Double The Fun

Updated 1:35pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Hayden // Brad
(bye)
Eric B // Jill
2
Aimee K // Eben
Eric W // John G
3
Christina // Mark K
Abby // Jason A
3
Jim // Sandy
Hannah // Steve W
4
Kevin // Mary
Amanda // Skippy
6
Jake // KC
Amy // Chris H
4
JT // Rob
Martique // Moose
5
John D// Steve A
Hayden // Brad
A
5
Aimee K // Eben
Eric W // John G
B
6
Jim // Sandy
Hannah // Steve W
C
2
Amanda // Skippy
JT // Rob
D
2
Martique // Moose
Hayden // Brad
E
1
Eric W // John G
Hannah // Steve W
F
6
Martique // Moose
Hayden // Brad
G
3
Hannah // Steve W
Hayden // Brad
2
Hannah // Steve W
Hayden // Brad
(bye)
Eric B // Jill
Christina // Mark K
5
Abby // Jason A
Kevin // Mary
1
Jake // KC
Amy // Chris H
3
John D// Steve A
Eric B // Jill
D
6
JT // Rob
Christina // Mark K
C
3
Amanda // Skippy
Kevin // Mary
B
5
Jim // Sandy
John D// Steve A
A
4
Aimee K // Eben
Eric B // Jill
5
Amanda // Skippy
Jim // Sandy
1
Aimee K // Eben
Amanda // Skippy
E
4
Eric W // John G
Aimee K // Eben
F
3
Martique // Moose
Eric W // John G
5
Martique // Moose
Martique // Moose
G
1
Hannah // Steve W
Hannah // Steve W

1st

  Hayden // Brad

2nd

  Hannah // Steve W

3rd

  Martique // Moose

4th

  Eric W // John G

5th

  Amanda // Skippy

  Aimee K // Eben

7th

  Eric B // Jill

  Jim // Sandy

9th

  JT // Rob

  Christina // Mark K

  Kevin // Mary

  John D// Steve A

13th

  Abby // Jason A

  Jake // KC

  Amy // Chris H

Final

Hayden // Brad W vs.
Hannah // Steve W L 2 00:08

Elimination Final

Martique // Moose L vs.
Hannah // Steve W W 1 41:07

Elimination Semi-final

Eric W // John G L vs.
Martique // Moose W 5 28:20

Winners Final

Hayden // Brad W vs.
Hannah // Steve W L 3 20:29

Elimination 4

Aimee K // Eben L vs.
Martique // Moose W 3 19:41

Amanda // Skippy L vs.
Eric W // John G W 4 01:01:44

Elimination 3

Eric B // Jill L vs.
Amanda // Skippy W 5 32:55

Jim // Sandy L vs.
Aimee K // Eben W 1 44:06

Winners Semi-finals

Hannah // Steve W W vs.
Martique // Moose L 6 50:39

Hayden // Brad W vs.
Eric W // John G L 1 37:54

Elimination 2

Christina // Mark K L vs.
Amanda // Skippy W 3 59:53

Eric B // Jill W vs.
JT // Rob L 6 45:44

John D// Steve A L vs.
Aimee K // Eben W 4 01:14:26

Kevin // Mary L vs.
Jim // Sandy W 5 31:44

Elimination 1

Amy // Chris H L vs.
John D// Steve A W 3 44:34

Christina // Mark K W vs.
Abby // Jason A L 5 50:47

Kevin // Mary W vs.
Jake // KC L 1 54:34

Winners 1

Eric W // John G W vs.
Jim // Sandy L 6 22:37

Hannah // Steve W W vs.
Amanda // Skippy L 2 50:17

Hayden // Brad W vs.
Aimee K // Eben L 5 33:36

JT // Rob L vs.
Martique // Moose W 2 28:09

Round 1

Abby // Jason A L vs.
Jim // Sandy W 3 38:20

Amanda // Skippy W vs.
Jake // KC L 6 52:10

Amy // Chris H L vs.
JT // Rob W 4 39:47

Eric B // Jill L vs.
Aimee K // Eben W 2 50:27

Eric W // John G W vs.
Christina // Mark K L 3 47:58

Hannah // Steve W W vs.
Kevin // Mary L 4 34:53

Martique // Moose W vs.
John D// Steve A L 5 50:25

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20