Ace Attorney Kengan Annihilation Tournament

Updated 8:15pm

None.

None.

Valant Gramarye
(bye)
Mike Meekins
Klavier Gavin
Hart Vortex
Will Powers
Dick Gumshoe
Bucky Whet
Adrian Andrews
(bye)
Machi Tobaye
Yuujin Mikotoba
Shelly De Killer
Armie Buff
(bye)
Maya Fey
Uendo Toneido
(bye)
Marvin Grossberg
Ahlbi Ur’gaid
Amara Sigatar Khura'in
Kazuma Asougi
(bye)
Redd White
Ga'ran Sigatar Khura'in
(bye)
Nahyuta Sahdmadhi
Inga Karkhuul Khura'in
Matt Engarde
Regina Berry
(bye)
Trucy Wright
Rayfa Padma Khura’in
(bye)
John H. Watson
Damon Gant
Gregory Edgeworth
Phoenix Wright
(bye)
Rhoda Teneiro
Vera Misham
(bye)
Acro
Dahlia Hawthorne
Roger Retinz
Jean Armstrong
(bye)
Max Galactica
Dhurke Sahdmadhi
(bye)
Sherlock Holmes
Susato Mikotoba
Athena Cykes
Miles Edgeworth
(bye)
Kay Faraday
Larry Butz
Frank Sahwit
Gaspen Payne
Franziska Von Karma
Geiru Toneido
Kristoph Gavin
(bye)
Zak Gramarye
Nikomina Borschevitch
(bye)
Gina Lestrade
Ini Miney
Raymond Shields
Dee Vasquez
Moe
Sal Manella
April May
(bye)
Richard Wellington
Lana Skye
Cody Hackins
Ryuunosuke Naruhodo
(bye)
Taketsuchi Auchi
Daryan Crescend
(bye)
Apollo Justice
Maggey Byrde
Jacques Portsman
Victor Kudo
(bye)
Sorin Sprocket
Ron Delite
(bye)
Ellen Wyatt
Lotta Hart
Guy Eldoon
Furio Tigre
(bye)
Shi-Long Lang
Manfred Von Karma
(bye)
Barok van Zeiks
Desirée Delite
Zinc Lablanc
Paul Atishon
(bye)
Diego Armando
Winston Payne
(bye)
Cammy Meele
Satoru Hosonaga
Iris Watson
Pees'lubn Andistan'dhin
(bye)
Wocky Kitaki
Calisto Yew
(bye)
Pierce Nichody
Wendy Oldbag
Ema Skye
Benjamin Woodman
(bye)
Jake Marshall
Simon Blackquill
Datz Are'bal
Tyrell Badd
Pearl Fey
Luke Atmey
Rubert Crogrey
(bye)
Mia Fey
Valant Gramarye
Klavier Gavin
Will Powers
Dick Gumshoe
Adrian Andrews
Machi Tobaye
Armie Buff
Maya Fey
Uendo Toneido
Ahlbi Ur’gaid
Kazuma Asougi
Redd White
Ga'ran Sigatar Khura'in
Nahyuta Sahdmadhi
Matt Engarde
Trucy Wright
Rayfa Padma Khura’in
Damon Gant
Phoenix Wright
Rhoda Teneiro
Vera Misham
Acro
Roger Retinz
Max Galactica
Dhurke Sahdmadhi
Sherlock Holmes
Athena Cykes
Kay Faraday
Larry Butz
Franziska Von Karma
Kristoph Gavin
Zak Gramarye
Nikomina Borschevitch
Gina Lestrade
Raymond Shields
Moe
April May
Lana Skye
Ryuunosuke Naruhodo
Taketsuchi Auchi
Daryan Crescend
Apollo Justice
Jacques Portsman
Sorin Sprocket
Ron Delite
Ellen Wyatt
Furio Tigre
Shi-Long Lang
Manfred Von Karma
Barok van Zeiks
Paul Atishon
Diego Armando
Winston Payne
Satoru Hosonaga
Iris Watson
Wocky Kitaki
Calisto Yew
Pierce Nichody
Ema Skye
Jake Marshall
Simon Blackquill
Pearl Fey
Luke Atmey
Mia Fey
Klavier Gavin
Dick Gumshoe
Adrian Andrews
Maya Fey
Ahlbi Ur’gaid
Kazuma Asougi
Nahyuta Sahdmadhi
Matt Engarde
Rayfa Padma Khura’in
Phoenix Wright
Acro
Roger Retinz
Dhurke Sahdmadhi
Athena Cykes
Franziska Von Karma
Zak Gramarye
Gina Lestrade
Raymond Shields
Lana Skye
Ryuunosuke Naruhodo
Apollo Justice
Sorin Sprocket
Ellen Wyatt
Furio Tigre
Barok van Zeiks
Diego Armando
Satoru Hosonaga
Iris Watson
Pierce Nichody
Ema Skye
Simon Blackquill
Mia Fey
Klavier Gavin
Maya Fey
Kazuma Asougi
Nahyuta Sahdmadhi
Phoenix Wright
Acro
Dhurke Sahdmadhi
Franziska Von Karma
Gina Lestrade
Ryuunosuke Naruhodo
Apollo Justice
Furio Tigre
Diego Armando
Iris Watson
Ema Skye
Simon Blackquill
Klavier Gavin
Kazuma Asougi
Phoenix Wright
Dhurke Sahdmadhi
Ryuunosuke Naruhodo
Apollo Justice
Diego Armando
Simon Blackquill
Klavier Gavin
Dhurke Sahdmadhi
Apollo Justice
Simon Blackquill
Dhurke Sahdmadhi
Simon Blackquill
Simon Blackquill

