Final
Jeremiah Ellis (1) W vs.
Terry Mathis (46) L Center Court 18:36:27
Elimination Final
Terry Mathis (46) 21 W vs.
DJ Long (2) 5 L Center Court 11:46
Elimination Semi-final
Terry Mathis (46) 21 W vs.
Craig Ervin (11) 14 L Center Court 21:08
Winners Final
Jeremiah Ellis (1) 21 W vs.
DJ Long (2) 9 L Center Court 15:09
Elimination 10
Craig Ervin (11) 21 W vs.
Carl Stenger (69) 13 L Center Court 28:50
Kyle Anderson (3) 20 L vs.
Terry Mathis (46) 21 W Center Court 20:15
Elimination 9
Jerry Armstrong (12) 12 L vs.
Kyle Anderson (3) 21 W 34:27
Josh Glover (5) 14 L vs.
Craig Ervin (11) 21 W Center Court 24:11
Winners Semi-finals
Jeremiah Ellis (1) 21 W vs.
Carl Stenger (69) 7 L 33 20:02
Terry Mathis (46) 19 L vs.
DJ Long (2) 21 W Center Court 29:16
Elimination 8
Barry Hempy (14) 13 L vs.
Craig Ervin (11) 21 W Center Court 14:39
Jerry Armstrong (12) 21 W vs.
Michael Harris (68) 12 L 20 20:45
Josh Glover (5) 21 W vs.
Carl Austin (7) 1 L Aco Court2 14:11
Kyle Anderson (3) 21 W vs.
Eric Zocklein (25) 15 L 36:36
Elimination 7
Dylan Aufdenburg (9) 11 L vs.
Kyle Anderson (3) 21 W 30 21:40
Mark Brunck (84) 13 L vs.
Josh Glover (5) 21 W 18:38
Steve Smith (8) 10 L vs.
Barry Hempy (14) 21 W 18:35
Tracey Gregory (36) 5 L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (12) 21 W Aco Court2 15:52
Winners 4
Carl Austin (7) 15 L vs.
DJ Long (2) 21 W 9 17:58
Carl Stenger (69) 21 W vs.
Michael Harris (68) 8 L 10 19:55
Jeremiah Ellis (1) 21 W vs.
Eric Zocklein (25) 15 L Center Court 27:56
Terry Mathis (46) 21 W vs.
Craig Ervin (11) 9 L 33 18:29
Elimination 6
Barry Hempy (14) 21 W vs.
Keith Blair (17) 1 L 30 14:35
Chris Day (67) 15 L vs.
Kyle Anderson (3) 21 W 9 21:03
Claude Miller (34) 18 L vs.
Mark Brunck (84) 21 W 19:57
Dylan Aufdenburg (9) 21 W vs.
Terry Dawson (6) 15 L 20 23:18
Jerry Armstrong (12) 21 W vs.
Dan Deisher (10) 2 L 30 17:42
Josh Glover (5) 21 W vs.
Brian Jones (21) 13 L 10 15:40
Steve Smith (8) 21 W vs.
Bruce Forsee (41) 7 L 9 18:30
Tracey Gregory (36) 21 W vs.
Austin Thomason] (18) 13 L Aco Court2 23:09
Elimination 5
Barry Hempy (14) 21 W vs.
Allen Wingham (32) 18 L 33 23:58
Claude Miller (34) 21 W vs.
Louis Stumpe (79) 2 L 09:34
Jerry Armstrong (12) 21 W vs.
Josh Aliff (72) 20 L Aco Court2 24:24
Katlyn Hamm (57) 2 L vs.
Dylan Aufdenburg (9) 21 W 20 12:04
Michael Harrison (51) 5 L vs.
Chris Day (67) 21 W 9 17:24
Steve Smith (8) 21 W vs.
Michael Alvey (105) 14 L 25:06
Thomas Huyck (23) 20 L vs.
Josh Glover (5) 21 W 10 18:49
Tracey Gregory (36) 21 W vs.
Bobby Mumper (15) 6 L 14:30
Winners 3
Austin Thomason] (18) 7 L vs.
