Final - Match 2
Dawn Kennedy-Dave Wright (5) W vs.
Ted Cecil-Hunter Tate (1) L 1 00:04
Final
Ted Cecil-Hunter Tate (1) L vs.
Dawn Kennedy-Dave Wright (5) W 3 25:41
Elimination Final
Dawn Kennedy-Dave Wright (5) W vs.
Katherine Kennedy-Kamryn Belvin (2) L 4 10:21
Elimination Semi-final
Dawn Kennedy-Dave Wright (5) W vs.
Mike Robinson-Brian Roth (3) L 2 13:22
Winners Final
Ted Cecil-Hunter Tate (1) W vs.
Katherine Kennedy-Kamryn Belvin (2) L 1 10:45
Elimination 4
Daniel Spencer-River Gusti (8) L vs.
Mike Robinson-Brian Roth (3) W 2 16:00
John Balcom- Sid Zimmerman (10) L vs.
Dawn Kennedy-Dave Wright (5) W 4 18:56
Elimination 3
Doug Gasser-Trae Kelly (4) L vs.
Daniel Spencer-River Gusti (8) W 3 12:09
John Balcom- Sid Zimmerman (10) W vs.
Brandon Brooks-Chad Tate (6) L 4 14:35
Winners Semi-finals
Mike Robinson-Brian Roth (3) L vs.
Katherine Kennedy-Kamryn Belvin (2) W 3 09:35
Ted Cecil-Hunter Tate (1) W vs.
Dawn Kennedy-Dave Wright (5) L 2 15:33
Elimination 2
(bye) (13) L vs.
Brandon Brooks-Chad Tate (6) W 27:02
Dalton Hardy/Duane Hardy (7) L vs.
Daniel Spencer-River Gusti (8) W 4 18:42
James Washington Jr- Shanta Sandridge (9) L vs.
John Balcom- Sid Zimmerman (10) W 1 10:59
Jason Spencer- Duane Vincent (11) L vs.
Doug Gasser-Trae Kelly (4) W 3 09:23
Elimination 1
(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 02:45
(bye) (14) L vs.
Jason Spencer- Duane Vincent (11) W 13:29
(bye) (16) L vs.
James Washington Jr- Shanta Sandridge (9) W 08:53
Dalton Hardy/Duane Hardy (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 14:35
Winners 1
Dawn Kennedy-Dave Wright (5) W vs.
Doug Gasser-Trae Kelly (4) L 2 11:25
John Balcom- Sid Zimmerman (10) L vs.
Katherine Kennedy-Kamryn Belvin (2) W 2 14:57
Mike Robinson-Brian Roth (3) W vs.
Brandon Brooks-Chad Tate (6) L 1 13:28
Ted Cecil-Hunter Tate (1) W vs.
Daniel Spencer-River Gusti (8) L 4 12:31
Round 1
(bye) (13) L vs.
Doug Gasser-Trae Kelly (4) W 02:45
(bye) (15) L vs.
Katherine Kennedy-Kamryn Belvin (2) W 02:45
Dalton Hardy/Duane Hardy (7) L vs.
John Balcom- Sid Zimmerman (10) W 3 11:47
Dawn Kennedy-Dave Wright (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 02:45
James Washington Jr- Shanta Sandridge (9) L vs.
Daniel Spencer-River Gusti (8) W 4 05:57
Jason Spencer- Duane Vincent (11) L vs.
Brandon Brooks-Chad Tate (6) W 1 10:18
Mike Robinson-Brian Roth (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 02:45
Ted Cecil-Hunter Tate (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 02:45