ACO Mar Doubles - Kzoo

Updated 5:21am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

David Morse / Darrell Haag (1)
4
Tim Graham / Duane Ketlsch (8)
Eric Blakesley / Brandon Rummler (5)
4
Bethany Simms / Corey Davis (4)
Tom Fulton / John Thomas (3)
3
John Enders / Matt Martin (6)
Shane Martin / David Digby (7)
5
Bill Rager / Eric Rager (2)
David Morse / Darrell Haag (1)
A
5
Bethany Simms / Corey Davis (4)
Tom Fulton / John Thomas (3)
B
1
Bill Rager / Eric Rager (2)
David Morse / Darrell Haag (1)
C
4
Tom Fulton / John Thomas (3)
David Morse / Darrell Haag (1)
3
Tom Fulton / John Thomas (3)
David Morse / Darrell Haag (1)
Tim Graham / Duane Ketlsch (8)
3
Eric Blakesley / Brandon Rummler (5)
John Enders / Matt Martin (6)
6
Shane Martin / David Digby (7)
Tim Graham / Duane Ketlsch (8)
B
1
Bill Rager / Eric Rager (2)
John Enders / Matt Martin (6)
A
6
Bethany Simms / Corey Davis (4)
Tim Graham / Duane Ketlsch (8)
6
Bethany Simms / Corey Davis (4)
Bethany Simms / Corey Davis (4)
C
1
Tom Fulton / John Thomas (3)
Tom Fulton / John Thomas (3)

1st

  David Morse / Darrell Haag (1)

2nd

  Tom Fulton / John Thomas (3)

3rd

  Bethany Simms / Corey Davis (4)

4th

  Tim Graham / Duane Ketlsch (8)

5th

  Bill Rager / Eric Rager (2)

  John Enders / Matt Martin (6)

7th

  Eric Blakesley / Brandon Rummler (5)

  Shane Martin / David Digby (7)

Final

David Morse / Darrell Haag (1) W vs.
Tom Fulton / John Thomas (3) L 3 13:10

Elimination Final

Bethany Simms / Corey Davis (4) L vs.
Tom Fulton / John Thomas (3) W 1 19:25

Elimination Semi-final

Tim Graham / Duane Ketlsch (8) L vs.
Bethany Simms / Corey Davis (4) W 6 10:39

Winners Final

David Morse / Darrell Haag (1) W vs.
Tom Fulton / John Thomas (3) L 4 40:15

Elimination 2

John Enders / Matt Martin (6) L vs.
Bethany Simms / Corey Davis (4) W 6 20:59

Tim Graham / Duane Ketlsch (8) W vs.
Bill Rager / Eric Rager (2) L 1 20:19

Elimination 1

John Enders / Matt Martin (6) W vs.
Shane Martin / David Digby (7) L 6 40:59

Tim Graham / Duane Ketlsch (8) W vs.
Eric Blakesley / Brandon Rummler (5) L 3 11:48

Winners Semi-finals

David Morse / Darrell Haag (1) W vs.
Bethany Simms / Corey Davis (4) L 5 22:19

Tom Fulton / John Thomas (3) W vs.
Bill Rager / Eric Rager (2) L 1 40:38

Round 1

David Morse / Darrell Haag (1) W vs.
Tim Graham / Duane Ketlsch (8) L 4 32:55

Eric Blakesley / Brandon Rummler (5) L vs.
Bethany Simms / Corey Davis (4) W 4 24:03

Shane Martin / David Digby (7) L vs.
Bill Rager / Eric Rager (2) W 5 19:31

Tom Fulton / John Thomas (3) W vs.
John Enders / Matt Martin (6) L 3 41:13

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20