KT Blind Draw 1

Updated 5:13pm

Final

Chris O // Cole vs.
Cade C // Shane G 5 22:46:28

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brian S // Jenna C
(bye)
Cade C // Shane G
5
Chris O // Cole
Braxton // Brodie M
2
Alyson // Luther
(bye)
Daniel M // Derrick
Amanda // Thurber
(bye)
Micah // Tim T
3
Carolyn // Kenny B
Austin A // Will C
4
Brian J // Richie O
(bye)
Darren // David S
Brian S // Jenna C
A
5
Chris O // Cole
Alyson // Luther
B
2
Daniel M // Derrick
Amanda // Thurber
C
3
Carolyn // Kenny B
Austin A // Will C
D
6
Darren // David S
Chris O // Cole
E
5
Daniel M // Derrick
Amanda // Thurber
F
5
Darren // David S
Chris O // Cole
G
6
Darren // David S
Chris O // Cole
5
Cade C // Shane G
(bye)
Cade C // Shane G
Braxton // Brodie M
(bye)
(bye)
Micah // Tim T
Brian J // Richie O
(bye)
Cade C // Shane G
D
6
Austin A // Will C
Braxton // Brodie M
C
3
Carolyn // Kenny B
Micah // Tim T
B
4
Alyson // Luther
Brian J // Richie O
A
2
Brian S // Jenna C
Cade C // Shane G
3
Braxton // Brodie M
Micah // Tim T
2
Brian S // Jenna C
Cade C // Shane G
E
5
Daniel M // Derrick
Brian S // Jenna C
F
3
Amanda // Thurber
Cade C // Shane G
4
Brian S // Jenna C
Cade C // Shane G
G
6
Darren // David S
Cade C // Shane G

3rd

  Darren // David S

4th

  Brian S // Jenna C

5th

  Daniel M // Derrick

  Amanda // Thurber

7th

  Braxton // Brodie M

  Micah // Tim T

9th

  Austin A // Will C

  Carolyn // Kenny B

  Alyson // Luther

  Brian J // Richie O

Elimination Final

Cade C // Shane G W vs.
Darren // David S L 6 14:35

Elimination Semi-final

Cade C // Shane G W vs.
Brian S // Jenna C L 4 04:24

Winners Final

Chris O // Cole W vs.
Darren // David S L 6 18:18

Elimination 4

Brian S // Jenna C W vs.
Amanda // Thurber L 3 12:30

Cade C // Shane G W vs.
Daniel M // Derrick L 5 06:08

Elimination 3

Cade C // Shane G W vs.
Braxton // Brodie M L 3 07:34

Micah // Tim T L vs.
Brian S // Jenna C W 2 10:42

Winners Semi-finals

Amanda // Thurber L vs.
Darren // David S W 5 11:22

Chris O // Cole W vs.
Daniel M // Derrick L 5 08:07

Elimination 2

Braxton // Brodie M W vs.
Carolyn // Kenny B L 3 11:03

Brian J // Richie O L vs.
Brian S // Jenna C W 2 13:33

Cade C // Shane G W vs.
Austin A // Will C L 6 09:40

Micah // Tim T W vs.
Alyson // Luther L 4 19:27

Winners 1

Alyson // Luther L vs.
Daniel M // Derrick W 2 09:09

Amanda // Thurber W vs.
Carolyn // Kenny B L 3 09:47

Austin A // Will C L vs.
Darren // David S W 6 14:43

Brian S // Jenna C L vs.
Chris O // Cole W 5 12:27

Round 1

Austin A // Will C W vs.
Brian J // Richie O L 4 15:17

Braxton // Brodie M L vs.
Alyson // Luther W 2 13:30

Cade C // Shane G L vs.
Chris O // Cole W 5 10:38

Micah // Tim T L vs.
Carolyn // Kenny B W 3 14:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20