Double Elim Singles

Updated 3:43pm

Final

Derek Williams vs.
Tom Gorski 21:44:08

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brandon Earl
(bye)
Charles Wood
Ian Boho
Shane Parsons
(bye)
(bye)
Kaden Raatz
Chris Zule
(bye)
(bye)
Colton Heisey
Casey Young
(bye)
(bye)
Tom Gorski
Josh Beck
(bye)
(bye)
Florentino Mendoza
Scott Beck
(bye)
(bye)
Ryan Love
Brandon Sparks
(bye)
(bye)
Kevin Gray
Derek Williams
Trevor Strong
(bye)
Scott Watkins
Brandon Earl
A
Ian Boho
Shane Parsons
B
Kaden Raatz
Chris Zule
C
Colton Heisey
Casey Young
D
Tom Gorski
Josh Beck
E
Florentino Mendoza
Scott Beck
F
Ryan Love
Brandon Sparks
G
Kevin Gray
Derek Williams
H
Scott Watkins
Brandon Earl
I
Shane Parsons
Colton Heisey
J
Tom Gorski
Florentino Mendoza
K
Ryan Love
Brandon Sparks
L
Derek Williams
Brandon Earl
M
Tom Gorski
Florentino Mendoza
N
Derek Williams
Tom Gorski
O
Derek Williams
Derek Williams
Tom Gorski
(bye)
Charles Wood
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Trevor Strong
(bye)
Charles Wood
H
Scott Watkins
(bye)
G
Kevin Gray
(bye)
F
Scott Beck
(bye)
E
Josh Beck
(bye)
D
Casey Young
(bye)
C
Chris Zule
(bye)
B
Kaden Raatz
Trevor Strong
A
Ian Boho
Scott Watkins
Kevin Gray
Scott Beck
Josh Beck
Casey Young
Chris Zule
Kaden Raatz
Ian Boho
Kevin Gray
J
Colton Heisey
Josh Beck
I
Shane Parsons
Casey Young
L
Brandon Sparks
Kaden Raatz
K
Ryan Love
Colton Heisey
Josh Beck
Brandon Sparks
Kaden Raatz
Colton Heisey
N
Florentino Mendoza
Kaden Raatz
M
Brandon Earl
Colton Heisey
Kaden Raatz
Colton Heisey
O
Tom Gorski
Tom Gorski

3rd

  Colton Heisey

4th

  Kaden Raatz

5th

  Florentino Mendoza

  Brandon Earl

7th

  Josh Beck

  Brandon Sparks

9th

  Kevin Gray

  Shane Parsons

  Casey Young

  Ryan Love

13th

  Scott Watkins

  Scott Beck

  Chris Zule

  Ian Boho

17th

  Charles Wood

  Trevor Strong

Elimination Final

Colton Heisey L vs.
Tom Gorski W 01:58:18

Elimination Semi-final

Colton Heisey W vs.
Kaden Raatz L 01:11:12

Winners Final

Tom Gorski L vs.
Derek Williams W 12:20:21

Elimination 6

Colton Heisey W vs.
Florentino Mendoza L 06:17:11

Kaden Raatz W vs.
Brandon Earl L 09:31:17

Elimination 5

Brandon Sparks L vs.
Kaden Raatz W 11:47:14

Colton Heisey W vs.
Josh Beck L 15:12:03

Winners Semi-finals

Brandon Earl L vs.
Tom Gorski W 06:48:45

Florentino Mendoza L vs.
Derek Williams W 14:28:14

Elimination 4

Casey Young L vs.
Brandon Sparks W 10:41:00

Josh Beck W vs.
Shane Parsons L 06:54:40

Kaden Raatz W vs.
Ryan Love L 04:11:21

Kevin Gray L vs.
Colton Heisey W 06:41:05

Elimination 3

Casey Young W vs.
Chris Zule L 14:03:27

Kaden Raatz W vs.
Ian Boho L 21:14:11

Scott Beck L vs.
Josh Beck W 39:27

Scott Watkins L vs.
Kevin Gray W 20:09:56

Winners 2

Brandon Earl W vs.
Shane Parsons L 26:09

Brandon Sparks L vs.
Derek Williams W 12:00:29

Colton Heisey L vs.
Tom Gorski W 23:44:48

Florentino Mendoza W vs.
Ryan Love L 06:20:14

Elimination 2

Charles Wood L vs.
Scott Watkins W 19:27:01

Trevor Strong L vs.
Ian Boho W 04:04:01

Winners 1

Brandon Earl W vs.
Ian Boho L 22:59:19

Brandon Sparks W vs.
Kevin Gray L 23:47:15

Casey Young L vs.
Tom Gorski W 02:27:48

Chris Zule L vs.
Colton Heisey W 02:31:13

Derek Williams W vs.
Scott Watkins L 05:01:27

Josh Beck L vs.
Florentino Mendoza W 17:34:41

Scott Beck L vs.
Ryan Love W 17:42:28

Shane Parsons W vs.
Kaden Raatz L 23:34:03

Round 1

Charles Wood L vs.
Ian Boho W 20:57:19

Derek Williams W vs.
Trevor Strong L 21:14:42

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20