tales from the Crypt 08:08
Tida Chhaysy W vs.
Leslie Martin L Medieval Madness 15:22
Round 2
Aaron Hand W vs.
Stacey Moritz L Total Nuclear Annihilation 07:56
Bill Lascher L vs.
Jeremiah Smith W Fireball 07:31
Chelsea Schulz L vs.
Holli Winchell W Walking Dead 08:34
Chris Sly L vs.
quinton gardner W Black Knight 2000 05:07
Christopher Schlicten L vs.
Scott Oullette W Ghostbusters Premium 07:46
Colin Urban L vs.
Esther Ahronheim W Flash Gordon 06:44
Daniel Rone W vs.
jon jacob L Iron Maiden 13:23
David Krueger L vs.
Dan McLane W Black Knight 2000 09:55
drew thomas L vs.
Sara Urban W Iron Maiden 04:28
Erik Graciosa W vs.
Jason Burton L Tales from the Crypt 10:49
Leslie Martin L vs.
Ken Martin W Fish Tales 09:55
Mathew Peterson W vs.
James "COW" Adamson L Medieval Madness 12:49
Melissa Schwegel L vs.
Thomas Urban W 16:47
Patrick DeGiovanni W vs.
John Fujita L Attack from Mars 06:53
Tida Chhaysy L vs.
David Morell W Star Wars 15:57
Will Minderhout W vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L Taxi 05:35
Round 1
Aaron Hand W vs.
Ken Martin L Fireball 17:29
Bill Lascher W vs.
Leslie Martin L Attack from Mars 06:29
Chelsea Schulz L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Iron Maiden 11:10
Chris Sly L vs.
Colin Urban W Star Wars 15:38
Christopher Schlicten L vs.
David Krueger W Taxi 04:47
Dan McLane W vs.
jon jacob L Black Knight 2000 07:37
Daniel Rone L vs.
Jeremiah Smith W Tales from the Crypt 09:43
drew thomas L vs.
Esther Ahronheim W Taxi 06:12
Erik Graciosa W vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L Flash Gordon 06:11
Holli Winchell L vs.
Jason Burton W Ghostbusters Premium 08:33
John Fujita W vs.
Tida Chhaysy L Total Nuclear Annihilation 10:20
Melissa Schwegel W vs.
Scott Oullette L Medieval Madness 06:22
Patrick DeGiovanni W vs.
Sara Urban L 07:16
quinton gardner L vs.
Stacey Moritz W Medieval Madness 07:17
Thomas Urban W vs.
David Morell L Walking Dead 07:11
Will Minderhout L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Fish Tales 08:04