DJ Long (2) 21 W 34 16:40
Bruce Forsee (41) 15 L vs.
Eric Zocklein (25) 21 W 7 34:38
Carl Austin (7) 21 W vs.
Dan Deisher (10) 13 L 25 19:36
Carl Stenger (69) 21 W vs.
Brian Jones (21) 17 L 9 19:02
Craig Ervin (11) 21 W vs.
Terry Dawson (6) 4 L 29 17:09
Jeremiah Ellis (1) 21 W vs.
Keith Blair (17) 10 L 32 17:46
Kyle Anderson (3) 2 L vs.
Terry Mathis (46) 21 W 11:07
Mark Brunck (84) 9 L vs.
Michael Harris (68) 21 W 21 19:56
Elimination 4
Allen Wingham (32) 21 W vs.
Shawn Preece (35) 10 L 10 15:44
Bobby Brooks (87) 8 L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (12) 21 W 4 16:35
Bobby Mumper (15) 21 W vs.
Justin Davenport (52) 20 L 5 29:57
Chris Day (67) 21 W vs.
Steve Heath (33) 8 L 34 13:22
Hunter Keeling (48) 4 L vs.
Barry Hempy (14) 21 W Center Court 13:06
Josh Aliff (72) 21 W vs.
Clinton Lucas (37) 17 L Center Court 21:30
Josh Glover (5) 21 W vs.
Craig Waddell (103) 10 L 30 20:04
Kerry Gregory (97) 11 L vs.
Tracey Gregory (36) 21 W 20:41
Kevin Irwin (86) 8 L vs.
Thomas Huyck (23) 21 W 28 21:52
Maddie McBride (78) 17 L vs.
Louis Stumpe (79) 21 W 20 15:36
Michael Alvey (105) 21 W vs.
Richard Majors (43) 7 L 20 29:18
Michael Harrison (51) 21 W vs.
Russell Tabers (16) 10 L 19 14:07
Paula Stevens (22) 11 L vs.
Dylan Aufdenburg (9) 21 W 20:32
Ryan Griffith (102) 12 L vs.
Katlyn Hamm (57) 21 W 19 16:43
Steve Smith (8) 21 W vs.
Brayden Moon (91) L 29 14:40
TJ Miller (4) 18 L vs.
Claude Miller (34) 21 W 30 23:54
Elimination 3
Allen Wingham (32) 21 W vs.
Reese Giffe (65) 6 L 7 17:40
Chris Franklin (90) 14 L vs.
Josh Aliff (72) 21 W 19 22:21
Cuc Majors (64) 16 L vs.
Kerry Gregory (97) 21 W 24 28:38
Danny Lamb (55) 11 L vs.
Bobby Brooks (87) 21 W 21 12:56
Doug McClure (70) 17 L vs.
Ryan Griffith (102) 21 W 6 18:19
Dylan Jackson (76) L vs.
Kevin Irwin (86) 21 W 27 12:29
Gary Ferguson (49) 20 L vs.
Hunter Keeling (48) 21 W 26:24
Jamie Gayheart (47) 5 L vs.
Bobby Mumper (15) 21 W 34 14:40
Kile Brown (100) 17 L vs.
Chris Day (67) 21 W Center Court 21:12
Michael Alvey (105) 21 W vs.
Randy Seibert (73) 11 L 33 26:52
Michael Harrison (51) 21 W vs.
Teresa Forsee (45) 19 L Taco Court 3 35:05
Paula Stevens (22) 21 W vs.
Karen English (53) 17 L 6 26:51
Ricky Dennis (83) 18 L vs.
Maddie McBride (78) 21 W 28 20:55
Robert Booker (27) 10 L vs.
Josh Glover (5) 21 W 14:16
Steve Smith (8) 21 W vs.
Jason Swafford (40) 10 L Aco Court2 32:16
TJ Miller (4) 21 W vs.
Jeffrey Brown (94) 14 L 11 26:36
Winners 2
Brayden Moon (91) 5 L vs.