Final

Dhurke Sahdmadhi L vs.
Simon Blackquill W 01:41

Semi-finals

Apollo Justice L vs.
Simon Blackquill W 00:57

Klavier Gavin L vs.
Dhurke Sahdmadhi W 00:49

Quarter-finals

Diego Armando L vs.
Simon Blackquill W 00:49

Klavier Gavin W vs.
Kazuma Asougi L 01:14

Phoenix Wright L vs.
Dhurke Sahdmadhi W 00:57

Ryuunosuke Naruhodo L vs.
Apollo Justice W 00:38

Round 4

Apollo Justice W vs.
Furio Tigre L 00:46

Dhurke Sahdmadhi W vs.
Franziska Von Karma L 00:54

Diego Armando W vs.
Iris Watson L 02:07

Ema Skye L vs.
Simon Blackquill W 00:29

Gina Lestrade L vs.
Ryuunosuke Naruhodo W 01:05

Kazuma Asougi W vs.
Nahyuta Sahdmadhi L 00:45

Klavier Gavin W vs.
Maya Fey L 01:10

Phoenix Wright W vs.
Acro L 00:50

Round 3

Acro W vs.
Roger Retinz L 01:07

Adrian Andrews L vs.
Maya Fey W 01:11

Ahlbi Ur’gaid L vs.
Kazuma Asougi W 01:20

Apollo Justice W vs.
Sorin Sprocket L 01:54

Barok van Zeiks L vs.
Diego Armando W 01:13

Dhurke Sahdmadhi W vs.
Athena Cykes L 01:17

Ellen Wyatt L vs.
Furio Tigre W 00:35

Franziska Von Karma W vs.
Zak Gramarye L 01:01

Gina Lestrade W vs.
Raymond Shields L 02:12

Klavier Gavin W vs.
Dick Gumshoe L 00:47

Lana Skye L vs.
Ryuunosuke Naruhodo W 01:06

Nahyuta Sahdmadhi W vs.
Matt Engarde L 00:15

Pierce Nichody L vs.
Ema Skye W 01:24

Rayfa Padma Khura’in L vs.
Phoenix Wright W 00:59

Satoru Hosonaga L vs.
Iris Watson W 02:59

Simon Blackquill W vs.
Mia Fey L 01:41

Round 2

Adrian Andrews W vs.
Machi Tobaye L 02:03

April May L vs.
Lana Skye W 00:39

Armie Buff L vs.
Maya Fey W 03:08

Athena Cykes W vs.
Kay Faraday L 01:45

Calisto Yew L vs.
Pierce Nichody W 01:27

Daryan Crescend L vs.
Apollo Justice W 02:35

Dhurke Sahdmadhi W vs.
Sherlock Holmes L 02:04

Ema Skye W vs.
Jake Marshall L 01:40

Furio Tigre W vs.
Shi-Long Lang L 01:57

Ga'ran Sigatar Khura'in L vs.
Nahyuta Sahdmadhi W 00:58

Iris Watson W vs.
Wocky Kitaki L 02:53

Jacques Portsman L vs.
Sorin Sprocket W 02:03

Kazuma Asougi W vs.
Redd White L 00:48

Kristoph Gavin L vs.
Zak Gramarye W 01:50

Larry Butz L vs.
Franziska Von Karma W 01:21

Luke Atmey L vs.
Mia Fey W 00:04

Manfred Von Karma L vs.
Barok van Zeiks W 01:29

Matt Engarde W vs.
Trucy Wright L 02:54

