#2

Updated 11:36am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brandon Greene // Tina Armstrong
(bye)
Buddy Stacey // Daniel Harper
Jason Swafford // Luke Holloran
Andrew Brown // Lisa Gannon
(bye)
(bye)
Marcus Whybrew // Michael Tudor
David Rankin // Jerry Armstrong
(bye)
(bye)
Dee Knox // Robert Booker
David Frease // Derrick Esmond
Jen Frease // Seth Draine
(bye)
Austin Hix // Robert Brown
Dalton Jacobs // Russlyn Milner
(bye)
Jack Rye // Jc Beene
Gene // Jeremy Evans
John Mansfield // Nathan Stokes
(bye)
(bye)
Cody Thacker // Ed Norwood
Matt Martin // Tracey Gregory
(bye)
(bye)
Thomas Sheffield // Will
David Wilkerson // Michael Carver
Don Cross // Jordon Clark
(bye)
Trevor Toseland // Wayne Greene
Brandon Greene // Tina Armstrong
A
Jason Swafford // Luke Holloran
Andrew Brown // Lisa Gannon
B
Marcus Whybrew // Michael Tudor
David Rankin // Jerry Armstrong
C
Dee Knox // Robert Booker
Jen Frease // Seth Draine
D
Austin Hix // Robert Brown
Dalton Jacobs // Russlyn Milner
E
Jack Rye // Jc Beene
John Mansfield // Nathan Stokes
F
Cody Thacker // Ed Norwood
Matt Martin // Tracey Gregory
G
Thomas Sheffield // Will
David Wilkerson // Michael Carver
H
Trevor Toseland // Wayne Greene
Jason Swafford // Luke Holloran
I
Andrew Brown // Lisa Gannon
David Rankin // Jerry Armstrong
J
Jen Frease // Seth Draine
Dalton Jacobs // Russlyn Milner
K
Cody Thacker // Ed Norwood
Thomas Sheffield // Will
L
Trevor Toseland // Wayne Greene
Andrew Brown // Lisa Gannon
M
David Rankin // Jerry Armstrong
Cody Thacker // Ed Norwood
N
Trevor Toseland // Wayne Greene
Andrew Brown // Lisa Gannon
O
Trevor Toseland // Wayne Greene
Andrew Brown // Lisa Gannon
Don Cross // Jordon Clark
Andrew Brown // Lisa Gannon
(bye)
Buddy Stacey // Daniel Harper
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
David Frease // Derrick Esmond
(bye)
(bye)
Gene // Jeremy Evans
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Don Cross // Jordon Clark
(bye)
Buddy Stacey // Daniel Harper
H
David Wilkerson // Michael Carver
(bye)
G
Matt Martin // Tracey Gregory
(bye)
F
John Mansfield // Nathan Stokes
David Frease // Derrick Esmond
E
Jack Rye // Jc Beene
Gene // Jeremy Evans
D
Austin Hix // Robert Brown
(bye)
C
Dee Knox // Robert Booker
(bye)
B
Marcus Whybrew // Michael Tudor
Don Cross // Jordon Clark
A
Brandon Greene // Tina Armstrong
David Wilkerson // Michael Carver
Matt Martin // Tracey Gregory
John Mansfield // Nathan Stokes
Jack Rye // Jc Beene
Austin Hix // Robert Brown
Dee Knox // Robert Booker
Marcus Whybrew // Michael Tudor
Don Cross // Jordon Clark
David Wilkerson // Michael Carver
J
Jen Frease // Seth Draine
Jack Rye // Jc Beene
I
Jason Swafford // Luke Holloran
Dee Knox // Robert Booker
L
Thomas Sheffield // Will
Don Cross // Jordon Clark
K
Dalton Jacobs // Russlyn Milner
Jen Frease // Seth Draine
Jason Swafford // Luke Holloran
Thomas Sheffield // Will
Don Cross // Jordon Clark
Jen Frease // Seth Draine
N
Cody Thacker // Ed Norwood
Don Cross // Jordon Clark
M
David Rankin // Jerry Armstrong
Cody Thacker // Ed Norwood
Don Cross // Jordon Clark
Don Cross // Jordon Clark
O
Trevor Toseland // Wayne Greene
Don Cross // Jordon Clark

