Fop Blimd Draw

Updated 3:37am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

KMO Scott Wallace
(bye)
MICAH MIKE V
9
Harris Childs
Vinny Bruce Steve Plate
12
J Aliff Cuc
(bye)
Clark Mathis
Rahul Jyoti Mark Miller
(bye)
Green Tbone
7
Andy Ricker Bret Schaufner
Adam Hudson D Dick
8
Megan Boone Holycross
(bye)
Lytle Lipphart
Schultz Owens
(bye)
R Majors H Duvall
10
Ryan Gall Cody Hampton
Bogs Comfort
6
S Aliff Ryan Johnson
(bye)
Crotty Chelsea Rose
Brit Deb V
(bye)
Gq Tenitia
10
Fiscus Allred
Pagan Nelson
5
Horn L Duvall
(bye)
Lampkin Kinsey
KMO Scott Wallace
W2-1
7
Harris Childs
J Aliff Cuc
W2-2
8
Clark Mathis
Rahul Jyoti Mark Miller
W2-3
4
Green Tbone
Adam Hudson D Dick
W2-4
9
Lytle Lipphart
Schultz Owens
W2-5
3
R Majors H Duvall
S Aliff Ryan Johnson
W2-6
10
Crotty Chelsea Rose
Brit Deb V
W2-7
5
Gq Tenitia
Horn L Duvall
W2-8
11
Lampkin Kinsey
Harris Childs
W3-1
3
Clark Mathis
Green Tbone
W3-2
6
Adam Hudson D Dick
R Majors H Duvall
W3-3
4
S Aliff Ryan Johnson
Gq Tenitia
W3-4
10
Horn L Duvall
Clark Mathis
W4-1
10
Green Tbone
R Majors H Duvall
W4-2
6
Gq Tenitia
Green Tbone
W5-1
2
R Majors H Duvall
R Majors H Duvall
2
Gq Tenitia
R Majors H Duvall
(bye)
MICAH MIKE V
Vinny Bruce Steve Plate
(bye)
(bye)
Andy Ricker Bret Schaufner
Megan Boone Holycross
(bye)
(bye)
Ryan Gall Cody Hampton
Bogs Comfort
(bye)
(bye)
Fiscus Allred
Pagan Nelson
(bye)
MICAH MIKE V
W2-8
3
Lampkin Kinsey
Vinny Bruce Steve Plate
W2-7
4
Brit Deb V
Andy Ricker Bret Schaufner
W2-6
11
Crotty Chelsea Rose
Megan Boone Holycross
W2-5
6
Schultz Owens
Ryan Gall Cody Hampton
W2-4
9
Lytle Lipphart
Bogs Comfort
W2-3
12
Rahul Jyoti Mark Miller
Fiscus Allred
W2-2
4
J Aliff Cuc
Pagan Nelson
W2-1
7
KMO Scott Wallace
MICAH MIKE V
12
Brit Deb V
Andy Ricker Bret Schaufner
10
Schultz Owens
Ryan Gall Cody Hampton
7
Rahul Jyoti Mark Miller
J Aliff Cuc
3
KMO Scott Wallace
MICAH MIKE V
W3-2
6
Adam Hudson D Dick
Andy Ricker Bret Schaufner
W3-1
8
Harris Childs
Rahul Jyoti Mark Miller
W3-4
8
Horn L Duvall
J Aliff Cuc
W3-3
7
S Aliff Ryan Johnson
MICAH MIKE V
4
Harris Childs
Rahul Jyoti Mark Miller
3
S Aliff Ryan Johnson
Harris Childs
W4-2
4
Gq Tenitia
S Aliff Ryan Johnson
W4-1
3
Clark Mathis
Gq Tenitia
4
Clark Mathis
Gq Tenitia
W5-1
4
Green Tbone
Gq Tenitia

