Round 11
David "A Division" Bourque W vs.
Benoit "Beardo" Bisson L Iron Maiden 17:45
Round 10
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon L vs.
Benoit "Beardo" Bisson W Flash Gordon 07:17
James "Dolly" Parsons L vs.
David "A Division" Bourque W Dolly Parton 11:10
Round 9
David "A Division" Bourque L vs.
Benoit "Beardo" Bisson W Jacks Open 07:15
Lucien Robitaille L vs.
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon W Iron Maiden 07:24
Round 8
Christophe Blondel L vs.
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon W Jacks Open 05:53
James "Dolly" Parsons W vs.
Ben Dowie L Dialed In 11:32
Lucien Robitaille L vs.
David "A Division" Bourque W Flash Gordon 07:36
Ryan Deschamps L vs.
Benoit "Beardo" Bisson W Medusa 16:46
Round 7
Ben Dowie W vs.
Luc St-Pierre L Dirty Harry 10:05
Benoit "Beardo" Bisson W vs.
Francis Lavoie Gravel L Jacks Open 08:44
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon L vs.
Ryan Deschamps W Iron Maiden 15:48
Christophe Blondel W vs.
Ben Salmon L Medusa 09:38
James Stone L vs.
James "Dolly" Parsons W The Munsters 08:50
Lucien Robitaille L vs.
David "A Division" Bourque W Rollergames 11:33
Round 6
Ben Dowie L vs.
David "A Division" Bourque W Iron Maiden 08:14
Ben Salmon W vs.
Cici Sunahara L Dirty Harry 13:39
Benoit "Beardo" Bisson W vs.
Pierre Lauzon L Medusa 10:06
Christophe Blondel W vs.
Nathan Van Horn L The Munsters 10:35
Doug Dunn L vs.
Francis Lavoie Gravel W Dolly Parton 06:01
James "Dolly" Parsons L vs.
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon W Rollergames 06:55
Loïc Dickie L vs.
James Stone W Capersville 11:23
Lucien Robitaille W vs.
Ryan Deschamps L Jacks Open 07:10
Round 5
Ben Salmon W vs.
Mike Hrycyshyn L Rollergames 11:54
Benoit "Beardo" Bisson W vs.
Enrico Yu L Dolly Parton 10:22
Christophe Blondel L vs.
Doug Dunn W Capersville 08:21
David "A Division" Bourque W vs.
Nathan Van Horn L Dialed In 12:53
Francis Lavoie Gravel W vs.
Jean Michel St-Aubin L Iron Maiden 08:14
Hugo Fortier L vs.
Cici Sunahara W Jacks Open 10:17
James "Dolly" Parsons W vs.
Pierre Lauzon L Dirty Harry 11:05
James Stone L vs.
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon W Medusa 11:29
Luc St-Pierre W vs.
David Bergeron L Jacks Open 05:46
Lucien Robitaille W vs.
Ben Dowie L The Munsters 08:21
Ryan Deschamps W vs.
Loïc Dickie L Flash Gordon 12:23
Round 4
Ben Dowie W vs.
Ryan Deschamps L Iron Maiden 13:35
Ben Salmon L vs.
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon W Dialed In 10:15
Christophe Blondel W vs.
Cici Sunahara L Dolly Parton 08:49
David Bergeron L vs.
Pierre Lauzon W The Munsters 13:15
Enrico Yu W vs.
Simon Coupal L Flash Gordon 08:58
Francis Lavoie Gravel L vs.
David "A Division" Bourque W Capersville 06:11
Hugo Fortier W vs.
Tim Deschamps L Rollergames 08:20
Jordan Bowden L vs.
Doug Dunn W Jacks Open 06:27
Judy Chen L vs.
Benoit "Beardo" Bisson W Dirty Harry 10:28
Luc St-Pierre L vs.
James "Dolly" Parsons W Flash Gordon 07:43
Lucien Robitaille W vs.
Loïc Dickie L Medusa 11:22
Nathan Van Horn W vs.
