Final
30 // 31 Charlie kase & Brandon Whitehead W vs.
3 // 76 Chip Brown & Shane Matthews L 5 16:37
Elimination Final
3 // 76 Chip Brown & Shane Matthews W vs.
40 // 98 Dan Deisher & Adam Wiggins L 4 15:36
Elimination Semi-final
3 // 76 Chip Brown & Shane Matthews W vs.
7 // 95 Tj Miller & Steve Duncan L 6 10:33
Winners Final
40 // 98 Dan Deisher & Adam Wiggins L vs.
30 // 31 Charlie kase & Brandon Whitehead W 5 10:21
Elimination 6
3 // 76 Chip Brown & Shane Matthews W vs.
21 // 43 Stormy Weathers & Jim Culver L 5 09:09
7 // 95 Tj Miller & Steve Duncan W vs.
71 // 92 Kyle Garrard & Mike Watson L 4 11:04
Elimination 5
4 // 52 Sherry Brown & Mike Brown L vs.
7 // 95 Tj Miller & Steve Duncan W 6 10:11
54 // 74 Jeremy Taylor & Jeff Garrard L vs.
3 // 76 Chip Brown & Shane Matthews W 3 14:22
Winners Semi-finals
30 // 31 Charlie kase & Brandon Whitehead W vs.
21 // 43 Stormy Weathers & Jim Culver L 6 13:05
71 // 92 Kyle Garrard & Mike Watson L vs.
40 // 98 Dan Deisher & Adam Wiggins W 5 15:59
Elimination 4
16 // 26 Smitty & Karen English L vs.
4 // 52 Sherry Brown & Mike Brown W 3 09:52
3 // 76 Chip Brown & Shane Matthews W vs.
38 // 50 Doug Mcclure & Chico L 3 09:37
54 // 74 Jeremy Taylor & Jeff Garrard W vs.
47 // 60 Dave Noller & Mike Wilfork L 4 18:30
7 // 95 Tj Miller & Steve Duncan W vs.
29 // 8 Troy Catlin &. Jay Furlong L 1 10:57
Elimination 3
15 // 27 Tony Ostria & Matt Tenenburg L vs.
3 // 76 Chip Brown & Shane Matthews W 2 11:19
41 // 83 Seth Duffy & Sammy Dye L vs.
7 // 95 Tj Miller & Steve Duncan W 1 12:17
54 // 74 Jeremy Taylor & Jeff Garrard W vs.
2 // 67 Cl Thomas & Zach. Schadler L 4 14:27
55 // 56 Lowell Patterso & Kevin Reed L vs.
16 // 26 Smitty & Karen English W 5 12:29
Winners 2
21 // 43 Stormy Weathers & Jim Culver W vs.
4 // 52 Sherry Brown & Mike Brown L 6 08:58
30 // 31 Charlie kase & Brandon Whitehead W vs.
29 // 8 Troy Catlin &. Jay Furlong L 3 15:33
47 // 60 Dave Noller & Mike Wilfork L vs.
40 // 98 Dan Deisher & Adam Wiggins W 6 13:56
71 // 92 Kyle Garrard & Mike Watson W vs.
38 // 50 Doug Mcclure & Chico L 5 10:57
Elimination 2
11 // 70 DEREK MCKNIGHT & SARA BLUME L vs.
2 // 67 Cl Thomas & Zach. Schadler W 6 13:49
13 // 77 Brad Wright & Jp Hobbs L vs.
16 // 26 Smitty & Karen English W 3 12:28
28 // 57 Matt Burnett & Doug Tevault L vs.
15 // 27 Tony Ostria & Matt Tenenburg W 5 18:41
41 // 83 Seth Duffy & Sammy Dye W vs.
25 // 65 Alan Groves & Jeff Maxim L 2 12:09
49 // 61 Greg English & Denny Elliott L vs.
54 // 74 Jeremy Taylor & Jeff Garrard W 4 11:43
55 // 56 Lowell Patterso & Kevin Reed W vs.
37 // 84 Danny Powers & Steve Duncan Jr L 6 18:23
68 // 69 Dave Rider & Larry Cisna L vs.
3 // 76 Chip Brown & Shane Matthews W 2 21:50
7 // 95 Tj Miller & Steve Duncan W vs.
46 // 78 Mike Harrison & Tyler Gordon L 1 14:32
Elimination 1
13 // 77 Brad Wright & Jp Hobbs W vs.