1st

  R Majors H Duvall

2nd

  Gq Tenitia

3rd

  Green Tbone

4th

  Clark Mathis

5th

  Harris Childs

  S Aliff Ryan Johnson

7th

  MICAH MIKE V

  Rahul Jyoti Mark Miller

9th

  Adam Hudson D Dick

  Andy Ricker Bret Schaufner

  Horn L Duvall

  J Aliff Cuc

13th

  Brit Deb V

  Schultz Owens

  Ryan Gall Cody Hampton

  KMO Scott Wallace

17th

  Lampkin Kinsey

  Vinny Bruce Steve Plate

  Crotty Chelsea Rose

  Megan Boone Holycross

  Lytle Lipphart

  Bogs Comfort

  Fiscus Allred

  Pagan Nelson

Final

R Majors H Duvall W vs.
Gq Tenitia L 2 14:42:23

Elimination Final

Gq Tenitia W vs.
Green Tbone L 4 20:13

Elimination Semi-final

Gq Tenitia W vs.
Clark Mathis L 4 22:06

Winners Final

Green Tbone L vs.
R Majors H Duvall W 2 32:50

Elimination 6

Harris Childs L vs.
Gq Tenitia W 4 21:39

S Aliff Ryan Johnson L vs.
Clark Mathis W 3 13:02

Elimination 5

MICAH MIKE V L vs.
Harris Childs W 4 17:48

Rahul Jyoti Mark Miller L vs.
S Aliff Ryan Johnson W 3 25:42

Winners Semi-finals

Clark Mathis L vs.
Green Tbone W 10 14:57

R Majors H Duvall W vs.
Gq Tenitia L 6 21:13

Elimination 4

Andy Ricker Bret Schaufner L vs.
Harris Childs W 8 06:31

J Aliff Cuc L vs.
S Aliff Ryan Johnson W 7 17:48

MICAH MIKE V W vs.
Adam Hudson D Dick L 6 16:55

Rahul Jyoti Mark Miller W vs.
Horn L Duvall L 8 18:50

Elimination 3

Andy Ricker Bret Schaufner W vs.
Schultz Owens L 10 17:34

J Aliff Cuc W vs.
KMO Scott Wallace L 3 08:54

MICAH MIKE V W vs.
Brit Deb V L 12 14:58

Ryan Gall Cody Hampton L vs.
Rahul Jyoti Mark Miller W 7 20:13

Winners 2

Gq Tenitia W vs.
Horn L Duvall L 10 19:00

Green Tbone W vs.
Adam Hudson D Dick L 6 07:27

Harris Childs L vs.
Clark Mathis W 3 22:24

R Majors H Duvall W vs.
S Aliff Ryan Johnson L 4 11:54

Elimination 2

Andy Ricker Bret Schaufner W vs.
Crotty Chelsea Rose L 11 23:57

Bogs Comfort L vs.
Rahul Jyoti Mark Miller W 12 13:51

Fiscus Allred L vs.
J Aliff Cuc W 4 05:54

Megan Boone Holycross L vs.
Schultz Owens W 6 12:20

MICAH MIKE V W vs.
Lampkin Kinsey L 3 15:12

Pagan Nelson L vs.
KMO Scott Wallace W 7 10:07

Ryan Gall Cody Hampton W vs.
Lytle Lipphart L 9 18:22

Vinny Bruce Steve Plate L vs.
Brit Deb V W 4 11:14

Winners 1

Adam Hudson D Dick W vs.
Lytle Lipphart L 9 19:15

Brit Deb V L vs.
Gq Tenitia W 5 12:52

Horn L Duvall W vs.
Lampkin Kinsey L 11 18:05

J Aliff Cuc L vs.
Clark Mathis W 8 18:29

KMO Scott Wallace L vs.
Harris Childs W 7 17:03

Rahul Jyoti Mark Miller L vs.
Green Tbone W 4 06:47

S Aliff Ryan Johnson W vs.
Crotty Chelsea Rose L 10 08:18

Schultz Owens L vs.
R Majors H Duvall W 3 08:34

Round 1

Adam Hudson D Dick W vs.
Megan Boone Holycross L 8 14:42

Bogs Comfort L vs.
S Aliff Ryan Johnson W 6 24:37

Gq Tenitia W vs.
Fiscus Allred L 10 10:06

Green Tbone W vs.
Andy Ricker Bret Schaufner L 7 18:05

MICAH MIKE V L vs.
Harris Childs W 9 17:38

Pagan Nelson L vs.
Horn L Duvall W 5 09:54

R Majors H Duvall W vs.
Ryan Gall Cody Hampton L 10 08:07

Vinny Bruce Steve Plate L vs.
J Aliff Cuc W 12 08:12

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20