1st

  Andrew Brown // Lisa Gannon

2nd

  Don Cross // Jordon Clark

3rd

  Trevor Toseland // Wayne Greene

4th

  Cody Thacker // Ed Norwood

5th

  Jen Frease // Seth Draine

  David Rankin // Jerry Armstrong

7th

  Jason Swafford // Luke Holloran

  Thomas Sheffield // Will

9th

  David Wilkerson // Michael Carver

  Jack Rye // Jc Beene

  Dee Knox // Robert Booker

  Dalton Jacobs // Russlyn Milner

13th

  Matt Martin // Tracey Gregory

  John Mansfield // Nathan Stokes

  Austin Hix // Robert Brown

  Marcus Whybrew // Michael Tudor

17th

  Buddy Stacey // Daniel Harper

  David Frease // Derrick Esmond

  Gene // Jeremy Evans

  Brandon Greene // Tina Armstrong

Final

Andrew Brown // Lisa Gannon W vs.
Don Cross // Jordon Clark L 11:40

Elimination Final

Don Cross // Jordon Clark W vs.
Trevor Toseland // Wayne Greene L 13:00

Elimination Semi-final

Cody Thacker // Ed Norwood L vs.
Don Cross // Jordon Clark W 08:45

Winners Final

Andrew Brown // Lisa Gannon W vs.
Trevor Toseland // Wayne Greene L 12:12

Elimination 6

Don Cross // Jordon Clark W vs.
David Rankin // Jerry Armstrong L 17:06

Jen Frease // Seth Draine L vs.
Cody Thacker // Ed Norwood W 11:52

Elimination 5

Jen Frease // Seth Draine W vs.
Jason Swafford // Luke Holloran L 30:19

Thomas Sheffield // Will L vs.
Don Cross // Jordon Clark W 13:01

Winners Semi-finals

Andrew Brown // Lisa Gannon W vs.
David Rankin // Jerry Armstrong L 09:51

Cody Thacker // Ed Norwood L vs.
Trevor Toseland // Wayne Greene W 13:55

Elimination 4

David Wilkerson // Michael Carver L vs.
Jen Frease // Seth Draine W 14:42

Dee Knox // Robert Booker L vs.
Thomas Sheffield // Will W 13:17

Don Cross // Jordon Clark W vs.
Dalton Jacobs // Russlyn Milner L 10:41

Jack Rye // Jc Beene L vs.
Jason Swafford // Luke Holloran W 16:43

Elimination 3

Austin Hix // Robert Brown L vs.
Dee Knox // Robert Booker W 23:44

David Wilkerson // Michael Carver W vs.
Matt Martin // Tracey Gregory L 12:53

John Mansfield // Nathan Stokes L vs.
Jack Rye // Jc Beene W 16:41

Marcus Whybrew // Michael Tudor L vs.
Don Cross // Jordon Clark W 07:56

Winners 2

Dalton Jacobs // Russlyn Milner L vs.
Cody Thacker // Ed Norwood W 10:39

David Rankin // Jerry Armstrong W vs.
Jen Frease // Seth Draine L 05:40

Jason Swafford // Luke Holloran L vs.
Andrew Brown // Lisa Gannon W 10:50

Thomas Sheffield // Will L vs.
Trevor Toseland // Wayne Greene W 13:24

Elimination 2

Buddy Stacey // Daniel Harper L vs.
David Wilkerson // Michael Carver W 08:47

David Frease // Derrick Esmond L vs.
Jack Rye // Jc Beene W 11:52

Don Cross // Jordon Clark W vs.
Brandon Greene // Tina Armstrong L 16:17

Gene // Jeremy Evans L vs.
Austin Hix // Robert Brown W 10:07

Winners 1

Andrew Brown // Lisa Gannon W vs.
Marcus Whybrew // Michael Tudor L 12:53

Brandon Greene // Tina Armstrong L vs.
Jason Swafford // Luke Holloran W 12:57

Dalton Jacobs // Russlyn Milner W vs.
Jack Rye // Jc Beene L 12:17

David Rankin // Jerry Armstrong W vs.
Dee Knox // Robert Booker L 11:42

David Wilkerson // Michael Carver L vs.
Trevor Toseland // Wayne Greene W 14:14

Jen Frease // Seth Draine W vs.
Austin Hix // Robert Brown L 18:31

John Mansfield // Nathan Stokes L vs.
Cody Thacker // Ed Norwood W 14:47

Matt Martin // Tracey Gregory L vs.
Thomas Sheffield // Will W 22:58

Round 1

Buddy Stacey // Daniel Harper L vs.
Jason Swafford // Luke Holloran W 13:44

David Frease // Derrick Esmond L vs.
Jen Frease // Seth Draine W 14:57

David Wilkerson // Michael Carver W vs.
Don Cross // Jordon Clark L 13:52

Jack Rye // Jc Beene W vs.
Gene // Jeremy Evans L 13:52

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20