Final
Andrew Brown // Lisa Gannon W vs.
Don Cross // Jordon Clark L 11:40
Elimination Final
Don Cross // Jordon Clark W vs.
Trevor Toseland // Wayne Greene L 13:00
Elimination Semi-final
Cody Thacker // Ed Norwood L vs.
Don Cross // Jordon Clark W 08:45
Winners Final
Andrew Brown // Lisa Gannon W vs.
Trevor Toseland // Wayne Greene L 12:12
Elimination 6
Don Cross // Jordon Clark W vs.
David Rankin // Jerry Armstrong L 17:06
Jen Frease // Seth Draine L vs.
Cody Thacker // Ed Norwood W 11:52
Elimination 5
Jen Frease // Seth Draine W vs.
Jason Swafford // Luke Holloran L 30:19
Thomas Sheffield // Will L vs.
Don Cross // Jordon Clark W 13:01
Winners Semi-finals
Andrew Brown // Lisa Gannon W vs.
David Rankin // Jerry Armstrong L 09:51
Cody Thacker // Ed Norwood L vs.
Trevor Toseland // Wayne Greene W 13:55
Elimination 4
David Wilkerson // Michael Carver L vs.
Jen Frease // Seth Draine W 14:42
Dee Knox // Robert Booker L vs.
Thomas Sheffield // Will W 13:17
Don Cross // Jordon Clark W vs.
Dalton Jacobs // Russlyn Milner L 10:41
Jack Rye // Jc Beene L vs.
Jason Swafford // Luke Holloran W 16:43
Elimination 3
Austin Hix // Robert Brown L vs.
Dee Knox // Robert Booker W 23:44
David Wilkerson // Michael Carver W vs.
Matt Martin // Tracey Gregory L 12:53
John Mansfield // Nathan Stokes L vs.
Jack Rye // Jc Beene W 16:41
Marcus Whybrew // Michael Tudor L vs.
Don Cross // Jordon Clark W 07:56
Winners 2
Dalton Jacobs // Russlyn Milner L vs.
Cody Thacker // Ed Norwood W 10:39
David Rankin // Jerry Armstrong W vs.
Jen Frease // Seth Draine L 05:40
Jason Swafford // Luke Holloran L vs.
Andrew Brown // Lisa Gannon W 10:50
Thomas Sheffield // Will L vs.
Trevor Toseland // Wayne Greene W 13:24
Elimination 2
Buddy Stacey // Daniel Harper L vs.
David Wilkerson // Michael Carver W 08:47
David Frease // Derrick Esmond L vs.
Jack Rye // Jc Beene W 11:52
Don Cross // Jordon Clark W vs.
Brandon Greene // Tina Armstrong L 16:17
Gene // Jeremy Evans L vs.
Austin Hix // Robert Brown W 10:07
Winners 1
Andrew Brown // Lisa Gannon W vs.
Marcus Whybrew // Michael Tudor L 12:53
Brandon Greene // Tina Armstrong L vs.
Jason Swafford // Luke Holloran W 12:57
Dalton Jacobs // Russlyn Milner W vs.
Jack Rye // Jc Beene L 12:17
David Rankin // Jerry Armstrong W vs.
Dee Knox // Robert Booker L 11:42
David Wilkerson // Michael Carver L vs.
Trevor Toseland // Wayne Greene W 14:14
Jen Frease // Seth Draine W vs.
Austin Hix // Robert Brown L 18:31
John Mansfield // Nathan Stokes L vs.
Cody Thacker // Ed Norwood W 14:47
Matt Martin // Tracey Gregory L vs.
Thomas Sheffield // Will W 22:58
Round 1
Buddy Stacey // Daniel Harper L vs.
Jason Swafford // Luke Holloran W 13:44
David Frease // Derrick Esmond L vs.
Jen Frease // Seth Draine W 14:57
David Wilkerson // Michael Carver W vs.
Don Cross // Jordon Clark L 13:52
Jack Rye // Jc Beene W vs.
Gene // Jeremy Evans L 13:52