Terry Dawson (6) 21 W 30 26:01
Brian Jones (21) 21 W vs.
Jerry Armstrong (12) 9 L 11 14:13
Carl Austin (7) 21 W vs.
Craig Waddell (103) 11 L 33 19:45
Carl Stenger (69) 21 W vs.
Clinton Lucas (37) 5 L 15 13:45
Claude Miller (34) 10 L vs.
DJ Long (2) 21 W Taco Court 3 09:22
Craig Ervin (11) 21 W vs.
Richard Majors (43) 9 L 31 22:25
Dylan Aufdenburg (9) 12 L vs.
Bruce Forsee (41) 21 W 18 23:25
Eric Zocklein (25) 21 W vs.
Katlyn Hamm (57) 4 L 10 19:35
Jeremiah Ellis (1) 21 W vs.
Steve Heath (33) 6 L 28 16:32
Justin Davenport (52) 14 L vs.
Mark Brunck (84) 21 W 22:28
Keith Blair (17) 21 W vs.
Russell Tabers (16) 17 L 29 21:24
Kyle Anderson (3) 21 W vs.
Shawn Preece (35) 4 L 9 13:22
Louis Stumpe (79) 16 L vs.
Austin Thomason] (18) 21 W 8 17:15
Terry Mathis (46) 21 W vs.
Barry Hempy (14) 8 L 5 23:04
Thomas Huyck (23) 4 L vs.
Dan Deisher (10) 21 W 9 26:05
Tracey Gregory (36) 11 L vs.
Michael Harris (68) 21 W Center Court 25:40
Elimination 2
Austin Wills (104) 8 L vs.
Chris Franklin (90) 21 W 21 14:31
Ben Kuehn (77) 15 L vs.
Michael Harrison (51) 21 W Aco Court2 21:04
Chad Easterling (42) 5 L vs.
Michael Alvey (105) 21 W 18 16:27
Chip Dawson (66) 2 L vs.
Reese Giffe (65) 21 W 31 15:07
Chris Bates (95) 3 L vs.
Allen Wingham (32) 21 W 6 15:54
Chris Cooper (61) 9 L vs.
Chris Day (67) 21 W 4 17:38
Chris Seaton (59) 17 L vs.
Josh Glover (5) 21 W 11 26:01
Cody Bott (92) 5 L vs.
Ryan Griffith (102) 21 W 8 15:13
Cuc Majors (64) 21 W vs.
Rob Green (63) 13 L 26 23:47
Dalton Owens (44) 7 L vs.
Paula Stevens (22) 21 W 20 22:11
Deb Villereal (82) 4 L vs.
Hunter Keeling (48) 21 W 24 13:54
James Horn (60) L vs.
Doug McClure (70) 21 W 21 11:58
Jason Taber (74) 3 L vs.
Randy Seibert (73) 21 W 25 15:32
Jeffrey Brown (94) 21 W vs.
Charlie Kase (29) 20 L 4 29:43
Jim Culver (81) 9 L vs.
Jamie Gayheart (47) 21 W 12 11:31
Josh Aliff (72) 21 W vs.
Dalton Jacobs (71) 19 L 10 26:18
Karen English (53) 21 W vs.
Brandon Whitehead (75) 1 L 7 09:59
Kathy Harrison (56) 20 L vs.
Danny Lamb (55) 21 W 7 21:38
Kerry Gregory (97) 21 W vs.
Bill Childs (31) 8 L 25 23:11
Kevin Irwin (86) 21 W vs.
Shane Matthews (85) 5 L 32 21:42
Kile Brown (100) 21 W vs.
Ryan Hart (99) 15 L 34 14:23
Maddie McBride (78) 21 W vs.
Spencer Garner (13) 20 L 6 17:24
Mike Schaffer (24) 18 L vs.
Bobby Brooks (87) 21 W 32 24:23
Phillip Barnett (50) 13 L vs.
Gary Ferguson (49) 21 W 22 31:54
Ricky Dennis (83) 21 W vs.