63 // 72 Sara Beth & Danny Kennedy L 5 12:53
24 // 97 Rusty Burrows & Cruz Herrera L vs.
55 // 56 Lowell Patterso & Kevin Reed W 3 14:31
28 // 57 Matt Burnett & Doug Tevault W vs.
33 // 62 Keith Large & Shannon Knaus L 4 08:27
41 // 83 Seth Duffy & Sammy Dye W vs.
17 // 66 Larry Wissel & Russ Carlyle L 1 10:19
49 // 61 Greg English & Denny Elliott W vs.
87 // 9 Melinda Burnett & Susan Wilson L 2 17:56
68 // 69 Dave Rider & Larry Cisna W vs.
18 // 89 Scott Kurtz & Beverly Lawton L 6 10:29
7 // 95 Tj Miller & Steve Duncan W vs.
48 // 53 Derek Williams & Mike Bennett L 5 12:38
85 // 93 Jennifer Harrison & Gran Hagan L vs.
11 // 70 DEREK MCKNIGHT & SARA BLUME W 4 10:58
Winners 1
16 // 26 Smitty & Karen English L vs.
47 // 60 Dave Noller & Mike Wilfork W 3 25:39
2 // 67 Cl Thomas & Zach. Schadler L vs.
21 // 43 Stormy Weathers & Jim Culver W 1 16:09
25 // 65 Alan Groves & Jeff Maxim L vs.
38 // 50 Doug Mcclure & Chico W 6 11:59
29 // 8 Troy Catlin &. Jay Furlong W vs.
15 // 27 Tony Ostria & Matt Tenenburg L 5 18:15
30 // 31 Charlie kase & Brandon Whitehead W vs.
3 // 76 Chip Brown & Shane Matthews L 4 16:23
40 // 98 Dan Deisher & Adam Wiggins W vs.
37 // 84 Danny Powers & Steve Duncan Jr L 2 13:51
54 // 74 Jeremy Taylor & Jeff Garrard L vs.
4 // 52 Sherry Brown & Mike Brown W 1 17:37
71 // 92 Kyle Garrard & Mike Watson W vs.
46 // 78 Mike Harrison & Tyler Gordon L 4 17:26
Round 1
11 // 70 DEREK MCKNIGHT & SARA BLUME L vs.
38 // 50 Doug Mcclure & Chico W 5 09:57
15 // 27 Tony Ostria & Matt Tenenburg W vs.
63 // 72 Sara Beth & Danny Kennedy L 1 09:14
16 // 26 Smitty & Karen English W vs.
28 // 57 Matt Burnett & Doug Tevault L 2 12:30
17 // 66 Larry Wissel & Russ Carlyle L vs.
21 // 43 Stormy Weathers & Jim Culver W 4 11:47
2 // 67 Cl Thomas & Zach. Schadler W vs.
41 // 83 Seth Duffy & Sammy Dye L 6 16:49
25 // 65 Alan Groves & Jeff Maxim W vs.
85 // 93 Jennifer Harrison & Gran Hagan L 3 13:31
29 // 8 Troy Catlin &. Jay Furlong W vs.
13 // 77 Brad Wright & Jp Hobbs L 1 12:33
30 // 31 Charlie kase & Brandon Whitehead W vs.
24 // 97 Rusty Burrows & Cruz Herrera L 5 16:16
37 // 84 Danny Powers & Steve Duncan Jr W vs.
18 // 89 Scott Kurtz & Beverly Lawton L 4 09:24
47 // 60 Dave Noller & Mike Wilfork W vs.
33 // 62 Keith Large & Shannon Knaus L 2 10:40
48 // 53 Derek Williams & Mike Bennett L vs.
4 // 52 Sherry Brown & Mike Brown W 3 13:40
49 // 61 Greg English & Denny Elliott L vs.
71 // 92 Kyle Garrard & Mike Watson W 6 10:43
55 // 56 Lowell Patterso & Kevin Reed L vs.
3 // 76 Chip Brown & Shane Matthews W 4 06:52
68 // 69 Dave Rider & Larry Cisna L vs.
40 // 98 Dan Deisher & Adam Wiggins W 1 11:50
7 // 95 Tj Miller & Steve Duncan L vs.
54 // 74 Jeremy Taylor & Jeff Garrard W 2 14:18
87 // 9 Melinda Burnett & Susan Wilson L vs.
46 // 78 Mike Harrison & Tyler Gordon W 6 03:34