Stars And Stripes BLIND DRAW

Updated 1:37am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cathy Jones // Kyle Knight
(bye)
Corey Berry // Shannon Muir
1
Dakota Canen // JR Campbell
Chad Blumhagen // Kolten Wenckus
(bye)
(bye)
Missy Rodriguez // Timbr Alderman
Donald Brawley // Liz Moore
(bye)
(bye)
Cassie Wenckus // Mike Rodriguez
Jason Brester // Rick Colarchik
3
Kris Thomas // Spacie Colarchik
(bye)
Chantel Campbell // Jay Davis
Cathy Jones // Kyle Knight
A
2
Dakota Canen // JR Campbell
Chad Blumhagen // Kolten Wenckus
B
3
Missy Rodriguez // Timbr Alderman
Donald Brawley // Liz Moore
C
2
Cassie Wenckus // Mike Rodriguez
Jason Brester // Rick Colarchik
D
1
Chantel Campbell // Jay Davis
Dakota Canen // JR Campbell
E
2
Chad Blumhagen // Kolten Wenckus
Cassie Wenckus // Mike Rodriguez
F
2
Jason Brester // Rick Colarchik
Dakota Canen // JR Campbell
G
2
Jason Brester // Rick Colarchik
Jason Brester // Rick Colarchik
1
Dakota Canen // JR Campbell
Jason Brester // Rick Colarchik
(bye)
Corey Berry // Shannon Muir
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Kris Thomas // Spacie Colarchik
(bye)
Corey Berry // Shannon Muir
D
3
Chantel Campbell // Jay Davis
(bye)
C
Donald Brawley // Liz Moore
(bye)
B
Missy Rodriguez // Timbr Alderman
Kris Thomas // Spacie Colarchik
A
1
Cathy Jones // Kyle Knight
Corey Berry // Shannon Muir
1
Donald Brawley // Liz Moore
Missy Rodriguez // Timbr Alderman
3
Kris Thomas // Spacie Colarchik
Corey Berry // Shannon Muir
E
2
Chad Blumhagen // Kolten Wenckus
Kris Thomas // Spacie Colarchik
F
3
Cassie Wenckus // Mike Rodriguez
Chad Blumhagen // Kolten Wenckus
1
Kris Thomas // Spacie Colarchik
Chad Blumhagen // Kolten Wenckus
G
3
Dakota Canen // JR Campbell
Dakota Canen // JR Campbell

1st

  Jason Brester // Rick Colarchik

2nd

  Dakota Canen // JR Campbell

3rd

  Chad Blumhagen // Kolten Wenckus

4th

  Kris Thomas // Spacie Colarchik

5th

  Corey Berry // Shannon Muir

  Cassie Wenckus // Mike Rodriguez

7th

  Donald Brawley // Liz Moore

  Missy Rodriguez // Timbr Alderman

9th

  Chantel Campbell // Jay Davis

  Cathy Jones // Kyle Knight

Final

Jason Brester // Rick Colarchik W vs.
Dakota Canen // JR Campbell L 1 25:56

Elimination Final

Chad Blumhagen // Kolten Wenckus L vs.
Dakota Canen // JR Campbell W 3 15:12

Elimination Semi-final

Chad Blumhagen // Kolten Wenckus W vs.
Kris Thomas // Spacie Colarchik L 1 20:15

Winners Final

Dakota Canen // JR Campbell L vs.
Jason Brester // Rick Colarchik W 2 27:38

Elimination 4

Corey Berry // Shannon Muir L vs.
Chad Blumhagen // Kolten Wenckus W 2 34:48

Kris Thomas // Spacie Colarchik W vs.
Cassie Wenckus // Mike Rodriguez L 3 28:48

Elimination 3

Corey Berry // Shannon Muir W vs.
Donald Brawley // Liz Moore L 1 29:53

Missy Rodriguez // Timbr Alderman L vs.
Kris Thomas // Spacie Colarchik W 3 39:06

Winners Semi-finals

Cassie Wenckus // Mike Rodriguez L vs.
Jason Brester // Rick Colarchik W 2 26:37

Dakota Canen // JR Campbell W vs.
Chad Blumhagen // Kolten Wenckus L 2 20:17

Elimination 2

Corey Berry // Shannon Muir W vs.
Chantel Campbell // Jay Davis L 3 30:34

Kris Thomas // Spacie Colarchik W vs.
Cathy Jones // Kyle Knight L 1 28:37

Winners 1

Cathy Jones // Kyle Knight L vs.
Dakota Canen // JR Campbell W 2 22:53

Chad Blumhagen // Kolten Wenckus W vs.
Missy Rodriguez // Timbr Alderman L 3 17:15

Donald Brawley // Liz Moore L vs.
Cassie Wenckus // Mike Rodriguez W 2 26:16

Jason Brester // Rick Colarchik W vs.
Chantel Campbell // Jay Davis L 1 24:11

Round 1

Corey Berry // Shannon Muir L vs.
Dakota Canen // JR Campbell W 1 19:01

Jason Brester // Rick Colarchik W vs.
Kris Thomas // Spacie Colarchik L 3 13:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20