Aaron Kandler (20) 4 L 20 14:26
Robert Booker (27) 21 W vs.
Taz Steele (28) 10 L 16:21
Robert Thomson (62) 3 L vs.
TJ Miller (4) 21 W 12:51
Scott Mitchell (26) 4 L vs.
Jason Swafford (40) 21 W 15 17:09
Teresa Forsee (45) 21 W vs.
Mark Smothers (19) 11 L 33 21:52
Tina Armstrong (54) 20 L vs.
Dylan Jackson (76) 21 W 22 24:16
Travis Vansickle (80) 13 L vs.
Bobby Mumper (15) 21 W 30 19:24
Victor Glass (58) 18 L vs.
Steve Smith (8) 21 W 27 22:59
Elimination 1
(bye) (106) L vs.
Chad Easterling (42) W 55:24
(bye) (108) L vs.
Dalton Owens (44) W 27:13
(bye) (110) L vs.
Ricky Dennis (83) W 09:50
(bye) (112) L vs.
Jim Culver (81) W 21:18
(bye) (114) L vs.
Phillip Barnett (50) W 16:43
(bye) (116) L vs.
Ben Kuehn (77) W 12:15
(bye) (118) L vs.
Tina Armstrong (54) W 59:55
(bye) (120) L vs.
Kathy Harrison (56) W 42:56
(bye) (122) L vs.
Victor Glass (58) W 05:20
(bye) (124) L vs.
James Horn (60) W 53:04
(bye) (126) L vs.
Robert Thomson (62) W 11:40
(bye) (128) L vs.
Cuc Majors (64) W 23:44
Austin Wills (104) 21 W vs.
Joshua Zeller (89) 1 L 30 16:33
Chip Dawson (66) W vs.
(bye) (127) L 24:04
Chris Cooper (61) W vs.
(bye) (125) L 12:46
Chris Seaton (59) W vs.
(bye) (123) L 04:59
Cody Bott (92) 21 W vs.
Michael Brown (101) 18 L 25 15:36
David Rider (88) 7 L vs.
Mike Schaffer (24) 21 W 31 14:52
Deb Villereal (82) W vs.
(bye) (111) L 16:15
Jason Taber (74) W vs.
(bye) (119) L 09:31
Jeffrey Brown (94) 21 W vs.
Jerry Stallions (30) 13 L 20 18:48
Jeremy Taylor (96) 5 L vs.
Kerry Gregory (97) 21 W 9 18:58
Josh Aliff (72) W vs.
(bye) (121) L 18:59
Karen English (53) W vs.
(bye) (117) L 14:47
Kevin Irwin (86) W vs.
(bye) (107) L 44:14
Kile Brown (100) 21 W vs.
Kirk Moore (93) 12 L 20 15:50
Maddie McBride (78) W vs.
(bye) (115) L 22:58
Robert Booker (27) 21 W vs.
Zac Mitchell (38) 5 L 31 14:07
Steve Stewart (39) L vs.
Scott Mitchell (26) 21 W 08:48
Teresa Forsee (45) W vs.
(bye) (109) L 21:33
Tony Lauderman (98) 15 L vs.
Chris Bates (95) 21 W 16:24
Travis Vansickle (80) W vs.
(bye) (113) L 31:50
Winners 1
Bill Childs (31) 15 L vs.
Claude Miller (34) 21 W 28:32
Bobby Mumper (15) 10 L vs.
Louis Stumpe (79) 21 W 6 19:55
Brian Jones (21) 21 W vs.
Shane Matthews (85) 13 L 29 34:24
Bruce Forsee (41) 21 W vs.
Michael Alvey (105) 15 L 23 23:51
Carl Austin (7) 21 W vs.
Dalton Jacobs (71) 13 L 12 19:33
Charlie Kase (29) 11 L vs.
Tracey Gregory (36) 21 W 14 16:36
Chris Franklin (90) 13 L vs.
Craig Waddell (103) 21 W 27 18:22
Clinton Lucas (37) 21 W vs.
Taz Steele (28) 11 L 34 21:08
Craig Ervin (11) 21 W vs.
