Final
Rich Tedeschi 21 W vs.
Rich Wnek 15 L 12 00:16
Elimination Final
Emil Vallio 19 L vs.
Rich Wnek 21 W 4 13:16
Elimination Semi-final
Michael Voskian 16 L vs.
Emil Vallio 21 W 10 14:53
Winners Final
Rich Tedeschi 23 W vs.
Rich Wnek 6 L 17 07:24
Elimination 8
Brian Finnegan 15 L vs.
Michael Voskian 22 W 17 11:57
Bryson McTighe 14 L vs.
Emil Vallio 21 W 19 14:33
Elimination 7
Bryson McTighe 21 W vs.
David Gottschalk 3 L 5 22:54
Todd Eastmond 7 L vs.
Brian Finnegan 21 W 9 13:48
Winners Semi-finals
Emil Vallio 5 L vs.
Rich Wnek 22 W 5 07:42
Rich Tedeschi 21 W vs.
Michael Voskian 6 L 3 15:02
Elimination 6
Brian Finnegan 21 W vs.
Robert Dugger L 2 10:41
David Gottschalk 21 W vs.
Ryan Richey 12 L 10 15:56
John Benge 5 L vs.
Bryson McTighe 21 W 16 19:19
Michael Baldasare 15 L vs.
Todd Eastmond 21 W 6 12:15
Elimination 5
Brian Finnegan 21 W vs.
Marc Smith 11 L 15 11:21
David Gottschalk 21 W vs.
Ralph Sabatino 15 L 1 24:05
Michael Baldasare 21 W vs.
Patrick Kilcooley 13 L 11 11:01
Tara Holly 4 L vs.
John Benge 22 W 19 11:00
Winners 3
Bryson McTighe 15 L vs.
Michael Voskian 22 W 2 15:49
Robert Dugger 3 L vs.
Emil Vallio 21 W 1 14:10
Ryan Richey 1 L vs.
Rich Tedeschi 22 W 19 13:46
Todd Eastmond 14 L vs.
Rich Wnek 25 W 16 13:09
Elimination 4
Brian Finnegan 21 W vs.
Paul cerami 5 L 6 14:07
Jimmy Sawyer 9 L vs.
Tara Holly 22 W 8 09:49
John Benge 21 W vs.
Herbie Kunz 5 L 5 11:00
Marc Smith 21 W vs.
Nick Neisser 13 L 17 13:08
Michael Baldasare 21 W vs.
Marie Reffler 3 L 13 05:32
Michael Curtis 17 L vs.
Patrick Kilcooley 21 W 9 15:09
Michael Gray 15 L vs.
David Gottschalk 21 W 12 25:49
Ralph Sabatino 21 W vs.
Mark Sirianni 17 L 10 20:26
Elimination 3
Brian Finnegan 21 W vs.
Matthew Begley 14 L 14 13:08
Cindy Feury L vs.
Ralph Sabatino 21 W 9 13:56
Jimmy Sawyer 21 W vs.
Andrea Hostetter L 3 12:32
John Benge 23 W vs.
Dan Flynn 12 L 12 15:58
Michael Baldasare 21 W vs.
Eric Hausmann 3 L 8 11:08
Michael Gray 23 W vs.
Michael White 10 L 15 12:46
Mike D’Altrui 1 L vs.
Marc Smith 21 W 11 10:39
Nicholas Walters 11 L vs.
Michael Curtis 21 W 20 17:37
Winners 2
Bryson McTighe 21 W vs.
Patrick Kilcooley 8 L 4 17:19
David Gottschalk 7 L vs.
Emil Vallio 21 W 13 14:10
Mark Sirianni 9 L vs.
Robert Dugger 22 W 5 17:37
Michael Voskian 22 W vs.
Marie Reffler 5 L 8 11:29
Paul cerami 6 L vs.
Rich Tedeschi 21 W 7 14:58
Rich Wnek 22 W vs.
Tara Holly 7 L 13 12:31
Ryan Richey 21 W vs.
Nick Neisser 17 L 1 19:58
Todd Eastmond 21 W vs.
Herbie Kunz 15 L 19 20:00
Elimination 2
Bryan Perry 9 L vs.
Ralph Sabatino 21 W 20 15:37
Chris Fahey 2 L vs.
Brian Finnegan 21 W 12 15:07
James Buckner L vs.
Marc Smith 1 W 18 00:19
Jimmy Sawyer 21 W vs.
Kelly Bugliaro 6 L 10 17:30
Katie Golding 1 L vs.
Michael Gray 21 W 16 09:34
Laurie Provost L vs.
Dan Flynn 21 W 6 10:53
Matthew Isabella 13 L vs.
Michael Curtis 21 W 15 16:54
Michael Baldasare 21 W vs.
Craig Rothman 3 L 17 06:56
Winners 1
Andrea Hostetter 5 L vs.
Michael Voskian 21 W 20 19:45
Brian Finnegan 2 L vs.
Emil Vallio 21 W 18 10:31
Bryson McTighe 21 W vs.
Dan Flynn 8 L 10 15:52
Cindy Feury 7 L vs.
Nick Neisser 21 W 18 10:52
Craig Rothman 18 L vs.
Tara Holly 22 W 11 20:43
David Gottschalk 21 W vs.
Matthew Begley 20 L 4 23:33
Herbie Kunz 24 W vs.
Nicholas Walters 21 L 8 17:30
John Benge 12 L vs.
Patrick Kilcooley 21 W 3 15:40
Kelly Bugliaro 5 L vs.
Marie Reffler 23 W 16 20:35
Mark Sirianni 21 W vs.
Marc Smith 16 L 3 19:41
Michael White 15 L vs.
Paul cerami 21 W 19 20:48
Mike D’Altrui 4 L vs.
Robert Dugger 21 W 13 19:22
Rich Tedeschi 22 W vs.
Michael Gray 12 L 2 18:33
Rich Wnek 26 W vs.
Eric Hausmann 17 L 9 17:59
Ryan Richey 21 W vs.
Ralph Sabatino 1 L 6 11:14
Todd Eastmond 21 W vs.
Michael Curtis 9 L 7 11:30
Round 1
Craig Rothman 21 W vs.
Bryan Perry 6 L 1 19:40
Dan Flynn 21 W vs.
Chris Fahey L 17 13:48
Jimmy Sawyer 16 L vs.
Marc Smith 21 W 5 17:33
Katie Golding 6 L vs.
Michael Curtis 21 W 11 14:26
Kelly Bugliaro 1 W vs.
James Buckner L 12 10:08
Laurie Provost L vs.
Brian Finnegan 21 W 7 12:12
Matthew Isabella 6 L vs.
Rich Tedeschi 21 W 14 14:43
Michael Baldasare 16 L vs.
Ralph Sabatino 21 W 15 15:22