TCL_NTX Social Singles_11/27/19

Updated 4:33am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Michael Galloway
(bye)
Ben Wilson
Blake Mcdoniel
Bradley Pollard
TJ Roberts
Cassie Kraemer
Grant Duffy
Russell Hammons
(bye)
Brandon Whittle
John Garnica Jr.
Lee Watson
John Garnica Sr.
(bye)
Beau Easter
Dylan Morales
(bye)
Jeremy Christian
Donny Wilson
Stacey Lewis
Chip Nastoupil
David McNickle
Jeff Manley
Justin Moore
Clint Russell
Miguel Meza
Jamie Willaby
Nelson Foster
Ryan Kraemer
(bye)
Paul Moore
Michael Galloway
A
Blake Mcdoniel
TJ Roberts
B
Grant Duffy
Russell Hammons
C
John Garnica Jr.
John Garnica Sr.
D
Beau Easter
Dylan Morales
E
Donny Wilson
Chip Nastoupil
F
David McNickle
Justin Moore
G
Miguel Meza
Ryan Kraemer
H
Paul Moore
Michael Galloway
I
Grant Duffy
Russell Hammons
J
John Garnica Sr.
Donny Wilson
K
Chip Nastoupil
Miguel Meza
L
Paul Moore
Michael Galloway
M
Court 3
Russell Hammons
Donny Wilson
N
Miguel Meza
Russell Hammons
O
Court 3
Donny Wilson
Russell Hammons
Court 3
Michael Galloway
Michael Galloway
Court 3
Russell Hammons
Michael Galloway
(bye)
Ben Wilson
Bradley Pollard
Cassie Kraemer
(bye)
Brandon Whittle
Lee Watson
(bye)
(bye)
Jeremy Christian
Stacey Lewis
Jeff Manley
Clint Russell
Jamie Willaby
Nelson Foster
(bye)
Ben Wilson
H
Ryan Kraemer
Cassie Kraemer
G
Justin Moore
Brandon Whittle
F
David McNickle
Lee Watson
E
Dylan Morales
Jeremy Christian
D
Beau Easter
Jeff Manley
C
John Garnica Jr.
Clint Russell
B
TJ Roberts
Nelson Foster
A
Blake Mcdoniel
Ben Wilson
Cassie Kraemer
David McNickle
Lee Watson
Beau Easter
John Garnica Jr.
Clint Russell
Blake Mcdoniel
Ben Wilson
J
John Garnica Sr.
Lee Watson
I
Grant Duffy
John Garnica Jr.
L
Paul Moore
Blake Mcdoniel
K
Chip Nastoupil
John Garnica Sr.
Grant Duffy
John Garnica Jr.
Blake Mcdoniel
John Garnica Sr.
N
Court 3
Miguel Meza
Blake Mcdoniel
M
Michael Galloway
John Garnica Sr.
Court 3
Michael Galloway
Michael Galloway
O
Court 3
Donny Wilson
Michael Galloway

1st

  Michael Galloway

2nd

  Russell Hammons

3rd

  Donny Wilson

4th

  John Garnica Sr.

5th

  Miguel Meza

  Blake Mcdoniel

7th

  Grant Duffy

  John Garnica Jr.

9th

  Ben Wilson

  Lee Watson

  Paul Moore

  Chip Nastoupil

13th

  Cassie Kraemer

  David McNickle

  Beau Easter

  Clint Russell

17th

  Ryan Kraemer

  Justin Moore

  Brandon Whittle

  Dylan Morales

  Jeremy Christian

  Jeff Manley

  TJ Roberts

  Nelson Foster

25th

  Bradley Pollard

  Stacey Lewis

  Jamie Willaby

Final - Match 2

Michael Galloway W vs.
Russell Hammons L Court 3 12:24

Final

Russell Hammons L vs.
Michael Galloway W Court 3 22:26

Elimination Final

Michael Galloway W vs.
Donny Wilson L Court 3 12:36

Elimination Semi-final

John Garnica Sr. L vs.
Michael Galloway W Court 3 20:36

Winners Final

Russell Hammons W vs.
Donny Wilson L Court 3 19:27

Elimination 6

Blake Mcdoniel L vs.
Michael Galloway W 12:12

John Garnica Sr. W vs.
Miguel Meza L Court 3 19:16

Elimination 5

John Garnica Jr. L vs.
Blake Mcdoniel W 25:36

John Garnica Sr. W vs.
Grant Duffy L 23:12

Winners Semi-finals

Donny Wilson W vs.
Miguel Meza L 14:25

Michael Galloway L vs.
Russell Hammons W Court 3 16:04

Elimination 4

Ben Wilson L vs.
John Garnica Sr. W 27:39

Blake Mcdoniel W vs.
Chip Nastoupil L 13:21

John Garnica Jr. W vs.
Paul Moore L 10:14

Lee Watson L vs.
Grant Duffy W 21:46

Elimination 3

Beau Easter L vs.
John Garnica Jr. W 11:18

Ben Wilson W vs.
Cassie Kraemer L 27:11

Clint Russell L vs.
Blake Mcdoniel W 24:19

David McNickle L vs.
Lee Watson W 16:38

Winners 2

Donny Wilson W vs.
Chip Nastoupil L 19:09

Michael Galloway W vs.
Grant Duffy L 15:23

Miguel Meza W vs.
Paul Moore L 20:50

Russell Hammons W vs.
John Garnica Sr. L 28:37

Elimination 2

Ben Wilson W vs.
Ryan Kraemer L 17:37

Brandon Whittle L vs.
David McNickle W 22:46

Cassie Kraemer W vs.
Justin Moore L 00:05

Clint Russell W vs.
TJ Roberts L 09:30

Jeff Manley L vs.
John Garnica Jr. W 21:21

Jeremy Christian L vs.
Beau Easter W 17:03

Lee Watson W vs.
Dylan Morales L 17:17

Nelson Foster L vs.
Blake Mcdoniel W 20:07

Elimination 1

Bradley Pollard L vs.
Cassie Kraemer W 17:42

Clint Russell W vs.
Jamie Willaby L 16:29

Stacey Lewis L vs.
Jeff Manley W 10:21

Winners 1

Chip Nastoupil W vs.
David McNickle L 12:06

Dylan Morales L vs.
Donny Wilson W 22:16

John Garnica Sr. W vs.
Beau Easter L 18:51

Justin Moore L vs.
Miguel Meza W 17:21

Michael Galloway W vs.
Blake Mcdoniel L 10:41

Russell Hammons W vs.
John Garnica Jr. L 10:55

Ryan Kraemer L vs.
Paul Moore W 11:17

TJ Roberts L vs.
Grant Duffy W 18:16

Round 1

Ben Wilson L vs.
Blake Mcdoniel W 19:55

Bradley Pollard L vs.
TJ Roberts W 14:26

Brandon Whittle L vs.
John Garnica Jr. W 09:13

Cassie Kraemer L vs.
Grant Duffy W 11:45

David McNickle W vs.
Jeff Manley L 22:02

Jeremy Christian L vs.
Donny Wilson W 13:59

Justin Moore W vs.
Clint Russell L 16:52

Lee Watson L vs.
John Garnica Sr. W 13:04

Miguel Meza W vs.
Jamie Willaby L 11:57

Nelson Foster L vs.
Ryan Kraemer W 10:43

Stacey Lewis L vs.
Chip Nastoupil W 20:23

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20