Final
Chad Chesnut / Third Heighter (9) L vs.
David Horton / Max Smith (10) W 8 17:53
Semi-finals
Ben Adams / Brandon Peck (22) 17 L vs.
David Horton / Max Smith (10) 21 W 5 21:36
Chad Chesnut / Third Heighter (9) 21 W vs.
Dawn Kennedy / David Bryant (20) 2 L 9 11:41
Quarter-finals
David Horton / Max Smith (10) 21 W vs.
John Graham / Jaime Bender (18) 4 L 18 16:23
Jared Strickland / Curtis Brown (3) 19 L vs.
Ben Adams / Brandon Peck (22) 21 W 4 20:08
Lance Jones / Buster Chesser (12) 11 L vs.
Dawn Kennedy / David Bryant (20) 21 W 8 13:03
Steve Allensworth / Alen Sissel (17) 2 L vs.
Chad Chesnut / Third Heighter (9) 21 W 8 11:33
Round 3
Allen Smith / Mike Fox (33) 10 L vs.
Steve Allensworth / Alen Sissel (17) 21 W 14:29
Ben Adams / Brandon Peck (22) 21 W vs.
Dylan Ferguson / Greg Scott (6) 1 L 11:03
Chad Chesnut / Third Heighter (9) 21 W vs.
Christy Clare / Josie Clare (8) 19 L 4 17:42
Dawn Kennedy / David Bryant (20) 21 W vs.
Clifford Starcher / Wilson Smith (4) 12 L 25 18:43
Jared Strickland / Curtis Brown (3) 21 W vs.
Dakota Payne / Joey Lam (14) 18 L 8 17:30
John Graham / Jaime Bender (18) 21 W vs.
Mike Barnes / Krishana House (31) 17 L 21:48
Lane Brown / Chris Norris (7) 11 L vs.
David Horton / Max Smith (10) 21 W 16:49
Matt Davis / Derek Salvadori (5) 11 L vs.
Lance Jones / Buster Chesser (12) 21 W 9 16:09
Round 2
Ashton McDaniel / Jared Naber (19) 17 L vs.
Dakota Payne / Joey Lam (14) 21 W 13:59
Bobby Broughman / Chris Tingler (29) 16 L vs.
Clifford Starcher / Wilson Smith (4) 21 W 4 24:56
Chad Chesnut / Third Heighter (9) W vs.
Keith Jackson / Ben Frederick (24) L 22 18:37
Chase Sams / Jordan McDaniel (13) 14 L vs.
Dawn Kennedy / David Bryant (20) 21 W 14:13
Chip Brown / Sherry Brown (23) 7 L vs.
David Horton / Max Smith (10) 21 W 25 12:21
David Helmintoller / Steve Tucker (21) 1 L vs.
Lance Jones / Buster Chesser (12) 21 W 15:32
Jared Strickland / Curtis Brown (3) 21 W vs.
Jalen Baskerville / Steve Mullis (30) 11 L 19:37
Kenny Hogan / Brian Reid (1) 20 L vs.
Allen Smith / Mike Fox (33) 21 W 18 25:53
Lane Brown / Chris Norris (7) 21 W vs.
David Byrne / Dana Byrne Graves (26) 3 L 17:56
Matt Davis / Derek Salvadori (5) 21 W vs.
Justin Gibson / Austin Douglas (28) 15 L 22 18:14
Mike Barnes / Krishana House (31) 21 W vs.
Russell Carrick / Charles Rhodes (2) 15 L 8 19:59
Randy Wyand / Todd Crosco (11) 14 L vs.
Ben Adams / Brandon Peck (22) 21 W 9 16:04
Robert Thomas / Connor Shultz (25) 6 L vs.
Christy Clare / Josie Clare (8) 21 W 5 15:22
Steve Allensworth / Alen Sissel (17) 21 W vs.
Jennifer Rhodes / Melissa Loftin (16) 10 L 18 13:14
Steve Herr / Bruce Herr (27) 11 L vs.
Dylan Ferguson / Greg Scott (6) 21 W 22:54
Zack Smith / Ron Clark (15) 19 L vs.
John Graham / Jaime Bender (18) 21 W 16:09
Round 1
(bye) (35) L vs.
Jalen Baskerville / Steve Mullis (30) W 19:06
(bye) (37) L vs.
Justin Gibson / Austin Douglas (28) W 19:06
(bye) (39) L vs.
David Byrne / Dana Byrne Graves (26) W 19:06
(bye) (41) L vs.
Keith Jackson / Ben Frederick (24) W 19:06
(bye) (43) L vs.
Ben Adams / Brandon Peck (22) W 19:06
(bye) (45) L vs.
Dawn Kennedy / David Bryant (20) W 19:06
(bye) (47) L vs.
John Graham / Jaime Bender (18) W 19:06
(bye) (49) L vs.
Jennifer Rhodes / Melissa Loftin (16) W 19:06
(bye) (51) L vs.
Dakota Payne / Joey Lam (14) W 19:06
(bye) (53) L vs.
Lance Jones / Buster Chesser (12) W 19:06
(bye) (55) L vs.
David Horton / Max Smith (10) W 19:06
(bye) (57) L vs.
Christy Clare / Josie Clare (8) W 19:06
(bye) (59) L vs.
Dylan Ferguson / Greg Scott (6) W 19:06
(bye) (61) L vs.
Clifford Starcher / Wilson Smith (4) W 19:06
(bye) (63) L vs.
Russell Carrick / Charles Rhodes (2) W 19:06
Allen Smith / Mike Fox (33) 21 W vs.
Jimmy Cummings / Jesse Smith (32) L 11:32
Ashton McDaniel / Jared Naber (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 19:06
Bobby Broughman / Chris Tingler (29) W vs.
(bye) (36) L 19:06
Chad Chesnut / Third Heighter (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 19:06
Chase Sams / Jordan McDaniel (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 19:06
Chip Brown / Sherry Brown (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 19:06
David Helmintoller / Steve Tucker (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 19:06
Jared Strickland / Curtis Brown (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 19:06
Kenny Hogan / Brian Reid (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 19:06
Lane Brown / Chris Norris (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 19:06
Matt Davis / Derek Salvadori (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 19:06
Mike Barnes / Krishana House (31) W vs.
(bye) (34) L 19:06
Randy Wyand / Todd Crosco (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 19:06
Robert Thomas / Connor Shultz (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 19:06
Steve Allensworth / Alen Sissel (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 19:06
Steve Herr / Bruce Herr (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 19:06
Zack Smith / Ron Clark (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 19:06