Crazy 8's 3-31-21

Updated 6:54am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Beau W // Tyler T
3
Lucky K // Rob R
Robert C
4
Blake M // Zach S
Bj U // Ray J
4
Hanna U // Jon T
Greg E // Steve H
3
Bryan S // Jax U
CL // Tyler G
1
Jim C // Johny S
Grey C // Jason The Hammer
1
Carub S // Doug M
Mike B // Tony O
2
Doug T // Katie S
Alexis D // Sammy D
2
Karen E // Tandy
Lucky K // Rob R
A
2
Blake M // Zach S
Hanna U // Jon T
B
1
Greg E // Steve H
Jim C // Johny S
C
1
Carub S // Doug M
Mike B // Tony O
D
3
Karen E // Tandy
Blake M // Zach S
E
2
Greg E // Steve H
Carub S // Doug M
F
1
Karen E // Tandy
Greg E // Steve H
G
2
Karen E // Tandy
Greg E // Steve H
1
Karen E // Tandy
Karen E // Tandy
4
Greg E // Steve H
Karen E // Tandy
Beau W // Tyler T
4
Robert C
Bj U // Ray J
3
Bryan S // Jax U
CL // Tyler G
1
Grey C // Jason The Hammer
Doug T // Katie S
2
Alexis D // Sammy D
Beau W // Tyler T
D
4
Mike B // Tony O
Bryan S // Jax U
C
1
Jim C // Johny S
CL // Tyler G
B
3
Hanna U // Jon T
Alexis D // Sammy D
A
2
Lucky K // Rob R
Mike B // Tony O
3
Jim C // Johny S
Hanna U // Jon T
3
Alexis D // Sammy D
Mike B // Tony O
E
1
Blake M // Zach S
Hanna U // Jon T
F
4
Carub S // Doug M
Mike B // Tony O
2
Carub S // Doug M
Carub S // Doug M
G
1
Karen E // Tandy
Karen E // Tandy

1st

  Karen E // Tandy

2nd

  Greg E // Steve H

3rd

  Carub S // Doug M

4th

  Mike B // Tony O

5th

  Blake M // Zach S

  Hanna U // Jon T

7th

  Jim C // Johny S

  Alexis D // Sammy D

9th

  Beau W // Tyler T

  Bryan S // Jax U

  CL // Tyler G

  Lucky K // Rob R

13th

  Robert C

  Bj U // Ray J

  Grey C // Jason The Hammer

  Doug T // Katie S

Final - Match 2

Karen E // Tandy W vs.
Greg E // Steve H L 4 00:05

Final

Greg E // Steve H L vs.
Karen E // Tandy W 1 41:46

Elimination Final

Carub S // Doug M L vs.
Karen E // Tandy W 1 16:53

Elimination Semi-final

Mike B // Tony O L vs.
Carub S // Doug M W 2 15:37

Winners Final

Greg E // Steve H W vs.
Karen E // Tandy L 2 09:06

Elimination 4

Hanna U // Jon T L vs.
Carub S // Doug M W 4 14:00

Mike B // Tony O W vs.
Blake M // Zach S L 1 10:37

Elimination 3

Hanna U // Jon T W vs.
Alexis D // Sammy D L 3 10:07

Mike B // Tony O W vs.
Jim C // Johny S L 3 11:47

Winners Semi-finals

Blake M // Zach S L vs.
Greg E // Steve H W 2 11:45

Carub S // Doug M L vs.
Karen E // Tandy W 1 10:59

Elimination 2

Alexis D // Sammy D W vs.
Lucky K // Rob R L 2 11:57

Beau W // Tyler T L vs.
Mike B // Tony O W 4 20:27

Bryan S // Jax U L vs.
Jim C // Johny S W 1 09:36

CL // Tyler G L vs.
Hanna U // Jon T W 3 09:22

Elimination 1

Beau W // Tyler T W vs.
Robert C L 4 33:00

Bj U // Ray J L vs.
Bryan S // Jax U W 3 19:14

CL // Tyler G W vs.
Grey C // Jason The Hammer L 1 12:05

Doug T // Katie S L vs.
Alexis D // Sammy D W 2 14:20

Winners 1

Hanna U // Jon T L vs.
Greg E // Steve H W 1 10:20

Jim C // Johny S L vs.
Carub S // Doug M W 1 12:44

Lucky K // Rob R L vs.
Blake M // Zach S W 2 09:15

Mike B // Tony O L vs.
Karen E // Tandy W 3 13:17

Round 1

Alexis D // Sammy D L vs.
Karen E // Tandy W 2 11:09

Beau W // Tyler T L vs.
Lucky K // Rob R W 3 09:35

Bj U // Ray J L vs.
Hanna U // Jon T W 4 14:12

CL // Tyler G L vs.
Jim C // Johny S W 1 10:22

Greg E // Steve H W vs.
Bryan S // Jax U L 3 12:09

Grey C // Jason The Hammer L vs.
Carub S // Doug M W 1 06:51

Mike B // Tony O W vs.
Doug T // Katie S L 2 15:10

Robert C L vs.
Blake M // Zach S W 4 07:54

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20