Brandon Whitehead (75) 2 L 28 12:47
Danny Lamb (55) L vs.
Dan Deisher (10) 21 W 4 15:11
Doug McClure (70) 19 L vs.
Terry Dawson (6) 21 W 11 22:56
Dylan Aufdenburg (9) 21 W vs.
Randy Seibert (73) 13 L Taco Court 3 16:03
Dylan Jackson (76) 14 L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (12) 21 W 10 15:46
Eric Zocklein (25) 21 W vs.
Jason Swafford (40) 17 L Center Court 19:11
Gary Ferguson (49) 17 L vs.
Russell Tabers (16) 21 W 5 25:04
Jamie Gayheart (47) 6 L vs.
Austin Thomason] (18) 21 W 5 12:09
Jeremiah Ellis (1) 21 W vs.
Reese Giffe (65) 15 L 19 21:19
Josh Glover (5) 17 L vs.
Carl Stenger (69) 21 W 33 25:25
Katlyn Hamm (57) 21 W vs.
Steve Smith (8) 12 L 18 29:42
Keith Blair (17) 21 W vs.
Hunter Keeling (48) 18 L Taco Court 3 17:36
Kyle Anderson (3) 21 W vs.
Chris Day (67) 12 L 7 20:33
Mark Brunck (84) 21 W vs.
Aaron Kandler (20) 18 L Aco Court2 26:04
Mark Smothers (19) 6 L vs.
Terry Mathis (46) 21 W 32 22:14
Michael Harris (68) 21 W vs.
TJ Miller (4) 14 L 15 22:57
Michael Harrison (51) 12 L vs.
Barry Hempy (14) 21 W 24 23:27
Richard Majors (43) 21 W vs.
Paula Stevens (22) 2 L 19 21:03
Rob Green (63) 6 L vs.
DJ Long (2) 21 W 16 19:36
Ryan Griffith (102) 5 L vs.
Brayden Moon (91) 21 W 20:07
Shawn Preece (35) 21 W vs.
Ryan Hart (99) 15 L 14 14:12
Spencer Garner (13) 13 L vs.
Justin Davenport (52) 21 W 28 35:27
Steve Heath (33) 21 W vs.
Allen Wingham (32) 8 L 8 19:54
Thomas Huyck (23) 21 W vs.
Bobby Brooks (87) 11 L 22 23:43
Round 1
(bye) (107) L vs.
Paula Stevens (22) W 23:01
(bye) (109) L vs.
Aaron Kandler (20) W 23:01
(bye) (111) L vs.
Austin Thomason] (18) W 23:01
(bye) (113) L vs.
Russell Tabers (16) W 23:01
(bye) (115) L vs.
Barry Hempy (14) W 23:01
(bye) (117) L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (12) W 23:01
(bye) (119) L vs.
Dan Deisher (10) W 23:01
(bye) (121) L vs.
Steve Smith (8) W 23:01
(bye) (123) L vs.
Terry Dawson (6) W 23:01
(bye) (125) L vs.
TJ Miller (4) W 23:01
(bye) (127) L vs.
DJ Long (2) W 23:01
Ben Kuehn (77) 20 L vs.
Justin Davenport (52) 21 W 11 25:51
Bill Childs (31) 21 W vs.
Tony Lauderman (98) 1 L 33 21:08
Bobby Brooks (87) 21 W vs.
Chad Easterling (42) 1 L 6 08:36
Bobby Mumper (15) W vs.
(bye) (114) L 23:01
Brandon Whitehead (75) 21 W vs.
Tina Armstrong (54) L 5 15:03
Brayden Moon (91) 21 W vs.
Zac Mitchell (38) L 21 18:16
Brian Jones (21) W vs.
(bye) (108) L 23:01
Bruce Forsee (41) 21 W vs.
David Rider (88) 2 L 28 15:29
Carl Austin (7) W vs.
(bye) (122) L 23:01
Carl Stenger (69) 21 W vs.
James Horn (60) L 4 08:26
Charlie Kase (29) 21 W vs.