Nikomina Borschevitch L vs.
Gina Lestrade W 01:02

Paul Atishon L vs.
Diego Armando W 01:39

Phoenix Wright W vs.
Rhoda Teneiro L 02:37

Rayfa Padma Khura’in W vs.
Damon Gant L 00:44

Raymond Shields W vs.
Moe L 00:51

Roger Retinz W vs.
Max Galactica L 01:33

Ron Delite L vs.
Ellen Wyatt W 00:51

Ryuunosuke Naruhodo W vs.
Taketsuchi Auchi L 01:36

Simon Blackquill W vs.
Pearl Fey L 01:10

Uendo Toneido L vs.
Ahlbi Ur’gaid W 02:06

Valant Gramarye L vs.
Klavier Gavin W 01:19

Vera Misham L vs.
Acro W 01:18

Will Powers L vs.
Dick Gumshoe W 01:34

Winston Payne L vs.
Satoru Hosonaga W 01:30

Round 1

Acro W vs.
Dahlia Hawthorne L 02:35

Amara Sigatar Khura'in L vs.
Kazuma Asougi W 02:05

Apollo Justice W vs.
Maggey Byrde L 10:42

Athena Cykes W vs.
Miles Edgeworth L 05:10

Barok van Zeiks W vs.
Desirée Delite L 01:14

Cammy Meele L vs.
Satoru Hosonaga W 04:53

Cody Hackins L vs.
Ryuunosuke Naruhodo W 01:44

Dick Gumshoe W vs.
Bucky Whet L 22:39

Ellen Wyatt W vs.
Lotta Hart L 49:12

Ema Skye W vs.
Benjamin Woodman L 02:13

Gaspen Payne L vs.
Franziska Von Karma W 00:58

Geiru Toneido L vs.
Kristoph Gavin W 03:30

Gina Lestrade W vs.
Ini Miney L 04:18

Gregory Edgeworth L vs.
Phoenix Wright W 03:47

Guy Eldoon L vs.
Furio Tigre W 05:08

Hart Vortex L vs.
Will Powers W 00:20

Iris Watson W vs.
Pees'lubn Andistan'dhin L 05:26

Jacques Portsman W vs.
Victor Kudo L 02:05

John H. Watson L vs.
Damon Gant W 00:56

Larry Butz W vs.
Frank Sahwit L 03:15

Luke Atmey W vs.
Rubert Crogrey L 05:30

Machi Tobaye W vs.
Yuujin Mikotoba L 00:20

Marvin Grossberg L vs.
Ahlbi Ur’gaid W 00:11

Matt Engarde W vs.
Regina Berry L 02:41

Mike Meekins L vs.
Klavier Gavin W 05:25

Moe W vs.
Sal Manella L 05:38

Nahyuta Sahdmadhi W vs.
Inga Karkhuul Khura'in L 03:20

Pierce Nichody W vs.
Wendy Oldbag L 00:27

Raymond Shields W vs.
Dee Vasquez L 00:57

Richard Wellington L vs.
Lana Skye W 02:30

Roger Retinz W vs.
Jean Armstrong L 07:34

Shelly De Killer L vs.
Armie Buff W 04:16

Sherlock Holmes W vs.
Susato Mikotoba L 03:15

Simon Blackquill W vs.
Datz Are'bal L 04:21

Tyrell Badd L vs.
Pearl Fey W 06:01

Zinc Lablanc L vs.
Paul Atishon W 04:27

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20