Mike Hrycyshyn L Jacks Open 04:58
Terry Dunn L vs.
Jean Michel St-Aubin W Capersville 06:10
Round 3
Audrey Rierny L vs.
Judy Chen W Dialed In 06:46
Ben Dowie W vs.
Pierre Lauzon L Flash Gordon 05:12
Benoit "Beardo" Bisson W vs.
Julien Gaudry L Rollergames 09:30
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon W vs.
Hugo Fortier L Dolly Parton 08:37
David "A Division" Bourque W vs.
Doug Dunn L The Munsters 11:31
David Bergeron L vs.
Lucien Robitaille W Dolly Parton 08:32
Enrico Yu L vs.
Luc St-Pierre W Iron Maiden 09:52
Francis Lavoie Gravel L vs.
Loïc Dickie W Dirty Harry 10:24
James "Dolly" Parsons W vs.
Sean Robb L Jacks Open 05:02
Jean Michel St-Aubin L vs.
Cici Sunahara W Flash Gordon 08:46
Jordan Bowden W vs.
Jacques Issa L Medusa 11:35
Mike Hrycyshyn W vs.
Simon Coupal L Capersville 10:19
Ryan Deschamps W vs.
James Stone L Dialed In 08:07
Terry Dunn L vs.
Ben Salmon W Jacks Open 05:33
Tim Deschamps L vs.
Nathan Van Horn W Capersville 07:02
Round 2
Audrey Rierny L vs.
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon W The Munsters 15:47
Benoit "Beardo" Bisson L vs.
Christophe Blondel W Flash Gordon 08:09
Cici Sunahara L vs.
Pierre Lauzon W Jacks Open 07:41
Doug Dunn L vs.
Ben Dowie W Flash Gordon 09:04
Francis Lavoie Gravel W vs.
Ben Salmon L Iron Maiden 14:20
Hugo Fortier W vs.
Sean Robb L Dirty Harry 16:59
James "Dolly" Parsons L vs.
David Bergeron W Medusa 11:13
James Stone W vs.
Simon Coupal L Jacks Open 09:57
Jordan Bowden L vs.
Jean Michel St-Aubin W Rollergames 07:52
Judy Chen L vs.
Nathan Van Horn W Iron Maiden 07:26
Julien Gaudry L vs.
Enrico Yu W Capersville 08:07
Loïc Dickie W vs.
Luc St-Pierre L Rollergames 10:02
Lucien Robitaille W vs.
Tim Deschamps L Dialed In 11:36
Mike Hrycyshyn W vs.
Jacques Issa L Dolly Parton 11:31
Ryan Deschamps W vs.
David "A Division" Bourque L Capersville 07:05
Round 1
Ben Salmon W vs.
Nathan Van Horn L Dolly Parton 15:44
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon L vs.
Doug Dunn W Dirty Harry 12:03
Christophe Blondel L vs.
Ben Dowie W Jacks Open 05:04
Cici Sunahara W vs.
Benoit "Beardo" Bisson L The Munsters 07:28
David "A Division" Bourque W vs.
Enrico Yu L Medusa 11:25
Jacques Issa L vs.
Francis Lavoie Gravel W The Munsters 09:53
James "Dolly" Parsons W vs.
Jordan Bowden L Capersville 05:30
James Stone W vs.
Audrey Rierny L Rollergames 12:12
Luc St-Pierre W vs.
Jean Michel St-Aubin L Dialed In 15:04
Lucien Robitaille W vs.
Julien Gaudry L Jacks Open 06:59
Mike Hrycyshyn L vs.
Tim Deschamps W Flash Gordon 09:12
Pierre Lauzon W vs.
Hugo Fortier L Iron Maiden 10:32
Sean Robb L vs.
David Bergeron W Capersville 10:14
Simon Coupal W vs.
Judy Chen L Flash Gordon 09:10
Terry Dunn L vs.
Loïc Dickie W Dolly Parton 09:21