Kile Brown (100) 13 L 24 19:57
Chris Bates (95) 5 L vs.
Claude Miller (34) 21 W Aco Court2 16:42
Chris Cooper (61) 13 L vs.
Michael Harris (68) 21 W 32 24:16
Chris Day (67) 21 W vs.
Robert Thomson (62) 9 L 14 22:54
Chris Seaton (59) 1 L vs.
Doug McClure (70) 21 W 25 15:50
Clinton Lucas (37) 21 W vs.
Cody Bott (92) 9 L 29 18:33
Craig Ervin (11) W vs.
(bye) (118) L 23:01
Craig Waddell (103) 21 W vs.
Scott Mitchell (26) 16 L 16 24:39
Dalton Jacobs (71) 21 W vs.
Victor Glass (58) 14 L Taco Court 3 15:36
Danny Lamb (55) 21 W vs.
Jason Taber (74) 9 L 18:45
Dylan Aufdenburg (9) W vs.
(bye) (120) L 23:01
Eric Zocklein (25) 21 W vs.
Austin Wills (104) 2 L 26 26:57
Gary Ferguson (49) 21 W vs.
Travis Vansickle (80) 20 L 27 37:44
Jamie Gayheart (47) 21 W vs.
Deb Villereal (82) 13 L 18 21:47
Jeremiah Ellis (1) W vs.
(bye) (128) L 23:01
Jim Culver (81) 11 L vs.
Hunter Keeling (48) 21 W 30 20:50
Josh Glover (5) W vs.
(bye) (124) L 23:01
Joshua Zeller (89) 10 L vs.
Jason Swafford (40) 21 W 20 14:31
Karen English (53) 13 L vs.
Dylan Jackson (76) 21 W 13 18:48
Katlyn Hamm (57) 21 W vs.
Josh Aliff (72) 9 L 5 18:02
Keith Blair (17) W vs.
(bye) (112) L 23:01
Kerry Gregory (97) 5 L vs.
Allen Wingham (32) 21 W 4 21:14
Kirk Moore (93) 2 L vs.
Tracey Gregory (36) 21 W 7 13:24
Kyle Anderson (3) W vs.
(bye) (126) L 23:01
Louis Stumpe (79) 21 W vs.
Phillip Barnett (50) 8 L 10 16:01
Mark Smothers (19) W vs.
(bye) (110) L 23:01
Michael Alvey (105) 21 W vs.
Mike Schaffer (24) 12 L 6 18:22
Michael Brown (101) 10 L vs.
Taz Steele (28) 21 W 19 24:32
Michael Harrison (51) 21 W vs.
Maddie McBride (78) 11 L 34 19:16
Randy Seibert (73) 21 W vs.
Kathy Harrison (56) 5 L 13 25:28
Reese Giffe (65) 21 W vs.
Cuc Majors (64) 7 L 25 17:09
Richard Majors (43) 21 W vs.
Kevin Irwin (86) 14 L 26 22:15
Ricky Dennis (83) L vs.
Terry Mathis (46) 21 W 12 14:22
Rob Green (63) 21 W vs.
Chip Dawson (66) 9 L Aco Court2 17:13
Robert Booker (27) 13 L vs.
Ryan Griffith (102) 21 W 29 16:59
Ryan Hart (99) 21 W vs.
Jerry Stallions (30) 14 L Taco Court 3 22:04
Shane Matthews (85) 21 W vs.
Dalton Owens (44) 8 L 24 23:00
Shawn Preece (35) 21 W vs.
Jeffrey Brown (94) 11 L 22:11
Spencer Garner (13) W vs.
(bye) (116) L 23:01
Steve Heath (33) 21 W vs.
Jeremy Taylor (96) 2 L 21 16:56
Steve Stewart (39) 10 L vs.
Chris Franklin (90) 21 W 15 20:19
Teresa Forsee (45) 18 L vs.
Mark Brunck (84) 21 W 31 22:16
Thomas Huyck (23) W vs.
(bye) (106) L 23:01