VFW monthly BD 11/14/20

Updated 6:48am

Elimination 3

Mike G // Robin vs.
Doug // Jeff S. B-3 13:13:14

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Casey // Jenn P
(bye)
Amanda // BK
B-3
Derek // Michael
Darrell // Rich
B-4
Alisha // Dion
Buddha // Ron
B-1
Mike G // Robin
Steve // Troy
B-3
Aaron // Jess
Dustin // Jeff
B-2
Austin // Kriss VD
Kristie // Steve P
B-2
Andy // Brittnie
Donnie // Kevin
B-1
Doug // Jeff S.
Casey // Jenn P
A
B-4
Amanda // BK
Darrell // Rich
B
B-1
Mike G // Robin
Aaron // Jess
C
B-2
Austin // Kriss VD
Kristie // Steve P
D
B-4
Donnie // Kevin
Amanda // BK
E
B-1
Darrell // Rich
Aaron // Jess
F
B-4
Donnie // Kevin
Amanda // BK
G
B-1
Donnie // Kevin
Amanda // BK
B-1
Mike G // Robin
Mike G // Robin
B-2
Amanda // BK
Mike G // Robin
(bye)
Derek // Michael
Alisha // Dion
B-3
Buddha // Ron
Steve // Troy
B-2
Dustin // Jeff
Andy // Brittnie
B-3
Doug // Jeff S.
Derek // Michael
D
B-1
Kristie // Steve P
Buddha // Ron
C
B-3
Austin // Kriss VD
Steve // Troy
B
B-2
Mike G // Robin
Doug // Jeff S.
A
B-4
Casey // Jenn P
Derek // Michael
B-2
Buddha // Ron
Mike G // Robin
B-3
Doug // Jeff S.
Buddha // Ron
E
B-2
Darrell // Rich
Mike G // Robin
F
B-4
Aaron // Jess
Darrell // Rich
B-2
Mike G // Robin
Mike G // Robin
G
B-1
Donnie // Kevin
Mike G // Robin

1st

  Mike G // Robin

2nd

  Amanda // BK

3rd

  Donnie // Kevin

4th

  Darrell // Rich

5th

  Buddha // Ron

  Aaron // Jess

7th

  Derek // Michael

9th

  Kristie // Steve P

  Austin // Kriss VD

  Steve // Troy

  Casey // Jenn P

13th

  Alisha // Dion

  Dustin // Jeff

  Andy // Brittnie

Final - Match 2

Mike G // Robin W vs.
Amanda // BK L B-2 00:10

Final

Amanda // BK L vs.
Mike G // Robin W B-1 53:04

Elimination Final

Mike G // Robin W vs.
Donnie // Kevin L B-1 17:48

Elimination Semi-final

Darrell // Rich L vs.
Mike G // Robin W B-2 14:53

Winners Final

Amanda // BK W vs.
Donnie // Kevin L B-1 20:31

Elimination 4

Buddha // Ron L vs.
Darrell // Rich W B-2 27:26

Mike G // Robin W vs.
Aaron // Jess L B-4 15:29

Elimination 3

Derek // Michael L vs.
Buddha // Ron W B-2 16:43

Winners Semi-finals

Aaron // Jess L vs.
Donnie // Kevin W B-4 29:27

Amanda // BK W vs.
Darrell // Rich L B-1 19:58

Elimination 2

Buddha // Ron W vs.
Austin // Kriss VD L B-3 20:57

Derek // Michael W vs.
Kristie // Steve P L B-1 32:43

Doug // Jeff S. W vs.
Casey // Jenn P L B-4 17:00

Steve // Troy L vs.
Mike G // Robin W B-2 16:11

Elimination 1

Alisha // Dion L vs.
Buddha // Ron W B-3 24:49

Andy // Brittnie L vs.
Doug // Jeff S. W B-3 23:18

Steve // Troy W vs.
Dustin // Jeff L B-2 14:00

Winners 1

Aaron // Jess W vs.
Austin // Kriss VD L B-2 12:03

Casey // Jenn P L vs.
Amanda // BK W B-4 21:40

Darrell // Rich W vs.
Mike G // Robin L B-1 24:51

Kristie // Steve P L vs.
Donnie // Kevin W B-4 22:15

Round 1

Amanda // BK W vs.
Derek // Michael L B-3 17:31

Buddha // Ron L vs.
Mike G // Robin W B-1 21:23

Darrell // Rich W vs.
Alisha // Dion L B-4 32:26

Donnie // Kevin W vs.
Doug // Jeff S. L B-1 22:53

Dustin // Jeff L vs.
Austin // Kriss VD W B-2 19:37

Kristie // Steve P W vs.
Andy // Brittnie L B-2 32:06

Steve // Troy L vs.
Aaron // Jess W B-3 16:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20