Final - Match 2
Dan Newcomb (2) L vs.
Terry Mathis (5) W 5 08:23
Final
Terry Mathis (5) L vs.
Dan Newcomb (2) W 2 11:53
Elimination Final
Troy Catlin (3) L vs.
Dan Newcomb (2) W 2 18:01
Elimination Semi-final
Troy Catlin (3) W vs.
Karen English (4) L 2 18:50
Winners Final
Terry Mathis (5) W vs.
Dan Newcomb (2) L 4 19:38
Elimination 6
Karen English (4) W vs.
Charlie Kase (1) L 5 18:07
Randy Seibert (8) L vs.
Troy Catlin (3) W 6 12:39
Elimination 5
Karen English (4) W vs.
Tim Herr (6) L 5 12:47
Shane Matthews (13) L vs.
Randy Seibert (8) W 6 21:16
Winners Semi-finals
Charlie Kase (1) L vs.
Terry Mathis (5) W 4 09:40
Troy Catlin (3) L vs.
Dan Newcomb (2) W 4 12:28
Elimination 4
Dan Dasher (18) L vs.
Shane Matthews (13) W 4 19:37
Karen English (4) W vs.
Dave Richard (10) L 6 11:02
Kyle Sauls (9) L vs.
Tim Herr (6) W 5 19:16
Skylar Siebert (11) L vs.
Randy Seibert (8) W 6 25:14
Elimination 3
Dan Dasher (18) W vs.
Josh Campbell (7) L 4 25:07
Karen English (4) W vs.
John Martin (12) L 6 11:42
Kyle Sauls (9) W vs.
Cameron Cox (16) L 5 30:50
Skylar Siebert (11) W vs.
Carl Pohl (14) L 5 21:55
Winners 2
Charlie Kase (1) W vs.
Randy Seibert (8) L 6 19:27
Dave Richard (10) L vs.
Dan Newcomb (2) W 4 13:03
Terry Mathis (5) W vs.
Shane Matthews (13) L 4 10:18
Troy Catlin (3) W vs.
Tim Herr (6) L 5 17:11
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Skylar Siebert (11) W 33:20
(bye) (23) L vs.
Kyle Sauls (9) W 12:21
(bye) (25) L vs.
Josh Campbell (7) W 12:31
(bye) (27) L vs.
John Martin (12) W 27:19
(bye) (29) L vs.
Carl Pohl (14) W 24:10
Damon Jones (19) L vs.
Karen English (4) W 5 07:35
Jeremy Taylor (15) L vs.
Cameron Cox (16) W 6 25:36
Steve Duncan (17) L vs.
Dan Dasher (18) W 4 10:53
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 37:52
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 37:52
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 37:52
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 37:52
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 37:52
(bye) (30) L vs.
Damon Jones (19) W 32:54
(bye) (32) L vs.
Steve Duncan (17) W 55:36
Jeremy Taylor (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 41:18
Winners 1
Charlie Kase (1) W vs.
Cameron Cox (16) L 6 16:13
Dan Dasher (18) L vs.
Dan Newcomb (2) W 5 17:22
Josh Campbell (7) L vs.
Dave Richard (10) W 27:47
Kyle Sauls (9) L vs.
Randy Seibert (8) W 5 10:36
Shane Matthews (13) W vs.
Karen English (4) L 4 18:43
Skylar Siebert (11) L vs.
Tim Herr (6) W 20:42
Terry Mathis (5) W vs.
John Martin (12) L 5 14:23
Troy Catlin (3) W vs.
Carl Pohl (14) L 6 09:23
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
John Martin (12) W 37:52
(bye) (23) L vs.
Dave Richard (10) W 37:52
(bye) (25) L vs.
Randy Seibert (8) W 37:52
(bye) (27) L vs.
Tim Herr (6) W 37:52
(bye) (29) L vs.
Karen English (4) W 37:52
(bye) (31) L vs.
Dan Newcomb (2) W 37:52
Charlie Kase (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 37:52
Damon Jones (19) L vs.
Carl Pohl (14) W 6 15:16
Jeremy Taylor (15) L vs.
Dan Dasher (18) W 21:52
Josh Campbell (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 37:52
Kyle Sauls (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 37:52
Shane Matthews (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 37:52
Skylar Siebert (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 37:52
Steve Duncan (17) L vs.
Cameron Cox (16) W 6 22:12
Terry Mathis (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 37:52
Troy Catlin (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 37:52