Final
Grant Upchurch W vs.
Bg L 12 17:37
Elimination Final
Bg W vs.
Daniel Vinson L 12 18:03
Elimination Semi-final
Bobby Fink L vs.
Bg W 12 13:49
Winners Final
Daniel Vinson L vs.
Grant Upchurch W 12 22:36
Elimination 8
Bg W vs.
Ernest Herrera L 11 11:37
Stuart Foster L vs.
Bobby Fink W 11 17:07
Elimination 7
Bg W vs.
Hunter Clayton L 12 12:18
Jeremy Kirkland L vs.
Stuart Foster W 12 12:57
Winners Semi-finals
Daniel Vinson W vs.
Bobby Fink L 12 26:31
Ernest Herrera L vs.
Grant Upchurch W 14 16:07
Elimination 6
Bg W vs.
Anthony Delgado L 4 12:02
Hunter Clayton W vs.
Daniel Kline L 7 22:06
Steve Wendling L vs.
Jeremy Kirkland W 11 14:03
Stuart Foster W vs.
Trel Jones L 13 21:48
Elimination 5
Britt Greer L vs.
Hunter Clayton W 7 23:12
Ernest Monarca L vs.
Steve Wendling W 17 02:51
Josh Murdock L vs.
Bg W 13 13:12
Stuart Foster W vs.
Jeff Robinson L 11 10:36
Winners 3
Bobby Fink W vs.
Anthony Delgado L 17 15:22
Daniel Kline L vs.
Daniel Vinson W 19 20:56
Jeremy Kirkland L vs.
Grant Upchurch W 4 13:21
Trel Jones L vs.
Ernest Herrera W 7 15:12
Elimination 4
Bg W vs.
Chase Jackson L 19 12:53
Britt Greer W vs.
Jason Neighbors L 12 15:27
Christina Espinoza L vs.
Hunter Clayton W 15 18:44
Jeff Robinson W vs.
Veronica Vinson L 16 19:51
Josh Murdock W vs.
Adam Utz L 11 25:32
Nick Knabe L vs.
Steve Wendling W 2 22:42
Stuart Foster W vs.
Amy Valdez L 14 14:31
Tom Allen L vs.
Ernest Monarca W 15 19:04
Elimination 3
Aaron Ochoa L vs.
Nick Knabe W 17 15:24
Clint Russell L vs.
Tom Allen W 14 10:44
James Sledge L vs.
Jeff Robinson W 18:23
Joe Arrington L vs.
Stuart Foster W 16 27:24
John Henderson L vs.
Bg W 15 14:13
Josh Murdock W vs.
Aron Silva L 19 13:39
Roel Salinas L vs.
Britt Greer W 12 30:07
Troy Lobdell L vs.
Christina Espinoza W 13 33:21
Winners 2
Adam Utz L vs.
Grant Upchurch W 17 16:24
Amy Valdez L vs.
Daniel Vinson W 16 14:20
Anthony Delgado W vs.
Ernest Monarca L 15 20:32
Bobby Fink W vs.
Steve Wendling L 19 17:32
Daniel Kline W vs.
Veronica Vinson L 13:11
Ernest Herrera W vs.
Jason Neighbors L 11 24:42
Jeremy Kirkland W vs.
Chase Jackson L 14 14:20
Trel Jones W vs.
Hunter Clayton L 13 17:57
Elimination 2
Aaron Ochoa W vs.
Jamie Sledge L 14:23
Aron Silva W vs.
Steven Youngblood L 13 20:21
Chris Dobbie L vs.
Bg W 11 09:27
Christina Espinoza W vs.
Ruben Adame L 16 19:03
Cody Hester L vs.
Troy Lobdell W 15 10:32
Damren Kuykendall L vs.
Joe Arrington W 17 21:44
Dan O’Connell L vs.
James Sledge W 19 14:57
Don Greer L vs.
Stuart Foster W 15 13:51
Jesse Williams L vs.
Jeff Robinson W 13:22
John Henderson W vs.
Toni Cranford L 15:12
Josh Murdock W vs.
Joseph Hernandez L 14 12:22
Kenneth Wright L vs.
Clint Russell W 12 22:01
Mitch Ryan L vs.
Britt Greer W 13 19:24
Roel Salinas W vs.
Mike Murray L 11 09:32
Roy Boland L vs.
Tom Allen W 14 14:55
TJ Roberts L vs.
Nick Knabe W 11 10:32
Elimination 1
Btittany Arrington L vs.
Roy Boland W 14 19:44
Cody Hester W vs.
Taylor Stone L 12 12:20
Cory Clower L vs.
Jesse Williams W 12 11:15
Dan O’Connell W vs.
Frank Stockton L 17 19:13
Don Greer W vs.
Colton Browning L 13 13:07
Jim Abdella L vs.
Aron Silva W 16 14:48
John Henderson W vs.
Donny Wilson L 18:20
Winners 1
Amy Valdez W vs.
Britt Greer L 19 25:56
Bg L vs.
Bobby Fink W 16 12:36
Chase Jackson W vs.
Jamie Sledge L 12 20:02
Daniel Vinson W vs.
Mike Murray L 17 26:02
Grant Upchurch W vs.
Clint Russell L 16 16:02
Hunter Clayton W vs.
James Sledge L 11 11:35
Jason Neighbors W vs.
Joe Arrington L 15 13:14
Jeff Robinson L vs.
Trel Jones W 12 21:57
Joseph Hernandez L vs.
Ernest Monarca W 10:42
Nick Knabe L vs.
Jeremy Kirkland W 17 12:29
Ruben Adame L vs.
Daniel Kline W 13 18:05
Steven Youngblood L vs.
Anthony Delgado W 15 09:59
Stuart Foster L vs.
Ernest Herrera W 19 15:26
Tom Allen L vs.
Adam Utz W 14 15:30
Toni Cranford L vs.
Steve Wendling W 14 14:22
Troy Lobdell L vs.
Veronica Vinson W 11 14:25
Round 1
Anthony Delgado W vs.
Frank Stockton L 16 21:58
Aron Silva L vs.
James Sledge W 14 14:46
Bobby Fink W vs.
Damren Kuykendall L 13 10:53
Britt Greer W vs.
Aaron Ochoa L 19 20:26
Chase Jackson W vs.
Mitch Ryan L 12 10:50
Colton Browning L vs.
Steve Wendling W 14 22:19
Cory Clower L vs.
Joseph Hernandez W 13 15:04
Dan O’Connell L vs.
Steven Youngblood W 11 18:53
Daniel Kline W vs.
Kenneth Wright L 17 11:12
Daniel Vinson W vs.
TJ Roberts L 15 01:00:01
Donny Wilson L vs.
Ernest Herrera W 12 10:38
Grant Upchurch W vs.
Christina Espinoza L 19 16:31
Jason Neighbors W vs.
Chris Dobbie L 12:14
Jeremy Kirkland W vs.
Roel Salinas L 12:30
Jesse Williams L vs.
Ernest Monarca W 19 16:08
Jim Abdella L vs.
Hunter Clayton W 17 11:43
Roy Boland L vs.
Veronica Vinson W 18:01
Stuart Foster W vs.
John Henderson L 17 16:08
Taylor Stone L vs.
Adam Utz W 11 14:18
Tom Allen W vs.
Cody Hester L 11 15:35
Toni Cranford W vs.
Don Greer L 12 18:09
Trel Jones W vs.
Josh Murdock L 16 18:30
Troy Lobdell W vs.
Btittany Arrington L 13 09:52